General Election of WolvHaven, February 2021: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 87: | Line 87: | ||
| {{Parties/IP}} || JustEli || {{PercentBar|11.36|11.36%}} || {{PercentBar|11.36|5/44}} || | | {{Parties/IP}} || JustEli || {{PercentBar|11.36|11.36%}} || {{PercentBar|11.36|5/44}} || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| - || Spoiled Votes || | | - || Spoiled Votes || - || {{PercentBar|4.35|2/46}} || | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 98: | Line 98: | ||
| {{Parties/HGP}} || GravityGuke || {{PercentBar|43.18|43.18%}} || {{PercentBar|43.18|19/44}} || | | {{Parties/HGP}} || GravityGuke || {{PercentBar|43.18|43.18%}} || {{PercentBar|43.18|19/44}} || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| - || Spoiled Votes || | | - || Spoiled Votes || - || {{PercentBar|4.35|2/46}} || | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 109: | Line 109: | ||
| {{Parties/IP}} || LuckerHDD || {{PercentBar|79.55|79.55%}} || {{PercentBar|79.55|35/44}} ||'''ELECTED''' | | {{Parties/IP}} || LuckerHDD || {{PercentBar|79.55|79.55%}} || {{PercentBar|79.55|35/44}} ||'''ELECTED''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| - || Spoiled Votes || | | - || Spoiled Votes || - || {{PercentBar|4.35|2/46}} || | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 120: | Line 120: | ||
| {{Parties/IP}} || stellania_union || {{PercentBar|13.64|13.64%}} || {{PercentBar|13.64|6/44}} || | | {{Parties/IP}} || stellania_union || {{PercentBar|13.64|13.64%}} || {{PercentBar|13.64|6/44}} || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| - || Spoiled Votes || | | - || Spoiled Votes || - || {{PercentBar|4.35|2/46}} || | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 366: | Line 366: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| - || Spoiled or Non-Transferable Votes | | - || Spoiled or Non-Transferable Votes | ||
| | | - | ||
|{{PercentBar|4.3478260869565215|2/46}} | |{{PercentBar|4.3478260869565215|2/46}} | ||
| | | - | ||
|{{PercentBar|47.82608695652174|22/46}} | |{{PercentBar|47.82608695652174|22/46}} | ||
| | | - | ||
|{{PercentBar|32.608695652173914|15/46}} | |{{PercentBar|32.608695652173914|15/46}} | ||
| | | - | ||
|{{PercentBar|91.30434782608695|42/46}} | |{{PercentBar|91.30434782608695|42/46}} | ||
| | | - | ||
|{{PercentBar|89.13043478260869|41/46}} | |{{PercentBar|89.13043478260869|41/46}} | ||
| | | - | ||
|{{PercentBar|84.78260869565217|39/46}} | |{{PercentBar|84.78260869565217|39/46}} | ||
| | | - | ||
|{{PercentBar|84.78260869565217|39/46}} | |{{PercentBar|84.78260869565217|39/46}} | ||
| | | - | ||
|{{PercentBar|80.43478260869566|37/46}} | |{{PercentBar|80.43478260869566|37/46}} | ||
| | | - | ||
|{{PercentBar|67.3913043478261|31/46}}|| | |{{PercentBar|67.3913043478261|31/46}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||