Andromeda Cafe: Difference between revisions
Wolvhaven(Shoutwiki)>Matthieu Dinh No edit summary |
MatthieuTofu (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| (2 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
| Line 41: | Line 41: | ||
== Locations == | == Locations == | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | |||
1. Lisa Island - lemall (Lime Zone) | |+ | ||
!Number | |||
2. Berlishire - Town Hall | !Location | ||
!World | |||
3. Nelsonburg - White building near Nelsonburg station | !<small>Opening Date</small> | ||
!<small>Status</small> | |||
4. Nelsonburg - Kaufhaus Limbeck Platz 1/F | |- | ||
|1. | |||
5. Berlishire - Hasting Plaza | |Lisa Island - lemall (Lime Zone) | ||
|<small>{{ColorBox|White|Gardellia|Black}}</small> | |||
6. Cranbrook - Airport | |<small>TBC</small> | ||
|<small>{{ColorBox|Green|Open|White}}</small> | |||
7. Palm Ridge - Plainsview | |- | ||
|2. | |||
8. Lisa Island - South Ferry Terminal | |Berlishire - Town Hall | ||
|<small>{{ColorBox|White|Gardellia|Black}}</small> | |||
9. Lisa Island - The Decks @Waterfront | |<small>TBC</small> | ||
|<small>{{ColorBox|Green|Open|White}}</small> | |||
10. Lisa Island - onetwotree Outlet Mall | |- | ||
|3. | |||
11. Lisa Island - Gateway Estate | |Nelsonburg - White building near Nelsonburg station | ||
|<small>{{ColorBox|White|Gardellia|Black}}</small> | |||
12. Lisa Island - lemall (Turquoise Zone) | |<small>TBC</small> | ||
|<small>{{ColorBox|Orange|TBC|Black}}</small> | |||
13. Djävulstad - Djävulstad Mall | |- | ||
|4. | |||
14. | |Nelsonburg - Kaufhaus Limbeck Platz 1/F | ||
|<small>{{ColorBox|White|Gardellia|Black}}</small> | |||
15. Lisa Island - Octan Gardellia Expo Roundabout | |<small>TBC</small> | ||
|<small>{{ColorBox|Orange|TBC|Black}}</small> | |||
16. Gardellia Central City - lecity | |- | ||
|5. | |||
17. Lisa Island - National Avenue | |Berlishire - Hasting Plaza | ||
|<small>{{ColorBox|White|Gardellia|Black}}</small> | |||
18. Admiral - Phoenix Gateway Airport | |<small>TBC</small> | ||
|<small>{{ColorBox|Green|Open|White}}</small> | |||
19. | |- | ||
|6. | |||
20. Clexio Bay - Central Underground Shopping Street | |Cranbrook - Airport | ||
|<small>{{ColorBox|White|Gardellia|Black}}</small> | |||
21. Schitts Creek - Shophouse #204 | |<small>TBC</small> | ||
|<small>{{ColorBox|Green|Open|White}}</small> | |||
22. Carrington - Carrington Quarter | |- | ||
|7. | |||
23. Clexio Bay - LTMall | |Palm Ridge - Plainsview | ||
|<small>{{ColorBox|White|Gardellia|Black}}</small> | |||
24. Clexio Bay - Mainline Station | |<small>TBC</small> | ||
|<small>{{ColorBox|Green|Open|White}}</small> | |||
25. Schitts Creek - Central Mall | |- | ||
|8. | |||
26. Les Vincennes Bay - Cubecil Food Court | |Lisa Island - South Ferry Terminal | ||
|<small>{{ColorBox|White|Gardellia|Black}}</small> | |||
27. Harton-on-the-Hill - Town Centre | |<small>TBC</small> | ||
|<small>{{ColorBox|Green|Open|White}}</small> | |||
28. Gardellia Central City - lecity 2 | |- | ||
|9. | |||
29. Harton-on-the-Hill - Shopping Centre | |Lisa Island - The Decks @Waterfront | ||
|<small>{{ColorBox|White|Gardellia|Black}}</small> | |||
