One-North Line (Gardellia Mainlines): Difference between revisions

No edit summary
Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit
Hinwapoon (talk | contribs)
mNo edit summary
 
(2 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown)
Line 11: Line 11:
| data2 = Commuter Rail
| data2 = Commuter Rail
| label3 = System
| label3 = System
| data3 = [[Gardellia Mainline]]
| data3 = [[Gardellia Mainlines]]
| label4 = Status
| label4 = Status
| data4 = Operational
| data4 = Operational
Line 38: Line 38:
| data16 = 1,435 mm (4 ft 8 1⁄2 in) standard gauge
| data16 = 1,435 mm (4 ft 8 1⁄2 in) standard gauge
| label17 = Electrification
| label17 = Electrification
| data17 = 25 kV AC 50 Hz OHLE
| data17 = 25 kV 50 Hz AC OHLE
| label18 = Operating speed  
| label18 = Operating speed  
| data18 = 144km/h (89 mph)
| data18 = 144km/h (89 mph)
Line 60: Line 60:
| MatthieuTofu
| MatthieuTofu
|
|
|-
| colspan="4" | Future Stations ↑
|-
|-
| {{ColorBox|#21F4E3|'''ON-E4'''|black|border=#21F4E3}}
| {{ColorBox|#21F4E3|'''ON-E4'''|black|border=#21F4E3}}
Line 65: Line 67:
| Government of one-north
| Government of one-north
|
|
|-
| colspan="4" | Future Stations ↑
|-
|-
| {{ColorBox|#21F4E3|'''ON-E3'''|black|border=#21F4E3}}
| {{ColorBox|#21F4E3|'''ON-E3'''|black|border=#21F4E3}}
Line 81: Line 81:
| one-north Central
| one-north Central
| Government of one-north
| Government of one-north
| Interchange station with [[Gardellia Mainlines Northeastern Bypass|'''<span style="color:#75244D">Northeastern Bypass</span>''']]
| Interchange station with [[Northeastern Bypass (Gardellia Mainlines)|'''<span style="color:#75244D">Northeastern Bypass</span>''']]
|-
|-
| {{ColorBox|#21F4E3|'''ON-W1'''|black|border=#21F4E3}}{{ColorBox|#CC072F|'''NE-N17'''|White|border=#CC072F}}
| {{ColorBox|#21F4E3|'''ON-W1'''|black|border=#21F4E3}}{{ColorBox|#CC072F|'''NE-N17'''|White|border=#CC072F}}
| Ikenhield
| Ikenhield
| Uselessrobot
| Uselessrobot
| Interchange station with [[Gardellia Mainlines North-East Line|'''<span style="color:#CC072F">North-East</span>''']] line
| Interchange station with [[North East Line (Gardellia Mainlines)|'''<span style="color:#CC072F">North East</span>''']] line
|-
|-
| {{ColorBox|#21F4E3|'''ON-W2'''|black|border=#21F4E3}}
| {{ColorBox|#21F4E3|'''ON-W2'''|black|border=#21F4E3}}
Line 146: Line 146:
| Harton-on-the-Hill
| Harton-on-the-Hill
| Perfecttrains
| Perfecttrains
| Interchange station with [[Gardellia Mainlines Central Peninsular Line|'''<span style="color:#F6C400">Central Peninsular</span>''']] line
| Interchange station with [[Central Peninsular Line (Gardellia Mainlines)|'''<span style="color:#F6C400">Central Peninsular</span>''']] line
|}
|}


{{GDMainlineNavbox}}
{{GDMainlineNavbox}}
{{GDRailwayNavbox}}
{{GDRailwayNavbox}}