List of cities in Calidia: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
No edit summary
 
(One intermediate revision by one other user not shown)
Line 11: Line 11:


== List ==
== List ==
''[https://docs.google.com/spreadsheets/d/1MaNQQgai5S-TvRQZgAf-Pzr6584iQ_4dinH9dFvWv-U/edit?usp=sharing Click here] for a more updated Google Sheets claim list''
{| class="wikitable sortable"
{| class="wikitable sortable"
|+
|+
Line 29: Line 30:
|Castellar
|Castellar
|CaptainClown_
|CaptainClown_
| -
| -
| -4300 60 -3000
| -4300 60 -3000
| -
| -
|-
|-
|Epping
|Epping
|WillieWoo257986
|WillieWoo257986
| -
| -
| -2000 64 -300
| -2000 64 -300
| -
| -
|-
|-
|Étienne-sur-Mer
|Étienne-sur-Mer
|thejee_
|thejee_
| -
| -
|<nowiki>-3136 64 -526</nowiki>
|<nowiki>-3136 64 -526</nowiki>
| -
| -
|-
|-
|Frederick
|Frederick
|Luceas
|Luceas
| -
| -
| -11505 64 -5264
| -11505 64 -5264
|ON
|ON
|-
|-
|Großheim
|Großheim
|DintyB
|DintyB
| -
| -
| -2087 68 -2940
| -2087 68 -2940
| -
| -
|-
|-
|Kuritstadt am Hahn
|Kuritstadt am Hahn
|bokbokobama
|bokbokobama
| -
| -
| -6780 64 -5844
| -6780 64 -5844
| -
| -
|-
|-
|Landamot
|Landamot
|JacobTheWizard
|JacobTheWizard
| -
| -
| -12658 64 -5863
| -12658 64 -5863
| -
| -
|-
|-
|Lunoctocem
|Lunoctocem
|CM_Raiders
|CM_Raiders
|MatthieuTofu
|MatthieuTofu
| -12447 73 -7862
| -12447 73 -7862
|ON
|ON
|-
|-
|Lush Island
|Lush Island
|BBCColanderHaiya
|PsychologyTheory
| -
| -
| -10981 69 -10752
| -10981 69 -10752
| -
| -
|-
|-
|Maysapan
|Maysapan
|_Noodur
|_Noodur
| -
| -
| -13500 70 -9000
| -13500 70 -9000
| -
| -
|-
|-
|Nadbrzeże
|Nadbrzeże
Line 91: Line 92:
|Perfecttrains
|Perfecttrains
|<nowiki>-448 64 -6400</nowiki>
|<nowiki>-448 64 -6400</nowiki>
| -
| -
|-
|-
|Northdale City
|Northdale City
|SubwayFan600
|SubwayFan600
| -
| -
| -1045 63 -1124
| -1045 63 -1124
| -
| -
|-
|-
|Oceania
|Oceania
|_aezo
|_aezo
| -
| -
| -12831 88 -10203
| -12831 88 -10203
| -
| -
|-
|-
|Perfectshire
|Perfectshire
Line 109: Line 110:
|Quirtzy
|Quirtzy
|<nowiki>-1800 64 -7500</nowiki>
|<nowiki>-1800 64 -7500</nowiki>
|  -
|-
|Port Tilburg
|dobiiscool
|thejee_
|<nowiki>-6842 66 -10332</nowiki>
| -
| -
|-
|-
Line 115: Line 122:
|wern3r
|wern3r
|<nowiki>-2096 121 -14995</nowiki>
|<nowiki>-2096 121 -14995</nowiki>
| -
| -
|-
|-
|Snow
|Snow
|chimata
|chimata
| -
| -
| -2034 72 -9481
| -2034 72 -9481
| -
| -
|-
|-
|Westfield
|Westfield
|RayoMacQueen
|RayoMacQueen
| -
| -
| -11593 68 -2923
| -11593 68 -2923
| -
| -
|-
|-
! colspan="5" |NE - North-East
! colspan="5" |NE - North-East
Line 133: Line 140:
|Capallín
|Capallín
|GravityDuke
|GravityDuke
| -
| -
|7568, 64, -10912
