Manager of Opposition Business in the House: Difference between revisions
m 1 revision imported |
MatthieuTofu (talk | contribs) |
||
| (One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
| image = [[File:Parliament HOR.png|300px]] | | image = [[File:Parliament HOR.png|300px]] | ||
| header1 = Official emblem of the House of Representatives | | header1 = Official emblem of the House of Representatives | ||
| data2 = | | data2 = | ||
| header3 = ''' | | header3 = '''Vacant''' <br> '''since 27 November 2020''' | ||
| label5 = Style | | label5 = Style | ||
| data5 = | | data5 = | ||
| Line 52: | Line 52: | ||
| 8 || Xi_JinPing_pl0nk, MP || [[File:Xi JinPing pl0nk.png|100px]] || {{Parties/WAP}} || 13 January 2020 - 30 May 2020 || {{Worlds/WH}} || [[Parliament of WolvHaven/12th|12th]] || GukkyGukz Shadow Coalition | | 8 || Xi_JinPing_pl0nk, MP || [[File:Xi JinPing pl0nk.png|100px]] || {{Parties/WAP}} || 13 January 2020 - 30 May 2020 || {{Worlds/WH}} || [[Parliament of WolvHaven/12th|12th]] || GukkyGukz Shadow Coalition | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" | 9 || rowspan="2" | Delfino88, MP || rowspan="2" | [[File:Delfino88.png|100px]] || rowspan="2" | {{Parties/CFD}} || rowspan="2" | 1 June 2020 - | | rowspan="2" | 9 || rowspan="2" | Delfino88, MP || rowspan="2" | [[File:Delfino88.png|100px]] || rowspan="2" | {{Parties/CFD}} || rowspan="2" | 1 June 2020 - 7 February 2021 || rowspan="2" | {{Worlds/PG}} || rowspan="2" | [[Parliament of WolvHaven/13th|13th]] || Hon. Xi_JinPing_pl0nk, MP<br>{{Parties/CFD}} || Xi_JinPing_pl0nk Shadow Ministry | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Hon. B0wlingf0rs0up, MP<br>{{Parties/CFD}} || B0wlingf0rs0up Shadow Ministry | | Hon. B0wlingf0rs0up, MP<br>{{Parties/CFD}} || B0wlingf0rs0up Shadow Ministry | ||
|- | |||
! colspan="9" |Position Abolished | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{WolvHavenParliNavbox}} | {{WolvHavenParliNavbox}} | ||