Centreum.m & May Concepts Ltd.: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 68: Line 68:
|Parramatta - Central Station
|Parramatta - Central Station
|<small>{{ColorBox|White|Gardellia|Black}}</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|White|Gardellia|Black}}</small>
|<small>TBC</small>
|<small>02/09/18</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|Orange|TBC|Black}}</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|Orange|TBC|Black}}</small>
|-
|-
Line 74: Line 74:
|Clexio Bay - Fleurside Mall
|Clexio Bay - Fleurside Mall
|<small>{{ColorBox|White|Gardellia|Black}}</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|White|Gardellia|Black}}</small>
|<small>TBC</small>
|<small>07/10/19</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|Green|Open|White}}</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|Green|Open|White}}</small>
|-
|-
Line 132: Line 132:
|-
|-
|1.
|1.
|Lisa Island - National Avenue
|<small>{{ColorBox|White|Gardellia|Black}}</small>
|<small>TBC</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|Red|Closed|White}}</small>
|-
|2.
|Lisa Island - lemall
|Lisa Island - lemall
|<small>{{ColorBox|White|Gardellia|Black}}</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|White|Gardellia|Black}}</small>
Line 137: Line 143:
|<small>{{ColorBox|Green|Open|White}}</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|Green|Open|White}}</small>
|-
|-
|2.
|3.
|Cranbrook - LeQuay
|Cranbrook - LeQuay
|<small>{{ColorBox|White|Gardellia|Black}}</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|White|Gardellia|Black}}</small>
Line 143: Line 149:
|<small>{{ColorBox|Green|Open|White}}</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|Green|Open|White}}</small>
|-
|-
|3.
|4.
|Parramatta - Central Station
|Parramatta - Central Station
|<small>{{ColorBox|White|Gardellia|Black}}</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|White|Gardellia|Black}}</small>
|<small>TBC</small>
|<small>02/09/18</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|Orange|TBC|Black}}</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|Orange|TBC|Black}}</small>
|-
|-
Line 174: Line 180:
|[[Hasting Plaza|Berlishire - Hasting Plaza]]
|[[Hasting Plaza|Berlishire - Hasting Plaza]]
|<small>{{ColorBox|White|Gardellia|Black}}</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|White|Gardellia|Black}}</small>
|<small>08/18</small>
|<small>27/08/18</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|Green|Open|White}}</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|Green|Open|White}}</small>
|-
|-
Line 184: Line 190:
|[[Lecity|Gardellia Central City - lecity]]
|[[Lecity|Gardellia Central City - lecity]]
|<small>{{ColorBox|White|Gardellia|Black}}</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|White|Gardellia|Black}}</small>
|<small>05/19</small>
|<small>04/05/19</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|Green|Open|White}}</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|Green|Open|White}}</small>
|-
|-
Line 213: Line 219:
|Lisa Island - lemall
|Lisa Island - lemall
|<small>{{ColorBox|White|Gardellia|Black}}</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|White|Gardellia|Black}}</small>
|<small>TBC</small>
|<small>22/09/18</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|Green|Open|White}}</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|Green|Open|White}}</small>
|-
|-
Line 219: Line 225:
|Cranbrook - lequay
|Cranbrook - lequay
|<small>{{ColorBox|White|Gardellia|Black}}</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|White|Gardellia|Black}}</small>
|<small>TBC</small>
|<small>21/01/19</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|Green|Open|White}}</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|Green|Open|White}}</small>
|-
|-
Line 314: Line 320:
|Lisa Island - Fisherman's Wharf
|Lisa Island - Fisherman's Wharf
|<small>{{ColorBox|White|Gardellia|Black}}</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|White|Gardellia|Black}}</small>
|<small>TBC</small>
|<small>01/02/19</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|Green|Open|White}}</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|Green|Open|White}}</small>
|-
|-
Line 351: Line 357:
|Lisa Island - lemall (Orange Zone)
|Lisa Island - lemall (Orange Zone)
|<small>{{ColorBox|White|Gardellia|Black}}</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|White|Gardellia|Black}}</small>
|<small>TBC</small>
|<small>07/11/18</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|Green|Open|White}}</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|Green|Open|White}}</small>
|-
|-
Line 363: Line 369:
|Lisa Island - Octan Gardellia Expo Roundabout
|Lisa Island - Octan Gardellia Expo Roundabout
|<small>{{ColorBox|White|Gardellia|Black}}</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|White|Gardellia|Black}}</small>
|<small>TBC</small>
|<small>13/04/19</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|Green|Open|White}}</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|Green|Open|White}}</small>
|-
|-
Line 369: Line 375:
|Djävulstad - Octan Red Suspension Bridge Interchange
