ConnectCentral: Difference between revisions
change lead |
→Lines: update of lines |
||
| Line 95: | Line 95: | ||
| | | | ||
|lecity2 Mall | |lecity2 Mall | ||
|- | |||
|Gardellia Central City | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Under Construction | |||
|- | |||
|Gardellia Central City | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Under Construction | |||
|- | |||
|Gardellia Central City | |||
|Port of Gardellia | |||
|{{ColorBox|Orange|'''B'''|white|border=white}} | |||
|Under Construction | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 115: | Line 130: | ||
|Lez Riverside-Central West (placeholder) | |Lez Riverside-Central West (placeholder) | ||
| | | | ||
|Under Construction | |Under Construction (Opening later) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Castelnau Le Lez | |Castelnau Le Lez | ||
| Line 149: | Line 164: | ||
|} | |} | ||
''Up to every | ''Up to every 4 minutes during the day.'' | ||