Matt's Fast Food: Difference between revisions

#MFF153 & #MFF154 now open in Nadbrzeze and Glenovia's Centrum Square
#MFF155 has opened at Kingsville's Regent's Place!
 
Line 8: Line 8:
| data2 = MatthieuTofu
| data2 = MatthieuTofu
| label3 = Number of shops
| label3 = Number of shops
| data3 = 154+1
| data3 = 155+1
| label4 = Worlds
| label4 = Worlds
| data4 = Gardellia and City
| data4 = Gardellia and City
Line 1,112: Line 1,112:
|<small>{{ColorBox|White|Calidia|Black}}</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|White|Calidia|Black}}</small>
|<small>29/06/23</small>
|<small>29/06/23</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|Green|Open|White}}</small>
|
|-
|155.
|Kingsville - Regent's Place
|<small>{{ColorBox|White|Calidia|Black}}</small>
|<small>11/07/23</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|Green|Open|White}}</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|Green|Open|White}}</small>
|
|
|-
|-
| colspan="4" |'''Total Confirmed to be Open'''
| colspan="4" |'''Total Confirmed to be Open'''
| colspan="2" |'''129'''
| colspan="2" |'''130'''
|-
|-
| colspan="6" |'''Bold''' indicates Prime Matt's Fast Food <small>'''''{{ColorBox|gray|Prime|White}}'''''</small> locations
| colspan="6" |'''Bold''' indicates Prime Matt's Fast Food <small>'''''{{ColorBox|gray|Prime|White}}'''''</small> locations
Line 1,403: Line 1,410:
|2
|2
|4
|4
|
|5
|
|
|
|
Line 1,443: Line 1,450:
!5.79%
!5.79%
|-
|-
| colspan="16" |''Last updated 01/06/23 (totals last updated 29/12/22)''
| colspan="16" |''Last updated 01/07/23 (totals last updated 29/12/22)''
|}
|}
{| class="wikitable"
{| class="wikitable"
Line 1,456: Line 1,463:
!Number of Matt's Fast Food outlets
!Number of Matt's Fast Food outlets
|3
|3
|14
|15
|100
|100
|17
|21
!134
!139
!88.74%
!89.10%
|-
|-
!Number of Matt's Fast Food ''<small>'''{{ColorBox|White|Express|Black}}'''</small>'' outlets
!Number of Matt's Fast Food ''<small>'''{{ColorBox|White|Express|Black}}'''</small>'' outlets
Line 1,468: Line 1,475:
|6
|6
!14
!14
!9.27%
!8.97%
|-
|-
!Number of Matt's Fast Food '''<small>''{{ColorBox|gray|Prime|White}}''</small>''' outlets
!Number of Matt's Fast Food '''<small>''{{ColorBox|gray|Prime|White}}''</small>''' outlets
Line 1,476: Line 1,483:
|0
|0
!1
!1
!0.66%
!0.64%
|-
|-
!Number of Matt's Fast Food <small>{{ColorBox|Gold|Heritage|Black}}</small> outlets
!Number of Matt's Fast Food <small>{{ColorBox|Gold|Heritage|Black}}</small> outlets
Line 1,484: Line 1,491:
|0
|0
!1
!1
!0.66%
!0.64%
|-
|-
!Number of Tofu's Fast Food outlets
!Number of Tofu's Fast Food outlets
Line 1,492: Line 1,499:
|0
|0
!1
!1
!0.66%
!0.64%
|-
|-
! rowspan="2" |Total number of outlets
! rowspan="2" |Total number of outlets
!3
!3
!15
!16
!110
!110
!23
!27
! colspan="2" rowspan="2" |151
! colspan="2" rowspan="2" |156
|-
|-
!1.98%
!1.92%
!9.93%
!10.25%
!72.84%
!70.51%
!15.23%
!17.30%
|-
|-
| colspan="7" |''Last updated 01/06/23''
| colspan="7" |''Last updated 01/07/23''
|}
|}
{| class="wikitable"
{| class="wikitable"
Line 1,520: Line 1,527:
! colspan="2" |08/05/23
! colspan="2" |08/05/23
