Lemall: Difference between revisions

A Crêperie is now open in the Turquoise Zone extension!
Spruce Cafe now open in lemall
 
(4 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 17: Line 17:
| header5 = Information
| header5 = Information
| label6 = Number of Shops
| label6 = Number of Shops
| data6 = 58 (+8 U/C)
| data6 = 62 (+4 U/C)
| label7 = Owned by
| label7 = Owned by
| data7 = [[Centreum.m & May Concepts Ltd.]]
| data7 = [[Centreum.m & May Concepts Ltd.]]
Line 249: Line 249:
|La Crêperie
|La Crêperie
|F&B
|F&B
|<small>Opened 08/04/2023</small>|-
|<small>Opened 08/04/2023</small>
|-
|#TX-G-02 || CraftMart || Convenience Store
|#TX-G-02 || CraftMart || Convenience Store
|<small>Opened 01/01/2023</small>
|<small>Opened 01/01/2023</small>
Line 256: Line 257:
|YUMI Sausages
|YUMI Sausages
|F&B
|F&B
|<small>U/C</small>
|<small>Opened 25/06/2023</small>
|-
|-
|#TX-G-04
|#TX-G-04
Line 281: Line 282:
|Pierogi and Me
|Pierogi and Me
|F&B
|F&B
|<small>U/C</small>
|<small>Opened 25/06/2023</small>
|-
|-
|#TX-01-XX
|#TX-01-XX
Line 292: Line 293:
|-
|-
|#TX-02-03
|#TX-02-03
|(Himato's Cafe)
|Spruce Cafe
|F&B
|F&B
|<small>U/C</small>
|<small>Opened 30/06/2022</small>
|-
|-
|#TX-02-XX
|#TX-02-XX
|Herbellis
|Herbellis
|Natural Remedies
|Natural Remedies
|<small>U/C</small>
|<small>Opened 24/06/2023</small>
|-
|-
|#TX-02-XX
|#TX-02-XX
Line 307: Line 308:
|-
|-
| colspan="2" |'''Total Stores'''
| colspan="2" |'''Total Stores'''
| colspan="2" |'''12 (+7 U/C)'''
| colspan="2" |'''16 (+3 U/C)'''
|}
|}