Ministry for Infrastructure and National Development: Difference between revisions
MatthieuTofu (talk | contribs) |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 66: | Line 66: | ||
{|class="wikitable" width=100% | {| class="wikitable" width="100%" | ||
! Number !! Name !! Portrait !! Party !! Term !! State !! Election(s) won !! Parliament Term(s) !! Prime Minister/<br>President !! Ministry(s) | !Number!!Name!!Portrait !! Party!!Term!!State!! Election(s) won !!Parliament Term(s)!!Prime Minister/<br>President!!Ministry(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="10" | '''<center>As Minister for Infrastructure</center>''' | | colspan="10" |'''<center>As Minister for Infrastructure</center>''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" | 1 || rowspan="2" | Hon. Mystiquely, MP || rowspan="2" | [[File:lykan.png|100px]] || rowspan="2" | {{Parties/DEM}} || rowspan="2" | 5 May 2018 - 28 January 2019 || rowspan="2" | {{Worlds/PG}} || rowspan="2" | / || rowspan="2" | [[Parliament of WolvHaven/9th|9th]] || rowspan="2" | Rt. Hon. Grass_Jelly, MP<br>{{Parties/FWH}} || [[FWH-DEM Coalition]] | | rowspan="2" |1|| rowspan="2" |Hon. Mystiquely, MP|| rowspan="2" |[[File:lykan.png|100px]]|| rowspan="2" |{{Parties/DEM}}|| rowspan="2" |5 May 2018 - 28 January 2019 || rowspan="2" |{{Worlds/PG}}|| rowspan="2" |/ || rowspan="2" |[[Parliament of WolvHaven/9th|9th]]|| rowspan="2" |Rt. Hon. Grass_Jelly, MP<br>{{Parties/FWH}}||[[FWH-DEM Coalition]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[FWH-DEM-CEN Coalition]] | |[[FWH-DEM-CEN Coalition]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2 || Hon. lebokbok, MP || [[File:bokbokobama.png|100px]] || {{Parties/FWH}} || 19 February 2019 - 14 July 2019 || {{Worlds/GD}} || / || [[Parliament of WolvHaven/10th|10th]] || rowspan="2" | Rt. Hon. mopsistudios, MP<br>{{Parties/CEN}} || [[FWH-CEN Coalition]] | |2||Hon. lebokbok, MP||[[File:bokbokobama.png|100px]]||{{Parties/FWH}}||19 February 2019 - 14 July 2019||{{Worlds/GD}}|| /||[[Parliament of WolvHaven/10th|10th]]|| rowspan="2" |Rt. Hon. mopsistudios, MP<br>{{Parties/CEN}}||[[FWH-CEN Coalition]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 3 || Hon. Tony515, MP || [[File:Tony515.png|100px]] || {{Parties/CEN}} || 24 July 2019 - 13 January 2020 || {{Worlds/WH}} || / || [[Parliament of WolvHaven/11th|11th]] || [[CEN-FWH Coalition]] | |3||Hon. Tony515, MP||[[File:Tony515.png|100px]]||{{Parties/CEN}}||24 July 2019 - 13 January 2020||{{Worlds/WH}}||/||[[Parliament of WolvHaven/11th|11th]]||[[CEN-FWH Coalition]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 4 || Hon. Baymax1020, MP || [[File:Baymax1020.png|100px]] || {{Parties/UWH}} || 6 February 2020 - 16 April 2020 || {{Worlds/GD}} || / || [[Parliament of WolvHaven/12th|12th]] || Rt. Hon. mopsistudios, MP<br>{{Parties/UWH}} || [[Mopsistudios Ministry]] | |4||Hon. Baymax1020, MP||[[File:Baymax1020.png|100px]]||{{Parties/UWH}}||6 February 2020 - 16 April 2020||{{Worlds/GD}}||/||[[Parliament of WolvHaven/12th|12th]]|| Rt. Hon. mopsistudios, MP<br>{{Parties/UWH}}||[[Mopsistudios Ministry]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="10" | '''<center>As Minister for Infrastructure and National Development</center>''' | | colspan="10" |'''<center>As Minister for Infrastructure and National Development</center>''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" | (4) || rowspan="2" | Hon. Baymax1020, MP || rowspan="2" | [[File:Baymax1020.png|100px]] || rowspan="2" | {{Parties/UWH}} || rowspan="2" | 