! colspan="2" |01/06/23
! colspan="2" |01/06/23
! colspan="2" |01/07/23
|-
|-
!<small>{{ColorBox|Gold|WolvHaven City (4H)|Black}}</small>
!<small>{{ColorBox|Gold|WolvHaven City (4H)|Black}}</small>
Line 1,540: Line 1,548:
|3
|3
|'''1.98%'''
|'''1.98%'''
|3
|'''1.92%'''
|-
|-
!<small>{{ColorBox|Gold|FifthHaven (5H)|Black}}</small>
!<small>{{ColorBox|Gold|FifthHaven (5H)|Black}}</small>
Line 1,560: Line 1,570:
|15
|15
|'''9.93%'''
|'''9.93%'''
|16
|'''10.25%'''
|-
|-
!<small>{{ColorBox|White|Gardellia|Black}}</small>
!<small>{{ColorBox|White|Gardellia|Black}}</small>
Line 1,580: Line 1,592:
|110
|110
|'''72.84%'''
|'''72.84%'''
|110
|'''70.51%'''
|-
|-
!<small>{{ColorBox|White|Calidia|Black}}</small>
!<small>{{ColorBox|White|Calidia|Black}}</small>
Line 1,600: Line 1,614:
|23
|23
|'''15.23%'''
|'''15.23%'''
|27
|'''17.30%'''
|-
|-
!Total
!Total
Line 1,611: Line 1,627:
| colspan="2" |148
| colspan="2" |148
| colspan="2" |151
| colspan="2" |151
| colspan="2" |156
|}
|}
{| class="wikitable"
{| class="wikitable"
Line 1,624: Line 1,641:
! colspan="2" |08/05/23
! colspan="2" |08/05/23
! colspan="2" |01/06/23
! colspan="2" |01/06/23
! colspan="2" |01/07/23
|-
|-
!Matt's Fast Food
!Matt's Fast Food
Line 1,644: Line 1,662:
|134
|134
|'''88.74%'''
|'''88.74%'''
|139
|'''89.10%'''
|-
|-
!Matt's Fast Food ''<small>'''{{ColorBox|White|Express|Black}}'''</small>''
!Matt's Fast Food ''<small>'''{{ColorBox|White|Express|Black}}'''</small>''
Line 1,664: Line 1,684:
|14
|14
|'''9.27%'''
|'''9.27%'''
|14
|'''8.97%'''
|-
|-
!Matt's Fast Food '''<small>''{{ColorBox|gray|Prime|White}}''</small>'''
!Matt's Fast Food '''<small>''{{ColorBox|gray|Prime|White}}''</small>'''
Line 1,684: Line 1,706:
|1
|1
|'''0.66%'''
|'''0.66%'''
|1
|'''0.64%'''
|-
|-
!Matt's Fast Food <small>{{ColorBox|Gold|Heritage|Black}}</small>
!Matt's Fast Food <small>{{ColorBox|Gold|Heritage|Black}}</small>
Line 1,704: Line 1,728:
|1
|1
|'''0.66%'''
|'''0.66%'''
|1
|'''0.64%'''
|-
|-
!Tofu's Fast Food
!Tofu's Fast Food
Line 1,724: Line 1,750:
|1
|1
|'''0.66%'''
|'''0.66%'''
|1
|'''0.64%'''
|-
|-
!Total
!Total
Line 1,735: Line 1,763:
| colspan="2" |148
| colspan="2" |148
| colspan="2" |151
| colspan="2" |151
| colspan="2" |156
|}
|}
{| class="wikitable"
{| class="wikitable"
Line 2,100: Line 2,129:
* '''21 June 2023 -''' #MFF152 (<small>{{ColorBox|White|Calidia|Black}}</small> City of Barcester - Newmarket) opened.
* '''21 June 2023 -''' #MFF152 (<small>{{ColorBox|White|Calidia|Black}}</small> City of Barcester - Newmarket) opened.
* '''29 June 2023 -''' #MFF153 (<small>{{ColorBox|White|Calidia|Black}}</small> Nadbrzeże) opened.
* '''29 June 2023 -''' #MFF153 (<small>{{ColorBox|White|Calidia|Black}}</small> Nadbrzeże) opened.
* '''29 June 2023 -''' #MFF143 (<small>{{ColorBox|White|Calidia|Black}}</small> Glenovia - Centrum Square) opened.
* '''29 June 2023 -''' #MFF154 (<small>{{ColorBox|White|Calidia|Black}}</small> Glenovia - Centrum Square) opened.
 
==== July ====
 
* '''11 July 2023 -''' #MFF155 (<small>{{ColorBox|White|Calidia|Black}}</small> Kingsville - Regent's Place) opened.


== Gallery ==
== Gallery ==