Manager of Opposition Business in the House: Difference between revisions
m 1 revision imported |
MatthieuTofu (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
| image = [[File:Parliament HOR.png|300px]] | | image = [[File:Parliament HOR.png|300px]] | ||
| header1 = Official emblem of the House of Representatives | | header1 = Official emblem of the House of Representatives | ||
| data2 = | | data2 = | ||
| header3 = ''' | | header3 = '''Vacant''' <br> '''since 27 November 2020''' | ||
| label5 = Style | | label5 = Style | ||
| data5 = | | data5 = | ||
| Line 55: | Line 55: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Hon. B0wlingf0rs0up, MP<br>{{Parties/CFD}} || B0wlingf0rs0up Shadow Ministry | | Hon. B0wlingf0rs0up, MP<br>{{Parties/CFD}} || B0wlingf0rs0up Shadow Ministry | ||
|- | |||
! colspan="9" |Position Abolished | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{WolvHavenParliNavbox}} | {{WolvHavenParliNavbox}} | ||