|Djävulstad - Octan Red Suspension Bridge Interchange
|<small>{{ColorBox|White|Gardellia|Black}}</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|White|Gardellia|Black}}</small>
|<small>TBC</small>
|<small>14/04/19</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|Red|Closed|White}}</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|Red|Closed|White}}</small>
|-
|-
Line 375: Line 381:
|Cranbrook - CNT Airport
|Cranbrook - CNT Airport
|<small>{{ColorBox|White|Gardellia|Black}}</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|White|Gardellia|Black}}</small>
|<small>TBC</small>
|<small>08/06/19</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|Green|Open|White}}</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|Green|Open|White}}</small>
|-
|-
Line 381: Line 387:
|Les Vincennes Bay - Tower Plaza
|Les Vincennes Bay - Tower Plaza
|<small>{{ColorBox|White|Gardellia|Black}}</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|White|Gardellia|Black}}</small>
|<small>TBC</small>
|<small>24/08/19</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|Green|Open|White}}</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|Green|Open|White}}</small>
|-
|-
Line 387: Line 393:
|Dorval - Dorval Central Mall  
|Dorval - Dorval Central Mall  
|<small>{{ColorBox|White|Gardellia|Black}}</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|White|Gardellia|Black}}</small>
|<small>TBC</small>
|<small>11/07/20</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|Green|Open|White}}</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|Green|Open|White}}</small>
|-
|-
Line 407: Line 413:
|Berlishire - Hasting Plaza
|Berlishire - Hasting Plaza
|<small>{{ColorBox|White|Gardellia|Black}}</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|White|Gardellia|Black}}</small>
|<small>TBC</small>
|<small>12/02/19</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|Green|Open|White}}</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|Green|Open|White}}</small>
|-
|-
Line 413: Line 419:
|Carrington - Carrington Quarter
|Carrington - Carrington Quarter
|<small>{{ColorBox|White|Gardellia|Black}}</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|White|Gardellia|Black}}</small>
|<small>TBC</small>
|<small>24/08/19</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|Red|Closed|White}}</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|Red|Closed|White}}</small>
|-
|-
Line 419: Line 425:
|Clexio Bay - Fleurside Mall
|Clexio Bay - Fleurside Mall
|<small>{{ColorBox|White|Gardellia|Black}}</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|White|Gardellia|Black}}</small>
|<small>TBC</small>
|<small>07/10/19</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|Green|Open|White}}</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|Green|Open|White}}</small>
|-
|-
Line 439: Line 445:
|Berlishire - Cyanara Berlishire Centre
|Berlishire - Cyanara Berlishire Centre
|<small>{{ColorBox|White|Gardellia|Black}}</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|White|Gardellia|Black}}</small>
|<small>05/03/18</small>
|<small>22/02/19</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|Green|Open|White}}</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|Green|Open|White}}</small>
|-
|-
Line 445: Line 451:
|Gardellia Central City - lecity2
|Gardellia Central City - lecity2
|<small>{{ColorBox|White|Gardellia|Black}}</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|White|Gardellia|Black}}</small>
|<small>TBC</small>
|<small>21/12/19</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|Green|Open|White}}</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|Green|Open|White}}</small>
|-
|-
Line 451: Line 457:
|Harton-on-the-Hill - HOTHSPOT
|Harton-on-the-Hill - HOTHSPOT
|<small>{{ColorBox|White|Gardellia|Black}}</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|White|Gardellia|Black}}</small>
|<small>TBC</small>
|<small>21/04/19</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|Red|Closed|White}}</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|Red|Closed|White}}</small>
|-
|-
Line 457: Line 463:
|New Oak - South-West  
|New Oak - South-West  
|<small>{{ColorBox|White|Gardellia|Black}}</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|White|Gardellia|Black}}</small>
|<small>TBC</small>
|<small>21/06/20</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|Green|Open|White}}</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|Green|Open|White}}</small>
|-
|-
Line 477: Line 483:
|Lisa Island - lemall (Orange Zone)
|Lisa Island - lemall (Orange Zone)
|<small>{{ColorBox|White|Gardellia|Black}}</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|White|Gardellia|Black}}</small>
|<small>TBC</small>
|<small>14/04/19</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|Green|Open|White}}</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|Green|Open|White}}</small>
|-
|-
Line 497: Line 503:
|Lisa Island - Gardellia Expo Roundabout
|Lisa Island - Gardellia Expo Roundabout
|<small>{{ColorBox|White|Gardellia|Black}}</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|White|Gardellia|Black}}</small>
