One-North Line (Gardellia Mainlines): Difference between revisions
No edit summary Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit |
mNo edit summary |
||
| (2 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
| data2 = Commuter Rail | | data2 = Commuter Rail | ||
| label3 = System | | label3 = System | ||
| data3 = [[Gardellia | | data3 = [[Gardellia Mainlines]] | ||
| label4 = Status | | label4 = Status | ||
| data4 = Operational | | data4 = Operational | ||
| Line 38: | Line 38: | ||
| data16 = 1,435 mm (4 ft 8 1⁄2 in) standard gauge | | data16 = 1,435 mm (4 ft 8 1⁄2 in) standard gauge | ||
| label17 = Electrification | | label17 = Electrification | ||
| data17 = 25 kV | | data17 = 25 kV 50 Hz AC OHLE | ||
| label18 = Operating speed | | label18 = Operating speed | ||
| data18 = 144km/h (89 mph) | | data18 = 144km/h (89 mph) | ||
| Line 60: | Line 60: | ||
| MatthieuTofu | | MatthieuTofu | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="4" | Future Stations ↑ | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{ColorBox|#21F4E3|'''ON-E4'''|black|border=#21F4E3}} | | {{ColorBox|#21F4E3|'''ON-E4'''|black|border=#21F4E3}} | ||
| Line 65: | Line 67: | ||
| Government of one-north | | Government of one-north | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{ColorBox|#21F4E3|'''ON-E3'''|black|border=#21F4E3}} | | {{ColorBox|#21F4E3|'''ON-E3'''|black|border=#21F4E3}} | ||
| Line 81: | Line 81: | ||
| one-north Central | | one-north Central | ||
| Government of one-north | | Government of one-north | ||
| Interchange station with [[Gardellia Mainlines | | Interchange station with [[Northeastern Bypass (Gardellia Mainlines)|'''<span style="color:#75244D">Northeastern Bypass</span>''']] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{ColorBox|#21F4E3|'''ON-W1'''|black|border=#21F4E3}}{{ColorBox|#CC072F|'''NE-N17'''|White|border=#CC072F}} | | {{ColorBox|#21F4E3|'''ON-W1'''|black|border=#21F4E3}}{{ColorBox|#CC072F|'''NE-N17'''|White|border=#CC072F}} | ||
| Ikenhield | | Ikenhield | ||
| Uselessrobot | | Uselessrobot | ||
| Interchange station with [[ | | Interchange station with [[North East Line (Gardellia Mainlines)|'''<span style="color:#CC072F">North East</span>''']] line | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{ColorBox|#21F4E3|'''ON-W2'''|black|border=#21F4E3}} | | {{ColorBox|#21F4E3|'''ON-W2'''|black|border=#21F4E3}} | ||
| Line 146: | Line 146: | ||
| Harton-on-the-Hill | | Harton-on-the-Hill | ||
| Perfecttrains | | Perfecttrains | ||
| Interchange station with [[ | | Interchange station with [[Central Peninsular Line (Gardellia Mainlines)|'''<span style="color:#F6C400">Central Peninsular</span>''']] line | ||
|} | |} | ||
{{GDMainlineNavbox}} | {{GDMainlineNavbox}} | ||
{{GDRailwayNavbox}} | {{GDRailwayNavbox}} | ||