30. Cranbrook (Sereneville) - Main Station | |<small>TBC</small> | ||
|<small>{{ColorBox|Green|Open|White}}</small> | |||
31. Traxia - West Traxia | |- | ||
|10. | |||
32. Potus - Metro Colosseum | |Lisa Island - onetwotree Outlet Mall | ||
|<small>{{ColorBox|White|Gardellia|Black}}</small> | |||
33. Les Vincennes Bay - Peepo! | |<small>TBC</small> | ||
|<small>{{ColorBox|Green|Open|White}}</small> | |||
34. Tatra - Lighthouse | |- | ||
|11. | |||
35. Sandbox Airport | |Lisa Island - Gateway Estate | ||
|<small>{{ColorBox|White|Gardellia|Black}}</small> | |||
36. Castelnau Le Lez - Halles de La Paillade | |<small>TBC</small> | ||
|<small>{{ColorBox|Green|Open|White}}</small> | |||
37 | |- | ||
|12. | |||
38. New Oak - East | |Lisa Island - lemall (Turquoise Zone) | ||
|<small>{{ColorBox|White|Gardellia|Black}}</small> | |||
39. Dorval - Dorval Central Mall | |<small>TBC</small> | ||
|<small>{{ColorBox|Green|Open|White}}</small> | |||
|- | |||
|13. | |||
|Djävulstad - Djävulstad Mall | |||
|<small>{{ColorBox|White|Gardellia|Black}}</small> | |||
|<small>TBC</small> | |||
|<small>{{ColorBox|Red|Closed|White}}</small> | |||
|- | |||
|14. | |||
|Ikenhield - Station | |||
|<small>{{ColorBox|White|Gardellia|Black}}</small> | |||
|<small>TBC</small> | |||
|<small>{{ColorBox|Green|Open|White}}</small> | |||
|- | |||
|15. | |||
|Lisa Island - Octan Gardellia Expo Roundabout | |||
|<small>{{ColorBox|White|Gardellia|Black}}</small> | |||
|<small>TBC</small> | |||
|<small>{{ColorBox|Green|Open|White}}</small> | |||
|- | |||
|16. | |||
|Gardellia Central City - lecity | |||
|<small>{{ColorBox|White|Gardellia|Black}}</small> | |||
|<small>TBC</small> | |||
|<small>{{ColorBox|Green|Open|White}}</small> | |||
|- | |||
|17. | |||
|Lisa Island - National Avenue | |||
|<small>{{ColorBox|White|Gardellia|Black}}</small> | |||
|<small>TBC</small> | |||
|<small>{{ColorBox|Green|Open|White}}</small> | |||
|- | |||
|18. | |||
|Admiral - Phoenix Gateway Airport | |||
|<small>{{ColorBox|White|Gardellia|Black}}</small> | |||
|<small>TBC</small> | |||
|<small>{{ColorBox|Red|Closed|White}}</small> | |||
|- | |||
|19. | |||
|Gardellia Central City - Gardellia Westlandia Airport | |||
|<small>{{ColorBox|White|Gardellia|Black}}</small> | |||
|<small>TBC</small> | |||
|<small>{{ColorBox|Green|Open|White}}</small> | |||
|- | |||
|20. | |||
|Clexio Bay - Central Underground Shopping Street | |||
|<small>{{ColorBox|White|Gardellia|Black}}</small> | |||
|<small>TBC</small> | |||
|<small>{{ColorBox|Green|Open|White}}</small> | |||
|- | |||
|21. | |||
|Schitts Creek - Shophouse #204 | |||
|<small>{{ColorBox|White|Gardellia|Black}}</small> | |||
|<small>TBC</small> | |||
|<small>{{ColorBox|Green|Open|White}}</small> | |||
|- | |||
|22. | |||
|Carrington - Carrington Quarter | |||
|<small>{{ColorBox|White|Gardellia|Black}}</small> | |||
|<small>TBC</small> | |||
|<small>{{ColorBox|Red|Closed|White}}</small> | |||
|- | |||
|23. | |||
|Clexio Bay - LTMall | |||
|<small>{{ColorBox|White|Gardellia|Black}}</small> | |||
|<small>TBC</small> | |||
|<small>{{ColorBox|Green|Open|White}}</small> | |||
|- | |||
|24. | |||
|Clexio Bay - Mainline Station | |||
