Political Parties: Difference between revisions

 
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown)
Line 9: Line 9:
! Party !!  Code !! Leader<br>(Deputy Leader(s)) !! Established !! Registered !! Number of seats<br>(House) || Current Status
! Party !!  Code !! Leader<br>(Deputy Leader(s)) !! Established !! Registered !! Number of seats<br>(House) || Current Status
|-
|-
| {{Parties/HGP}} || HGP || SirKiwi_<br>(Number_21) || 30 March 2017 || 30 March 2017 || {{PercentBar|42.857142857142854|3/7|5FB404}}||<font color="orange"> Crossbench </font>
| {{Parties/HGP}} || HGP || SirKiwi_<br>(Number_21) || 30 March 2017 || 30 March 2017 || {{PercentBar|28.57|2/7|5FB404}}||<font color="orange"> Crossbench </font>
|-
|-
| {{Parties/PPW}}|| PPW || Quirtzy || 11 April 2020 || 16 May 2020 ||{{PercentBar|14.285714285714285|1/7|DB2E28}}||<font color="orange"> Crossbench </font>
| {{Parties/PPW}}|| PPW || Quirtzy || 11 April 2020 || 16 May 2020 ||{{PercentBar|14.285714285714285|1/7|DB2E28}}||<font color="orange"> Crossbench </font>
Line 16: Line 16:
|-
|-
| {{Parties/CFD}}|| CFD || GukkyGukz<br>(B0wlingf0rs0up)<br>(Delfino88)<br>(quarxilon) || 13 May 2020 || 17 May 2020 ||{{PercentBar|0|0/7|ff8000}}|| Not in Parliament
| {{Parties/CFD}}|| CFD || GukkyGukz<br>(B0wlingf0rs0up)<br>(Delfino88)<br>(quarxilon) || 13 May 2020 || 17 May 2020 ||{{PercentBar|0|0/7|ff8000}}|| Not in Parliament
|-
| {{Parties/LBR}}|| LBR || nixholas<br>(Teh_Red)<br>|| 02 July 2020 || - ||{{PercentBar|0|0/7|000000}}|| Not in Parliament
|}
|}


Line 76: Line 74:
|31 December 2019
|31 December 2019
|21 November 2020
|21 November 2020
|-
|{{Parties/LBR}}
| -
|LBR
|nixholas<br>(Teh_Red)
|02 July 2020
| -
|November 2020 (de jure)
|}
|}


Line 82: Line 88:
{| class="wikitable" width="100%"
{| class="wikitable" width="100%"
|-
|-
! Month !! colspan="14" | Parties
! Month !! colspan="12" | Parties
|-
|-
| March 2017 || rowspan="4" | {{Parties/SGNP}} || rowspan="4" | {{Parties/NCP}} || rowspan="4" | {{Parties/PFG}} || rowspan="7" | {{Parties/CEN}} || rowspan="5" | {{Parties/DEM}} || rowspan="3" | {{Parties/PHN}} || rowspan="9" | {{Parties/WAP}} || rowspan="9" | {{Parties/HGP/Old}} || rowspan="4" | {{Parties/LRA}} || ||
| March 2017 || rowspan="4" | {{Parties/SGNP}} || rowspan="4" | {{Parties/NCP}} || rowspan="4" | {{Parties/PFG}} || rowspan="7" | {{Parties/CEN}} || rowspan="5" | {{Parties/DEM}} || rowspan="3" | {{Parties/PHN}} || rowspan="9" | {{Parties/WAP}} || rowspan="9" | {{Parties/HGP/Old}} || rowspan="4" | {{Parties/LRA}} ||  
| rowspan="8" |
| rowspan="10" |
|-  
|-  
| May 2017 || {{Parties/CDP}} ||
| May 2017 || {{Parties/CDP}}  
|-
|-
| June 2017 || rowspan="11" | Dissolved || rowspan="2' | {{Parties/RCP}}
| June 2017 || rowspan="14" | Dissolved
|-
|-
| September 2017 || rowspan="2" | {{Parties/NAT}}  
| September 2017 || rowspan="2" | {{Parties/NAT}}  
|-
|-
| March 2018 || rowspan="11" | Dissolved ||  colspan="2" rowspan="3" | {{Parties/FWH}} || rowspan="11" | Dissolved || rowspan="11" | Dissolved
| March 2018 || rowspan="14" | Dissolved ||  colspan="2" rowspan="3" | {{Parties/FWH}} || rowspan="14" | Dissolved
|-
|-
| January 2019 || colspan="2" rowspan="4" | {{Parties/NOD}}
| January 2019 || colspan="2" rowspan="4" | {{Parties/NOD}}
Line 98: Line 106:
| June 2019  
| June 2019  
|-
|-
| December 2019 || colspan="3" rowspan="3" | {{Parties/UWH}} || rowspan="3" |{{Parties/NOU}}
| December 2019 || colspan="3" rowspan="4" | {{Parties/UWH}}
|-
|-
| April 2020 || rowspan="4" | {{Parties/PPW}}
| April 2020 || rowspan="7" | {{Parties/PPW}}
|-
|-
| May 2020 || colspan="3" rowspan="2" | {{Parties/CFD}}|| rowspan="2" | {{Parties/HGP}}
| May 2020 || colspan="3" rowspan="5" | {{Parties/CFD}}|| rowspan="5" | {{Parties/HGP}}
|-
|July 2020
|{{Parties/LBR}}
|-
|Nov 2020
| colspan="3" rowspan="3" |Dissolved
| rowspan="3" |Dissolved
|-
|-
|Feb 2021
|Feb 2021
| colspan="3" |Dissolved
|-
|Dissolved
|Jul 2021
|}
|}


{{WolvHavenPartiesNavbox}}
{{WolvHavenPartiesNavbox}}