Ministry during 15th Parliament: Difference between revisions

Hinwapoon (talk | contribs)
Created page with "Category:Politics {{infobox | abovestyle = border-top:2px solid #7F0000; border-bottom:2px solid #7F0000; font-size:17px | headerstyle = background:#b3b3b3; color:white; |..."
 
No edit summary
 
(8 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown)
Line 3: Line 3:
| abovestyle = border-top:2px solid #7F0000; border-bottom:2px solid #7F0000; font-size:17px
| abovestyle = border-top:2px solid #7F0000; border-bottom:2px solid #7F0000; font-size:17px
| headerstyle = background:#b3b3b3; color:white;
| headerstyle = background:#b3b3b3; color:white;
| above = Ministry during 14th Parliament
| above = Ministry during 15th Parliament
| label1 = Date Formed
| label1 = Date Formed
| data1 = 12 July 2021
| data1 = 12 July 2021
| label2 = Date Dissolved
| label2 = Date Dissolved
| data2 = TBD
| data2 = 18 December 2021
| header3 = People and organisations
| header3 = People and organisations
| label4 = President
| label4 = President
| data4 = HE SilverWolv
| data4 = [[SilverWolv|HE SilverWolv]]
| label7 = Member parties
| label7 = Member parties
| data7 = {{Parties/IP}} (4) (officially)
| data7 =  
* TBE
* {{Parties/IP}} (4) (de jure)
** {{Parties/HGP}} (1) (de facto)
** {{Parties/PPW}} (1) (de facto)
| header12 = History
| header12 = History
| label13 = Election
| label13 = Election
| data13 = [[General Election of WolvHaven, July 2021|July 2021]]
| data13 = [[General Election of WolvHaven, July 2021|July 2021]]<br>[[By-election of WolvHaven, August 2021|August 2021 by-election]] (on MIND)
| label14 = Outgoing Election
| label14 = Outgoing Election
| data14 =  [[General Election of WolvHaven, January 2022|January 2022]]
| data14 =  [[General Election of WolvHaven, January 2022|January 2022]]
Line 29: Line 31:


==List of Ministers==
==List of Ministers==
{|class="wikitable"
{| class="wikitable"
! Minister !! Party !! Portfolio !! Term Start !! Term End
!Minister
! Portrait!!Party!! Portfolio!!Term Start!!Term End
|-
|-
| Number_21 || {{Parties/IP}} (de jure)<br> {{Parties/HGP}} (de facto) ||[[Ministry for Community Development, Culture and Foreign Affairs|Minister for Community Development, Culture and Foreign Affairs]] || 12 July 2021 || Incumbent
| Number_21
|[[File:Number 21.png|frameless|100x100px]]||{{Parties/IP}} (de jure)<br>{{Parties/HGP}} (de facto)||[[Ministry for Culture and Foreign Affairs|Minister for Culture and Foreign Affairs]]||17 July 2021||18 December 2021
|-
|-
| bokbokobama || {{Parties/IP}} || [[Creative Affairs and Regulation Department|Minister for Creative Affairs]] || 12 July 2021 || Incumbent
|bokbokobama
|[[File:Bokbokobama.png|frameless|100x100px]]||{{Parties/IP}}||[[Creative Affairs and Regulation Department|Minister for Creative Affairs]]||17 July 2021||18 December 2021
|-
|-
| TBE || {{Parties/IP}} || [[Ministry for Infrastructure and National Development|Minister for Infrastructure and National Development]] || 12 July 2021 || Incumbent
|[[YoshiBoyAdvance]]
|[[File:YoshiBoyAdvance.png|frameless|100x100px]]||{{Parties/IP}}|| rowspan="2" |[[Ministry for Infrastructure and National Development|Minister for Infrastructure and National Development]]||17 July 2021|| 11 August 2021
|-
|-
| Quirtzy || {{Parties/IP}} (de jure)<br> {{Parties/PPW}} (de facto) ||[[Ministry for Internal Affairs|Minister for Internal Affairs]] || 12 July 2021 || Incumbent
|[[Heiopeii]]
|[[File:Heiopeii.png|frameless|100x100px]]
|{{Parties/IP}}
|30 August 2021
|18 December 2021
|-
|[[Quirtzy]]
|[[File:Quirtzy.png|frameless|100x100px]]||{{Parties/IP}} (de jure)<br>{{Parties/PPW}} (de facto)||[[Ministry for Internal Affairs|Minister for Internal Affairs]]||17 July 2021||18 December 2021
|}
|}


{{WHCabinetList}}
{{WHCabinetList}}