List of cities in Calidia: Difference between revisions

mNo edit summary
No edit summary
Line 91: Line 91:
|Perfecttrains
|Perfecttrains
|<nowiki>-448 64 -6400</nowiki>
|<nowiki>-448 64 -6400</nowiki>
| -
|-
|Northdale City
|SubwayFan600
| -
| -1045 63 -1124
| -
| -
|-
|-
Line 188: Line 194:
|-
|-
|Borough of Castiga
|Borough of Castiga
|''Claimable''
|Number_21
| -
| -
| -8117 70 4437
| -8117 70 4437
Line 350: Line 356:
|10326 66 14039
|10326 66 14039
| -
| -
|-
! colspan="5" |Last Updated: 04/09/21
|}
|}