List of Viniture franchise locations: Difference between revisions
m 1 revision imported |
MatthieuTofu (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
||
| (One intermediate revision by one other user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
[[Category:Viniture]] | |||
Viniture currently owns 13 franchisee, of which 1 is to have a building soon. | Viniture currently owns 13 franchisee, of which 1 is to have a building soon. | ||
| Line 137: | Line 138: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| GC || Gardellia Central City || 1/F, Lecity2 || Central | | GC || Gardellia Central City || 1/F, Lecity2 || Central | ||
|- | |- | ||
| NW-N4, NC-N4 || New Oak || New Oak || Northwest | | NW-N4, NC-N4 || New Oak || New Oak || Northwest | ||
| Line 163: | Line 162: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| - || New Brighton || New Brighton Shoplots || Northwest | | - || New Brighton || New Brighton Shoplots || Northwest | ||
|- | |- | ||
| - || Berlishire || #G-11, G/F, Hasting Plaza || Northeast | | - || Berlishire || #G-11, G/F, Hasting Plaza || Northeast | ||
| Line 197: | Line 194: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| CC-N9, CP-N7 || Minehall || Eastbound Circular Line Platform, Minehall Mainline Station || North | | CC-N9, CP-N7 || Minehall || Eastbound Circular Line Platform, Minehall Mainline Station || North | ||
|- | |- | ||
| CC-N11, NC-N14, NB-N1 || Clexio Bay || 1/F, Fleurside Mall, Clexio Bay Central || North | | CC-N11, NC-N14, NB-N1 || Clexio Bay || 1/F, Fleurside Mall, Clexio Bay Central || North | ||
| Line 209: | Line 204: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| GC || Gardellia Central City || G/F, Lecity2 || Central | | GC || Gardellia Central City || G/F, Lecity2 || Central | ||
|- | |- | ||
| CC-N11, NC-N14, NB-N1 || Clexio Bay || 1/F, Pop City Shopping Centre, Clexio Bay West || North | | CC-N11, NC-N14, NB-N1 || Clexio Bay || 1/F, Pop City Shopping Centre, Clexio Bay West || North | ||
| Line 223: | Line 214: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| CC-N6 || Nelsonburg || 2/F, Kaufhaus Limbecker Platz, Mitte District || Northwest | | CC-N6 || Nelsonburg || 2/F, Kaufhaus Limbecker Platz, Mitte District || Northwest | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ON-E3 || Balmoral || Balmoral Port || Northeast | | ON-E3 || Balmoral || Balmoral Port || Northeast | ||
| Line 239: | Line 228: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| NW-N1, CP-N1, NE-N1, IS-N1 || Castelnau Le Lez || Halles de la Paillade (Paillade Mall), Off Paillade Tram Stop || Central | | NW-N1, CP-N1, NE-N1, IS-N1 || Castelnau Le Lez || Halles de la Paillade (Paillade Mall), Off Paillade Tram Stop || Central | ||
|- | |- | ||
| CC-N13 || Parramatta || Parramatta Big Station || North | | CC-N13 || Parramatta || Parramatta Big Station || North | ||
|- | |- | ||
| NE-N8, CC-N18 || Les Vincennes Bay || 1/F, Vermont Boardwalk, Off Les Vincennes Bay Mainline Station || Northeast | | NE-N8, CC-N18 || Les Vincennes Bay || 1/F, Vermont Boardwalk, Off Les Vincennes Bay Mainline Station || Northeast | ||
|- | |||
|NW-N3, IS-N3 | |||
|Palm Ridge | |||
|2/F, Main Street Arcade, Main Street, Aberdeen | |||
|Central | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 255: | Line 252: | ||
4. 1G14A01-02, 1/F, North Block, Parkroyal Plaza | 4. 1G14A01-02, 1/F, North Block, Parkroyal Plaza | ||
=== Calidia === | |||
Food Court, Department of Transport Building, City of Barcester, Calidia | |||
==Vinyard== | ==Vinyard== | ||