16 April 2020 - 31 May 2020 || rowspan="2" | {{Worlds/GD}} || rowspan="2" | / || rowspan="2" | [[Parliament of WolvHaven/12th|12th]] || Rt. Hon. mopsistudios, MP<br>{{Parties/UWH}} || [[Mopsistudios Ministry]] | | rowspan="2" |(4)|| rowspan="2" |Hon. Baymax1020, MP|| rowspan="2" |[[File:Baymax1020.png|100px]]|| rowspan="2" |{{Parties/UWH}}|| rowspan="2" |16 April 2020 - 31 May 2020|| rowspan="2" |{{Worlds/GD}}|| rowspan="2" |/|| rowspan="2" |[[Parliament of WolvHaven/12th|12th]]||Rt. Hon. mopsistudios, MP<br>{{Parties/UWH}}||[[Mopsistudios Ministry]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" | Rt. Hon. CM_Raiders, MP<br>{{Parties/UWH}} || [[CM_Raiders Interim Ministry]] | | rowspan="2" |Rt. Hon. CM_Raiders, MP<br>{{Parties/UWH}}||[[CM_Raiders Interim Ministry]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 5 || Hon. CaptainSlow_, MP || [[File:CaptainSlow.png|100px]] || {{Parties/UWH}} || 1 June 2020 - 27 November 2020 ||{{Worlds/WH}} || / || [[Parliament of WolvHaven/13th|13th]] || [[CM_Raiders Ministry]] | |5 ||Hon. CaptainSlow_, MP||[[File:CaptainSlow.png|100px]]||{{Parties/UWH}}||1 June 2020 - 27 November 2020||{{Worlds/WH}}||/||[[Parliament of WolvHaven/13th|13th]]||[[CM_Raiders Ministry]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 6 || Hon. LuckerHDD, MP || | |6||Hon. LuckerHDD, MP || ||{{Parties/IP}} | ||
| 13 February 2020 - 19 June 2021 | |13 February 2020 - 19 June 2021 | ||
| | |/||[[General Election of WolvHaven, February 2021|February 2021]]||[[Parliament of WolvHaven/14th|14th]]|| rowspan="3" |H.E. SilverWolv<br>{{Parties/IP}}||[[Parliament of WolvHaven/14th|Ministry during 14th Parliament]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|7 | |7 | ||
| Line 97: | Line 97: | ||
| | | | ||
|{{Parties/IP}} | |{{Parties/IP}} | ||
|17 July 2021 - | |17 July 2021 - 11 August 2021 | ||
|/ | |||
|[[General Election of WolvHaven, July 2021|July 2021]] | |||
| rowspan="2" |[[Parliament of WolvHaven/15th|15th]] | |||
| rowspan="2" |[[Ministry during 15th Parliament]] | |||
|- | |||
|8 | |||
|TBE | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | |30 August 2021 - Incumbent | ||
|[[ | |/ | ||
|[[By-election of WolvHaven, August 2021|August 2021 by-election]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 133: | Line 140: | ||
The '''Head of Department of Ministry for Infrastructure and National Development''' is the head of the executive of the Ministry for Infrastructure and National Development. | The '''Head of Department of Ministry for Infrastructure and National Development''' is the head of the executive of the Ministry for Infrastructure and National Development. | ||
{|class="wikitable" width=100% | {| class="wikitable" width="100%" | ||
! Number !! Name !! Portrait !! Term !! | !Number!!Name!!Portrait!!Term!!Parliament Term(s)!!President/Owner | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 1 || Hon. Baymax1020, SrMod || [[File:Baymax1020.png|100px]] || 14 October 2020 - Incumbent || [[Parliament of WolvHaven/13th|13th]]<br>[[Parliament of WolvHaven/14th|14th]] || H.E. SilverWolv | |1||Hon. Baymax1020, SrMod ||[[File:Baymax1020.png|100px]]|| 14 October 2020 - Incumbent||[[Parliament of WolvHaven/13th|13th]]<br>[[Parliament of WolvHaven/14th|14th]] | ||
[[Parliament of WolvHaven/15th|15th]] | |||
|H.E. SilverWolv<br>{{Parties/IP}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{WolvHavenGovNavbox}} | {{WolvHavenGovNavbox}} | ||