|7568, 64, -10912
| -
| -
|-
|-
|Constantine/Kusadin
|Constantine/Kusadin
|SoSo123
|SoSo123
|  -
|9148 64 -1799
|  -
|-
|Graslet Cross
|Kr4ka
| -
|4624 64 -199
| -
|-
|Havoc Isles
|Vinoxius
| -
| -
|9148 64 -1799
|148 79 -8099
| -
| -
|-
|-
Line 146: Line 165:
|Heiopeii
|Heiopeii
|mopsistudios
|mopsistudios
|6592 69 -6340  
|6592 69 -6340
| -
| -
|-
|-
|Lungsod Nakakapagpabagabag
|Lungsod Nakakapagpabagabag
|defge_cd
|defge_cd
| -
| -
|3443 63 -4090
|3443 63 -4090
| -
| -
|-
|-
|Mount Mighty
|Mount Mighty
|wern3r
|wern3r
| -
| -
|5433 76 -12758
|5433 76 -12758
| -
| -
|-
|-
|Newgate city
|Newgate city
Line 165: Line 184:
|NotPlzPr0
|NotPlzPr0
|4686 70 -1477
|4686 70 -1477
|  -
|-
|Northlands City
|PanmureMod70
|  -
|6059 64 -1852
|  -
|-
|New Epping
|WillieWoo257986
| -
|11100 64 -250
| -
| -
|-
|-
Line 171: Line 202:
|imperial_block
|imperial_block
|3853 167 -8295
|3853 167 -8295
|  -
|-
|Puente Austral
|GravityDuke
| -
|11036 70 -7252
| -
| -
|-
|-
|Sakurayama
|Sakurayama
|GukkyGukz
|GukkyGukz
|  -
|5760 66 -3294
|  -
|-
|Wendover
|Ralkk
| -
| -
|5760 66 -3294
|8914 64 -6769
| -
| -
|-
|-
! colspan="5" |SW - South-West
! colspan="5" |SW - South-West
|-
|Arvenne
|P1kaBOO
|_somtinwong
|<nowiki>-12200 70 4600</nowiki>
| -
|-
|-
|Avellammare
|Avellammare
|Mariolinocraft
|Mariolinocraft
| -
| -
| -531 64 3015
| -531 64 3015
| -
| -
|-
|-
|BFDI City
|BFDI City
|leon100906
|leon100906
| -
| -
| -10646 64 586
| -10646 64 586
| -
| -
|-
|-
|Borough of Castiga
|Borough of Castiga
|Number_21
|Number_21
| -
| -
| -8117 70 4437
| -8117 70 4437
| -
| -
|-
|-
|Borough of Jubilee Park
|Borough of Jubilee Park
|littledoggy2
|littledoggy2
| -
| -
| -8290 70 2047
| -8290 70 2047
| -
| -
|-
|-
|Borough of Kerrstown
|Borough of Kerrstown
|Banjo29
|Banjo29
| -
| -
| -8520 64 3475
| -8520 64 3475
| -
| -
|-
|-
|Borough of Kispalota
|Borough of Kispalota
|traxikaofficial
|traxikaofficial
| -
| -
| -8274 80 6453
| -8274 80 6453
| -
| -
|-
|-
|Borough of Nauset
|Borough of Nauset
|Number_21
|Number_21
| -
| -
| -5260 64 3525
| -5260 64 3525
| -
| -
|-
|-
|Borough of Westchester
|Borough of Westchester
|lykanatthemochi
|lykanatthemochi
| -
| -
| -5030 64 4515
| -5030 64 4515
| -
| -
|-
|-
|Borough of Wexford
|Borough of Wexford
|CrazySharkGaming
|CrazySharkGaming
| -
| -
| -6203 68 4054
| -6203 68 4054
| -
| -
|-
|-
|City of Barcester
|City of Barcester
|Wilhelm59
|Wilhelm59
| -
| -
| -7581 73 4905
| -7581 73 4905
| -
| -
|-
|-
|Croxley
|Croxley
|MrMinecraft1423
|MrMinecraft1423
|  -
|  -3467 64 1092
|  -
|-
|Harusaka
|chimata
| -
| -
| -3467 64 1092
|<nowiki>-1021 65 10196</nowiki>
