Ministry during 15th Parliament: Difference between revisions
Created page with "Category:Politics {{infobox | abovestyle = border-top:2px solid #7F0000; border-bottom:2px solid #7F0000; font-size:17px | headerstyle = background:#b3b3b3; color:white; |..." |
MatthieuTofu (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| (8 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
| abovestyle = border-top:2px solid #7F0000; border-bottom:2px solid #7F0000; font-size:17px | | abovestyle = border-top:2px solid #7F0000; border-bottom:2px solid #7F0000; font-size:17px | ||
| headerstyle = background:#b3b3b3; color:white; | | headerstyle = background:#b3b3b3; color:white; | ||
| above = Ministry during | | above = Ministry during 15th Parliament | ||
| label1 = Date Formed | | label1 = Date Formed | ||
| data1 = 12 July 2021 | | data1 = 12 July 2021 | ||
| label2 = Date Dissolved | | label2 = Date Dissolved | ||
| data2 = | | data2 = 18 December 2021 | ||
| header3 = People and organisations | | header3 = People and organisations | ||
| label4 = President | | label4 = President | ||
| data4 = HE SilverWolv | | data4 = [[SilverWolv|HE SilverWolv]] | ||
| label7 = Member parties | | label7 = Member parties | ||
| data7 = {{Parties/IP}} (4) ( | | data7 = | ||
* | * {{Parties/IP}} (4) (de jure) | ||
** {{Parties/HGP}} (1) (de facto) | |||
** {{Parties/PPW}} (1) (de facto) | |||
| header12 = History | | header12 = History | ||
| label13 = Election | | label13 = Election | ||
| data13 = [[General Election of WolvHaven, July 2021|July 2021]] | | data13 = [[General Election of WolvHaven, July 2021|July 2021]]<br>[[By-election of WolvHaven, August 2021|August 2021 by-election]] (on MIND) | ||
| label14 = Outgoing Election | | label14 = Outgoing Election | ||
| data14 = [[General Election of WolvHaven, January 2022|January 2022]] | | data14 = [[General Election of WolvHaven, January 2022|January 2022]] | ||
| Line 29: | Line 31: | ||
==List of Ministers== | ==List of Ministers== | ||
{|class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
! Minister !! Party !! Portfolio !! Term Start !! Term End | !Minister | ||
! Portrait!!Party!! Portfolio!!Term Start!!Term End | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Number_21 || {{Parties/IP}} (de jure)<br> {{Parties/HGP}} (de facto) ||[[Ministry for | | Number_21 | ||
|[[File:Number 21.png|frameless|100x100px]]||{{Parties/IP}} (de jure)<br>{{Parties/HGP}} (de facto)||[[Ministry for Culture and Foreign Affairs|Minister for Culture and Foreign Affairs]]||17 July 2021||18 December 2021 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| bokbokobama || {{Parties/IP}} || [[Creative Affairs and Regulation Department|Minister for Creative Affairs]] || | |bokbokobama | ||
|[[File:Bokbokobama.png|frameless|100x100px]]||{{Parties/IP}}||[[Creative Affairs and Regulation Department|Minister for Creative Affairs]]||17 July 2021||18 December 2021 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[YoshiBoyAdvance]] | ||
|[[File:YoshiBoyAdvance.png|frameless|100x100px]]||{{Parties/IP}}|| rowspan="2" |[[Ministry for Infrastructure and National Development|Minister for Infrastructure and National Development]]||17 July 2021|| 11 August 2021 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Quirtzy || {{Parties/IP}} (de jure)<br> {{Parties/PPW}} (de facto) ||[[Ministry for Internal Affairs|Minister for Internal Affairs]] || | |[[Heiopeii]] | ||
|[[File:Heiopeii.png|frameless|100x100px]] | |||
|{{Parties/IP}} | |||
|30 August 2021 | |||
|18 December 2021 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Quirtzy]] | |||
|[[File:Quirtzy.png|frameless|100x100px]]||{{Parties/IP}} (de jure)<br>{{Parties/PPW}} (de facto)||[[Ministry for Internal Affairs|Minister for Internal Affairs]]||17 July 2021||18 December 2021 | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{WHCabinetList}} | {{WHCabinetList}} | ||