|<small>{{ColorBox|White|Gardellia|Black}}</small> | |||
|<small>TBC</small> | |||
|<small>{{ColorBox|Green|Open|White}}</small> | |||
|- | |||
|25. | |||
|Schitts Creek - Central Mall | |||
|<small>{{ColorBox|White|Gardellia|Black}}</small> | |||
|<small>TBC</small> | |||
|<small>{{ColorBox|Green|Open|White}}</small> | |||
|- | |||
|26. | |||
|Les Vincennes Bay - Cubecil Food Court | |||
|<small>{{ColorBox|White|Gardellia|Black}}</small> | |||
|<small>TBC</small> | |||
|<small>{{ColorBox|Green|Open|White}}</small> | |||
|- | |||
|27. | |||
|Harton-on-the-Hill - Town Centre | |||
|<small>{{ColorBox|White|Gardellia|Black}}</small> | |||
|<small>TBC</small> | |||
|<small>{{ColorBox|Red|Closed|White}}</small> | |||
|- | |||
|28. | |||
|Gardellia Central City - lecity 2 | |||
|<small>{{ColorBox|White|Gardellia|Black}}</small> | |||
|<small>TBC</small> | |||
|<small>{{ColorBox|Green|Open|White}}</small> | |||
|- | |||
|29. | |||
|Harton-on-the-Hill - Shopping Centre | |||
|<small>{{ColorBox|White|Gardellia|Black}}</small> | |||
|<small>TBC</small> | |||
|<small>{{ColorBox|Red|Closed|White}}</small> | |||
|- | |||
|30. | |||
|Cranbrook (Sereneville) - Main Station | |||
|<small>{{ColorBox|White|Gardellia|Black}}</small> | |||
|<small>TBC</small> | |||
|<small>{{ColorBox|Green|Open|White}}</small> | |||
|- | |||
|31. | |||
|Traxia - West Traxia | |||
|<small>{{ColorBox|White|Gardellia|Black}}</small> | |||
|<small>TBC</small> | |||
|<small>{{ColorBox|Green|Open|White}}</small> | |||
|- | |||
|32. | |||
|Potus - Metro Colosseum | |||
|<small>{{ColorBox|White|Gardellia|Black}}</small> | |||
|<small>TBC</small> | |||
|<small>{{ColorBox|Green|Open|White}}</small> | |||
|- | |||
|33. | |||
|Les Vincennes Bay - Peepo! | |||
|<small>{{ColorBox|White|Gardellia|Black}}</small> | |||
|<small>TBC</small> | |||
|<small>{{ColorBox|Green|Open|White}}</small> | |||
|- | |||
|34. | |||
|Tatra - Lighthouse | |||
|<small>{{ColorBox|White|Gardellia|Black}}</small> | |||
|<small>TBC</small> | |||
|<small>{{ColorBox|Red|Closed|White}}</small> | |||
|- | |||
|35. | |||
|Sandbox Airport | |||
|<small>{{ColorBox|Blue|Sandbox|White}}</small> | |||
|<small>TBC</small> | |||
|<small>{{ColorBox|Green|Open|White}}</small> | |||
|- | |||
|36. | |||
|Castelnau Le Lez - Halles de La Paillade | |||
|<small>{{ColorBox|White|Gardellia|Black}}</small> | |||
|<small>TBC</small> | |||
|<small>{{ColorBox|Green|Open|White}}</small> | |||
|- | |||
|37 | |||
|Les Vincennes Bay - Vermont Shopping Complex | |||
|<small>{{ColorBox|White|Gardellia|Black}}</small> | |||
|<small>TBC</small> | |||
|<small>{{ColorBox|Green|Open|White}}</small> | |||
|- | |||
|38. | |||
|New Oak - East | |||
|<small>{{ColorBox|White|Gardellia|Black}}</small> | |||
|<small>TBC</small> | |||
|<small>{{ColorBox|Green|Open|White}}</small> | |||
|- | |||
|39. | |||
|Dorval - Dorval Central Mall | |||
|<small>{{ColorBox|White|Gardellia|Black}}</small> | |||
|<small>TBC</small> | |||
|<small>{{ColorBox|Green|Open|White}}</small> | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="4" |'''Total Confirmed to be Open''' | |||
|'''31''' | |||
|} | |||
{{Template:Centreum.mNavbox}} | |||