Parliament of WolvHaven/List of Members: Difference between revisions
MatthieuTofu (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
|||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
This page list the current members in the House of Representatives and the Senate in all terms of Parliaments. | This page list the current members in the House of Representatives and the Senate in all terms of Parliaments. | ||
==16th Parliament of WolvHaven== | |||
===Senate=== | |||
Seats: 2 Speakers + 20 → 28 Senators | |||
====List of Senators==== | |||
{|class="wikitable" | |||
! Name !! Portrait !! Role !! Affiliated Party || Note(s) | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="5" | '''Presiding Officer, Speaker and Deputy Speaker''' | |||
|- | |||
| SilverWolv || || Presiding Officer of the Senate<br>{{Ranks/Owner}} || {{Parties/IP}} || | |||
|- | |||
| Grass_Jelly || [[File:GrassJelly.png|100px]] || Speaker of the House ||{{Parties/IP}} || | |||
|- | |||
| lykanatthemochi || [[File:Lykan.png|100px]] || Deputy Speaker of the House || {{Parties/CFD}} || | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="5" | {{Ranks/Owner}}, {{Ranks/Admin}}, {{Ranks/Dev}} '''Senators''' | |||
|- | |||
| Carew || || HOD of Ministry for Culture and Foreign Affairs<br>{{Ranks/Admin}} || {{Parties/IP}} || | |||
|- | |||
| Axton || || {{Ranks/Dev}} || {{Parties/IP}} || | |||
|- | |||
| Nixholas || || HOD of Development Commission<br>{{Ranks/Owner}} || {{Parties/IP}} || | |||
|- | |||
| quarxilon || || {{Ranks/Admin}} || {{Parties/IP}} | |||
|- | |||
| jotch || || HOD of Ministry for Culture and Foreign Affairs<br>{{Ranks/Admin}} || {{Parties/IP}} || | |||
|- | |||
| Underscore11 || || {{Ranks/Admin}} || {{Parties/IP}} || | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="5" | {{Ranks/SrMod}}, {{Ranks/Mod}} '''Senators''' | |||
|- | |||
| BargainBinAdmin || || HOD of Ministry for Infrastrucutre and National Development<br>{{Ranks/SrMod}} || {{Parties/IP}} || | |||
|- | |||
| CM_Raiders || || HOD of Ministry for Internal Affairs<br>{{Ranks/Mod}} || {{Parties/IP}} | |||
|- | |||
| _aezo || || {{Ranks/Mod}} || {{Parties/IP}} || | |||
|- | |||
| sambrose || || Deputy HOD of Creative Affairs and Regulation Department<br>{{Ranks/Mod}} || {{Parties/IP}} || | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="5" | {{Ranks/Helper}} '''Senators''' | |||
|- | |||
| MatthieuTofu || || HOD of Creative Affairs and Regulation Department<br>{{Ranks/Helper}} || {{Parties/IP}} || | |||
|- | |||
| Tony515 || || {{Ranks/Helper}} || {{Parties/IP}} || | |||
|- | |||
| VincentLUMCFan || || {{Ranks/Helper}} || {{Parties/IP}} || | |||
|- | |||
| Mattia_Sbinotto || || {{Ranks/Helper}} || {{Parties/IP}} || | |||
|- | |||
| Perfecttrains || || {{Ranks/Helper}} || {{Parties/IP}} || | |||
|- | |||
| Wilhelm59 || || {{Ranks/Helper}} || {{Parties/IP}} || | |||
|- | |||
| GukkyGukz || || {{Ranks/Helper}} || {{Parties/IP}} || | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="5" | '''Resigned Senators''' | |||
|- | |||
| mopsistudios || || {{Ranks/Helper}} || {{Parties/IP}} || Demoted on 4 April 2022 | |||
|- | |||
| agaho || || {{Ranks/Helper}} || {{Parties/IP}} || Demoted on 4 April 2022 | |||
|} | |||
==15th Parliament of WolvHaven== | ==15th Parliament of WolvHaven== | ||
| Line 74: | Line 136: | ||
| colspan="5" | {{Ranks/Helper}} '''Senators''' | | colspan="5" | {{Ranks/Helper}} '''Senators''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| MatthieuTofu || || | | MatthieuTofu || || HOD of Creative Affairs and Regulation Department<br>{{Ranks/Helper}} || {{Parties/IP}} || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Tony515 || || {{Ranks/Helper}} || {{Parties/IP}} || | | Tony515 || || {{Ranks/Helper}} || {{Parties/IP}} || | ||
| Line 165: | Line 227: | ||
| colspan="5" | {{Ranks/Helper}} '''Senators''' | | colspan="5" | {{Ranks/Helper}} '''Senators''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| MatthieuTofu || || | | MatthieuTofu || || HOD of Creative Affairs and Regulation Department<br>{{Ranks/Helper}} || {{Parties/IP}} || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| sambrose || || Deputy HOD of Creative Affairs and Regulation Department<br>{{Ranks/Helper}} || {{Parties/IP}} || | | sambrose || || Deputy HOD of Creative Affairs and Regulation Department<br>{{Ranks/Helper}} || {{Parties/IP}} || | ||