Manager of Opposition Business in the House: Difference between revisions

Hinwapoon (talk | contribs)
m 1 revision imported
 
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown)
Line 6: Line 6:
| image = [[File:Parliament HOR.png|300px]]
| image = [[File:Parliament HOR.png|300px]]
| header1 = Official emblem of the House of Representatives
| header1 = Official emblem of the House of Representatives
| data2 = [[File:Delfino88.png|100px]]
| data2 =  
| header3 = '''Incumbent''' <br> '''Hon. Delfino88''' <br> '''since 1 June 2020'''
| header3 = '''Vacant''' <br> '''since 27 November 2020'''
| label5 = Style
| label5 = Style
| data5 =  
| data5 =  
Line 52: Line 52:
| 8 || Xi_JinPing_pl0nk, MP || [[File:Xi JinPing pl0nk.png|100px]] || {{Parties/WAP}} || 13 January 2020 - 30 May 2020 || {{Worlds/WH}} || [[Parliament of WolvHaven/12th|12th]] || GukkyGukz Shadow Coalition  
| 8 || Xi_JinPing_pl0nk, MP || [[File:Xi JinPing pl0nk.png|100px]] || {{Parties/WAP}} || 13 January 2020 - 30 May 2020 || {{Worlds/WH}} || [[Parliament of WolvHaven/12th|12th]] || GukkyGukz Shadow Coalition  
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" | 9 || rowspan="2" | Delfino88, MP || rowspan="2" | [[File:Delfino88.png|100px]] || rowspan="2" | {{Parties/CFD}} || rowspan="2" | 1 June 2020 - Incumbent || rowspan="2" | {{Worlds/PG}} || rowspan="2" | [[Parliament of WolvHaven/13th|13th]] || Hon. Xi_JinPing_pl0nk, MP<br>{{Parties/CFD}} || Xi_JinPing_pl0nk Shadow Ministry
| rowspan="2" | 9 || rowspan="2" | Delfino88, MP || rowspan="2" | [[File:Delfino88.png|100px]] || rowspan="2" | {{Parties/CFD}} || rowspan="2" | 1 June 2020 - 7 February 2021 || rowspan="2" | {{Worlds/PG}} || rowspan="2" | [[Parliament of WolvHaven/13th|13th]] || Hon. Xi_JinPing_pl0nk, MP<br>{{Parties/CFD}} || Xi_JinPing_pl0nk Shadow Ministry
|-
|-
| Hon. B0wlingf0rs0up, MP<br>{{Parties/CFD}} || B0wlingf0rs0up Shadow Ministry
| Hon. B0wlingf0rs0up, MP<br>{{Parties/CFD}} || B0wlingf0rs0up Shadow Ministry
|-
! colspan="9" |Position Abolished
|}
|}


{{WolvHavenParliNavbox}}
{{WolvHavenParliNavbox}}