Building Blasts: Difference between revisions
MatthieuTofu (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
MatthieuTofu (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| (2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 43: | Line 43: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Reconfiguration of Highway Exit | |Reconfiguration of Highway Exit | ||
| | |[[User:SilverWolv|SilverWolv]] | ||
|<small>Reconfiguration of expressway exit to a single-point urban interchange</small> | |<small>Reconfiguration of expressway exit to a single-point urban interchange</small> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Building Completion | |Building Completion | ||
| | |[[User:SilverWolv|SilverWolv]] | ||
|<small>Building floors, lifts and stairs installation in building in Wolfminster</small> | |<small>Building floors, lifts and stairs installation in building in Wolfminster</small> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 57: | Line 57: | ||
|Bokbokobama | |Bokbokobama | ||
|<small>University Campus infrastructure</small> | |<small>University Campus infrastructure</small> | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |#2 | |||
| rowspan="4" |23/04/22 | |||
|Wolfminster Grid | |||
|TBC | |||
|<small>Wolfminster Grid expansion</small> | |||
|- | |||
|Middle Bridge | |||
|[[User:ImperialBlock|imperial_block]] | |||
|<small>Capitol Island-Exchange Place Island Middle Bridge completion</small> | |||
|- | |||
|University Campus | |||
|Bokbokobama | |||
|<small>University Campus infrastructure</small> | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="3" |''Did not occur'' | |||
|- | |||
|#3 | |||
|07/05/22 | |||
| colspan="3" |''Cancelled'' | |||
|- | |||
|#4 | |||
|21/05/22 | |||
| colspan="3" |''Freebuild Session. No Work Packages.'' | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="5" |'''[https://docs.google.com/presentation/d/1lOat3hIbKHXgtaTgKTZHqqicZgSsOQ2Bm7yG7LQAiNQ/edit?usp=sharing Click here for more information]''' | |||
|} | |} | ||