|<small>TBC</small>
|<small>13/04/19</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|Green|Open|White}}</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|Green|Open|White}}</small>
|-
|-
Line 503: Line 509:
|Djävulstad - Red Suspension Bridge Interchange
|Djävulstad - Red Suspension Bridge Interchange
|<small>{{ColorBox|White|Gardellia|Black}}</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|White|Gardellia|Black}}</small>
|<small>TBC</small>
|<small>14/04/19</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|Red|Closed|White}}</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|Red|Closed|White}}</small>
|-
|-
Line 529: Line 535:
|Lisa Island - Lambeth Walk
|Lisa Island - Lambeth Walk
|<small>{{ColorBox|White|Gardellia|Black}}</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|White|Gardellia|Black}}</small>
|<small>TBC</small>
|<small>29/05/19</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|Green|Open|White}}</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|Green|Open|White}}</small>
|-
|-
Line 535: Line 541:
|Cranbrook - CNT Airport
|Cranbrook - CNT Airport
|<small>{{ColorBox|White|Gardellia|Black}}</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|White|Gardellia|Black}}</small>
|<small>TBC</small>
|<small>08/06/19</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|Green|Open|White}}</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|Green|Open|White}}</small>
|-
|-
Line 599: Line 605:
|Les Vincennes Bay - Opposite Vintage Cinemas
|Les Vincennes Bay - Opposite Vintage Cinemas
|<small>{{ColorBox|White|Gardellia|Black}}</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|White|Gardellia|Black}}</small>
|<small>TBC</small>
|<small>23/06/19</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|Green|Open|White}}</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|Green|Open|White}}</small>
|-
|-
Line 605: Line 611:
|Berlishire - Train Station
|Berlishire - Train Station
|<small>{{ColorBox|White|Gardellia|Black}}</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|White|Gardellia|Black}}</small>
|<small>TBC</small>
|<small>07/10/19</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|Green|Open|White}}</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|Green|Open|White}}</small>
|-
|-
Line 627: Line 633:
|Lisa Island - lemall
|Lisa Island - lemall
|<small>{{ColorBox|White|Gardellia|Black}}</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|White|Gardellia|Black}}</small>
|<small>TBC</small>
|<small>19/03/19</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|Green|Open|White}}</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|Green|Open|White}}</small>
|-
|-
Line 639: Line 645:
|Clexio Bay - LTMall
|Clexio Bay - LTMall
|<small>{{ColorBox|White|Gardellia|Black}}</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|White|Gardellia|Black}}</small>
|<small>TBC</small>
|<small>12/09/19</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|Green|Open|White}}</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|Green|Open|White}}</small>
|-
|-
Line 665: Line 671:
|Gardellia Central City - lecity
|Gardellia Central City - lecity
|<small>{{ColorBox|White|Gardellia|Black}}</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|White|Gardellia|Black}}</small>
|<small>TBC</small>
|<small>05/05/19</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|Green|Open|White}}</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|Green|Open|White}}</small>
|-
|-
Line 682: Line 688:
|Gardellia Central City - lecity
|Gardellia Central City - lecity
|<small>{{ColorBox|White|Gardellia|Black}}</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|White|Gardellia|Black}}</small>
|<small>TBC</small>
|<small>29/05/19</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|Green|Open|White}}</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|Green|Open|White}}</small>
|-
|-
Line 688: Line 694:
|Lisa Island - lemall
|Lisa Island - lemall
|<small>{{ColorBox|White|Gardellia|Black}}</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|White|Gardellia|Black}}</small>
|<small>TBC</small>
|<small>07/06/19</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|Green|Open|White}}</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|Green|Open|White}}</small>
|-
|-
Line 694: Line 700:
|Sandridge - Main Station Underground Mall
|Sandridge - Main Station Underground Mall
|<small>{{ColorBox|White|Gardellia|Black}}</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|White|Gardellia|Black}}</small>
|<small>TBC</small>
|<small>07/06/19</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|Green|Open|White}}</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|Green|Open|White}}</small>
|-
|-
Line 700: Line 706:
|Les Vincennes Bay - Cubecil Food Court
|Les Vincennes Bay - Cubecil Food Court
|<small>{{ColorBox|White|Gardellia|Black}}</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|White|Gardellia|Black}}</small>
|<small>TBC</small>
|<small>07/10/19</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|Green|Open|White}}</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|Green|Open|White}}</small>
|-
|-