List of cities in Calidia: Difference between revisions

From WolvHaven Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
m List: Northlands City Addition
No edit summary
 
Line 11: Line 11:


== List ==
== List ==
''[https://docs.google.com/spreadsheets/d/1MaNQQgai5S-TvRQZgAf-Pzr6584iQ_4dinH9dFvWv-U/edit?usp=sharing Click here] for a more updated Google Sheets claim list''
{| class="wikitable sortable"
{| class="wikitable sortable"
|+
|+
Line 29: Line 30:
|Castellar
|Castellar
|CaptainClown_
|CaptainClown_
| -
| -
| -4300 60 -3000
| -4300 60 -3000
| -
| -
|-
|-
|Epping
|Epping
|WillieWoo257986
|WillieWoo257986
| -
| -
| -2000 64 -300
| -2000 64 -300
| -
| -
|-
|-
|Étienne-sur-Mer
|Étienne-sur-Mer
|thejee_
|thejee_
| -
| -
|<nowiki>-3136 64 -526</nowiki>
|<nowiki>-3136 64 -526</nowiki>
| -
| -
|-
|-
|Frederick
|Frederick
|Luceas
|Luceas
| -
| -
| -11505 64 -5264
| -11505 64 -5264
|ON
|ON
|-
|-
|Großheim
|Großheim
|DintyB
|DintyB
| -
| -
| -2087 68 -2940
| -2087 68 -2940
| -
| -
|-
|-
|Kuritstadt am Hahn
|Kuritstadt am Hahn
|bokbokobama
|bokbokobama
| -
| -
| -6780 64 -5844
| -6780 64 -5844
| -
| -
|-
|-
|Landamot
|Landamot
|JacobTheWizard
|JacobTheWizard
| -
| -
| -12658 64 -5863
| -12658 64 -5863
| -
| -
|-
|-
|Lunoctocem
|Lunoctocem
|CM_Raiders
|CM_Raiders
|MatthieuTofu
|MatthieuTofu
| -12447 73 -7862
| -12447 73 -7862
|ON
|ON
|-
|-
|Lush Island
|Lush Island
|BBCColanderHaiya
|PsychologyTheory
| -
| -
| -10981 69 -10752
| -10981 69 -10752
| -
| -
|-
|-
|Maysapan
|Maysapan
|_Noodur
|_Noodur
| -
| -
| -13500 70 -9000
| -13500 70 -9000
| -
| -
|-
|-
|Nadbrzeże
|Nadbrzeże
Line 91: Line 92:
|Perfecttrains
|Perfecttrains
|<nowiki>-448 64 -6400</nowiki>
|<nowiki>-448 64 -6400</nowiki>
| -
| -
|-
|-
|Northdale City
|Northdale City
|SubwayFan600
|SubwayFan600
| -
| -
| -1045 63 -1124
| -1045 63 -1124
| -
| -
|-
|-
|Oceania
|Oceania
|_aezo
|_aezo
| -
| -
| -12831 88 -10203
| -12831 88 -10203
| -
| -
|-
|-
|Perfectshire
|Perfectshire
Line 109: Line 110:
|Quirtzy
|Quirtzy
|<nowiki>-1800 64 -7500</nowiki>
|<nowiki>-1800 64 -7500</nowiki>
|  -
|-
|Port Tilburg
|dobiiscool
|thejee_
|<nowiki>-6842 66 -10332</nowiki>
| -
| -
|-
|-
Line 115: Line 122:
|wern3r
|wern3r
|<nowiki>-2096 121 -14995</nowiki>
|<nowiki>-2096 121 -14995</nowiki>
| -
| -
|-
|-
|Snow
|Snow
|chimata
|chimata
| -
| -
| -2034 72 -9481
| -2034 72 -9481
| -
| -
|-
|-
|Westfield
|Westfield
|RayoMacQueen
|RayoMacQueen
| -
| -
| -11593 68 -2923
| -11593 68 -2923
| -
| -
|-
|-
! colspan="5" |NE - North-East
! colspan="5" |NE - North-East
Line 133: Line 140:
|Capallín
|Capallín
|GravityDuke
|GravityDuke
| -
| -
|7568, 64, -10912
|7568, 64, -10912
| -
| -
|-
|-
|Constantine/Kusadin
|Constantine/Kusadin
|SoSo123
|SoSo123
|  -
|9148 64 -1799
|  -
|-
|Graslet Cross
|Kr4ka
| -
|4624 64 -199
| -
|-
|Havoc Isles
|Vinoxius
| -
| -
|9148 64 -1799
|148 79 -8099
| -
| -
|-
|-
Line 146: Line 165:
|Heiopeii
|Heiopeii
|mopsistudios
|mopsistudios
|6592 69 -6340  
|6592 69 -6340
| -
| -
|-
|-
|Lungsod Nakakapagpabagabag
|Lungsod Nakakapagpabagabag
|defge_cd
|defge_cd
| -
| -
|3443 63 -4090
|3443 63 -4090
| -
| -
|-
|-
|Mount Mighty
|Mount Mighty
|wern3r
|wern3r
| -
| -
|5433 76 -12758
|5433 76 -12758
| -
| -
|-
|-
|Newgate city
|Newgate city
Line 165: Line 184:
|NotPlzPr0
|NotPlzPr0
|4686 70 -1477
|4686 70 -1477
| -
| -
|-
|-
