List of Viniture franchise locations: Difference between revisions

Wolvhaven(Shoutwiki)>VincentLUMCFan
update
 
mNo edit summary
 
(2 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
[[Category:Viniture]]
Viniture currently owns 13 franchisee, of which 1 is to have a building soon.
Viniture currently owns 13 franchisee, of which 1 is to have a building soon.


Line 137: Line 138:
|-
|-
| GC || Gardellia Central City || 1/F, Lecity2 || Central
| GC || Gardellia Central City || 1/F, Lecity2 || Central
|-
| NW-S4 || Harton-on-the-Hill || 1/F, HOTH Shopping Centre || Southwest
|-
|-
| NW-N4, NC-N4 || New Oak || New Oak || Northwest
| NW-N4, NC-N4 || New Oak || New Oak || Northwest
Line 163: Line 162:
|-
|-
| - || New Brighton || New Brighton Shoplots || Northwest
| - || New Brighton || New Brighton Shoplots || Northwest
|-
| NC-N18 || Djavulstad || Djavulstad Mall, Djavulstad Mainline Station || Northeast
|-
|-
| - || Berlishire || #G-11, G/F, Hasting Plaza || Northeast
| - || Berlishire || #G-11, G/F, Hasting Plaza || Northeast
Line 197: Line 194:
|-
|-
| CC-N9, CP-N7 || Minehall || Eastbound Circular Line Platform, Minehall Mainline Station || North
| CC-N9, CP-N7 || Minehall || Eastbound Circular Line Platform, Minehall Mainline Station || North
|-
| NE-N11 || Carrington || G/F, Carrington Quarter || Northeast
|-
|-
| CC-N11, NC-N14, NB-N1 || Clexio Bay || 1/F, Fleurside Mall, Clexio Bay Central || North
| CC-N11, NC-N14, NB-N1 || Clexio Bay || 1/F, Fleurside Mall, Clexio Bay Central || North
Line 209: Line 204:
|-
|-
| GC || Gardellia Central City || G/F, Lecity2 || Central
| GC || Gardellia Central City || G/F, Lecity2 || Central
|-
| NW-S4 || Harton-on-the-Hill || Off Harton-on-the-Hill Mainline Station || Southwest
|-
| CC-N8 || Vanderbilt City || Vanderbilt Central Station || North
|-
|-
| CC-N11, NC-N14, NB-N1 || Clexio Bay || 1/F, Pop City Shopping Centre, Clexio Bay West || North
| CC-N11, NC-N14, NB-N1 || Clexio Bay || 1/F, Pop City Shopping Centre, Clexio Bay West || North
Line 223: Line 214:
|-
|-
| CC-N6 || Nelsonburg || 2/F, Kaufhaus Limbecker Platz, Mitte District || Northwest
| CC-N6 || Nelsonburg || 2/F, Kaufhaus Limbecker Platz, Mitte District || Northwest
|-
| NE-N10 || Commonwealth || Commonwealth Mainline Station Entrance A || Northeast
|-
|-
| ON-E3 || Balmoral || Balmoral Port || Northeast
| ON-E3 || Balmoral || Balmoral Port || Northeast
Line 239: Line 228:
|-
|-
| NW-N1, CP-N1, NE-N1, IS-N1 || Castelnau Le Lez || Halles de la Paillade (Paillade Mall), Off Paillade Tram Stop || Central
| NW-N1, CP-N1, NE-N1, IS-N1 || Castelnau Le Lez || Halles de la Paillade (Paillade Mall), Off Paillade Tram Stop || Central
|-
| ON-W9 || Hullingdon || Lanyon Shopping Centre || North
|-
|-
| CC-N13 || Parramatta || Parramatta Big Station || North
| CC-N13 || Parramatta || Parramatta Big Station || North
|-
|-
| NE-N8, CC-N18 || Les Vincennes Bay || 1/F, Vermont Boardwalk, Off Les Vincennes Bay Mainline Station || Northeast
| NE-N8, CC-N18 || Les Vincennes Bay || 1/F, Vermont Boardwalk, Off Les Vincennes Bay Mainline Station || Northeast
|-
|NW-N3, IS-N3
|Palm Ridge
|2/F, Main Street Arcade, Main Street, Aberdeen
|Central
|-
|
|
|
|
|}
|}


Line 255: Line 252:


4. 1G14A01-02, 1/F, North Block, Parkroyal Plaza
4. 1G14A01-02, 1/F, North Block, Parkroyal Plaza
=== Calidia ===
Food Court, Department of Transport Building, City of Barcester, Calidia


==Vinyard==
==Vinyard==