| -
| -
|-
|-
|Hügelstedt
|Hügelstedt
|derwurzelkater
|derwurzelkater
| -
| -
| -5528 64 14123
| -5528 64 14123
| -
| -
|-
|-
|Jinol
|Jinol
|Cupochan_
|Cupochan_
|  -
|  -9573 78 11252
|  -
|-
|Mixton-on-Sea
|michabos
|Kr4ka
|<nowiki>-10684 64 13409</nowiki>
| -
|-
|New Bevan City
|_Bevan
| -
| -
| -9573 78 11252
|<nowiki>-5258 64 6758</nowiki>
| -
| -
|-
|-
|New Froggia
|New Froggia
|frogggggg
|frogggggg
| -
| -
| -3603 120 5390
| -3603 120 5390
| -
| -
|-
|-
|Pezzuoli
|Pezzuoli
|FedFox
|FedFox
| -
| -
| -8320 65 7983
| -8320 65 7983
| -
| -
|-
|-
|Pluviadia
|Pluviadia
|_somtinwong
|_somtinwong
| -
| -
| -6191 64 9393
| -6191 64 9393
| -
| -
|-
|-
|Sun Moon Lake City
|Sun Moon Lake City
|Kcejos
|Kcejos
|Mineshafter61
|Mineshafter61
| -9813 64 7523
| -9813 64 7523
|  -
|-
|Taedport
|Lolucasanic
| -
|<nowiki>-6228 64 12494</nowiki>
| -
| -
|-
|-
|Warm Islands
|Warm Islands
|whospingu
|whospingu
|  -
|  -826 64 5710
|  -
|-
|Zaserbowo
|Peter_Crafter
| -
| -
| -826 64 5710
|<nowiki>-11457 71 6037</nowiki>
| -
| -
|-
|-
Line 293: Line 372:
|Anderson City
|Anderson City
|MallardTrainMan
|MallardTrainMan
| -
| -
|5500 64 690
|5500 64 690
| -
| -
|-
|-
|Arrow Of The East
|Arrow Of The East
|nisnocsiW
|nisnocsiW
| -
| -
|5400 64 5900
|5400 64 5900
| -
| -
|-
|-
|Azera
|Azera
Line 307: Line 386:
|frogggggg
|frogggggg
|1299 78 2963
|1299 78 2963
|  -
|-
|Bury St. Edmunds
|_sSamuel
| -
|13179 69 4379
| -
| -
|-
|-
|Comrie City
|Comrie City
|namey9089
|namey9089
|  -
|1846 64 4714
|  -
|-
|Crescent Bay
|jakerson_
| -
| -
|1846 64 4714
|4161 67 4080
| -
| -
|-
|-
Line 319: Line 410:
|__7d
|__7d
|680 64 14280
|680 64 14280
|  -
|-
|Hill Ocean Birch Bay
|Saminator12345h
| -
|2740 64 1187
| -
| -
|-
|-
|Komeřov
|Komeřov
|LuckerHDD
|LuckerHDD
|  -
|8394 64 3322
|  -
|-
|Morbura
|HarborRandom852
| -
|1672 70 11514
| -
|-
|Neptune City
|Derp_of_Doom
| -
| -
|8394 64 3322
|1279 75 1635
| -
| -
|-
|-
Line 331: Line 440:
|frogggggg
|frogggggg
|12887 63 11427
|12887 63 11427
| -
| -
|-
|-
|Newport South
|Newport South
|water_filter21
|C0rporal_
| -
| The_0ofinator
|9740 64 14601
|9740 64 14601
| -
| -
|-
|-
|Pangkalan Penyu
|Pangkalan Penyu
Line 343: Line 452:
|quarxilon
|quarxilon
|4280 64 3330
|4280 64 3330
| -
| -
|-
|-
|Savanna Bay
|Savanna Bay
|PaintedBlue
|PaintedBlue
| -
| -
|2358 64 11908
|2358 64 11908
| -
| -
|-
|-
|Villanueva de San Julián
|Villanueva de San Julián
|Freskooo
|Freskooo
|  -
|10326 66 14039
|  -
|-
|Wadiya
|emperorlambo
| -
| -
|10326 66 14039
|10752 64 12595
| -
| -
|-
|-
! colspan="5" |Last Updated: 04/09/21
! colspan="5" |Last Updated: 11/07/22
|}
|}