|Northlands City
|Northlands City
|PanmureMod70
|PanmureMod70
|  -
|6059 64 -1852
|  -
|-
|New Epping
|WillieWoo257986
| -
| -
|6059 64 -1852
|11100 64 -250
| -
| -
|-
|-
Line 177: Line 202:
|imperial_block
|imperial_block
|3853 167 -8295
|3853 167 -8295
|  -
|-
|Puente Austral
|GravityDuke
| -
|11036 70 -7252
| -
| -
|-
|-
|Sakurayama
|Sakurayama
|GukkyGukz
|GukkyGukz
|  -
|5760 66 -3294
|  -
|-
|Wendover
|Ralkk
| -
| -
|5760 66 -3294
|8914 64 -6769
| -
| -
|-
|-
! colspan="5" |SW - South-West
! colspan="5" |SW - South-West
|-
|Arvenne
|P1kaBOO
|_somtinwong
|<nowiki>-12200 70 4600</nowiki>
| -
|-
|-
|Avellammare
|Avellammare
|Mariolinocraft
|Mariolinocraft
| -
| -
| -531 64 3015
| -531 64 3015
| -
| -
|-
|-
|BFDI City
|BFDI City
|leon100906
|leon100906
| -
| -
| -10646 64 586
| -10646 64 586
| -
| -
|-
|-
|Borough of Castiga
|Borough of Castiga
|Number_21
|Number_21
| -
| -
| -8117 70 4437
| -8117 70 4437
| -
| -
|-
|-
|Borough of Jubilee Park
|Borough of Jubilee Park
|littledoggy2
|littledoggy2
| -
| -
| -8290 70 2047
| -8290 70 2047
| -
| -
|-
|-
|Borough of Kerrstown
|Borough of Kerrstown
|Banjo29
|Banjo29
| -
| -
| -8520 64 3475
| -8520 64 3475
| -
| -
|-
|-
|Borough of Kispalota
|Borough of Kispalota
|traxikaofficial
|traxikaofficial
| -
| -
| -8274 80 6453
| -8274 80 6453
| -
| -
|-
|-
|Borough of Nauset
|Borough of Nauset
|Number_21
|Number_21
| -
| -
| -5260 64 3525
| -5260 64 3525
| -
| -
|-
|-
|Borough of Westchester
|Borough of Westchester
|lykanatthemochi
|lykanatthemochi
| -
| -
| -5030 64 4515
| -5030 64 4515
| -
| -
|-
|-
|Borough of Wexford
|Borough of Wexford
|CrazySharkGaming
|CrazySharkGaming
| -
| -
| -6203 68 4054
| -6203 68 4054
| -
| -
|-
|-
|City of Barcester
|City of Barcester
|Wilhelm59
|Wilhelm59
| -
| -
| -7581 73 4905
| -7581 73 4905
| -
| -
|-
|-
|Croxley
|Croxley
|MrMinecraft1423
|MrMinecraft1423
|  -
|  -3467 64 1092
|  -
|-
|Harusaka
|chimata
| -
| -
| -3467 64 1092
|<nowiki>-1021 65 10196</nowiki>
| -
| -
|-
|-
|Hügelstedt
|Hügelstedt
|derwurzelkater
|derwurzelkater
| -
| -
| -5528 64 14123
| -5528 64 14123
| -
| -
|-
|-
|Jinol
|Jinol
|Cupochan_
|Cupochan_
|  -
|  -9573 78 11252
|  -
|-
|Mixton-on-Sea
|michabos
|Kr4ka
|<nowiki>-10684 64 13409</nowiki>
| -
| -
| -9573 78 11252
|-
|New Bevan City
|_Bevan
| -
|<nowiki>-5258 64 6758</nowiki>
| -
| -
|-
|-
|New Froggia
|New Froggia
|frogggggg
|frogggggg
| -
| -
| -3603 120 5390
| -3603 120 5390
| -
| -
|-
|-
|Pezzuoli
|Pezzuoli
|FedFox
|FedFox
| -
| -
| -8320 65 7983
| -8320 65 7983
| -
| -
|-
|-
|Pluviadia
|Pluviadia
|_somtinwong
|_somtinwong
| -
| -
| -6191 64 9393
| -6191 64 9393
| -
| -
|-
|-
|Sun Moon Lake City
|Sun Moon Lake City
|Kcejos
|Kcejos
|Mineshafter61
|Mineshafter61
| -9813 64 7523
| -9813 64 7523
|  -
|-
|Taedport
|Lolucasanic
| -
|<nowiki>-6228 64 12494</nowiki>
| -
| -
|-
|-
|Warm Islands
|Warm Islands
|whospingu
|whospingu
|  -
|  -826 64 5710
|  -
|-
|Zaserbowo
|Peter_Crafter
| -
| -
| -826 64 5710
|<nowiki>-11457 71 6037</nowiki>
| -
| -
|-
|-
Line 299: Line 372:
|Anderson City
|Anderson City
|MallardTrainMan
|MallardTrainMan
| -
| -
|5500 64 690
|5500 64 690
| -
| -
|-
|-
|Arrow Of The East
|Arrow Of The East
|nisnocsiW
|nisnocsiW
| -
| -
|5400 64 5900
|5400 64 5900
| -
| -
|-
|-
|Azera
|Azera
Line 313: Line 386:
|frogggggg
|frogggggg
|1299 78 2963
|1299 78 2963
|  -
|-
|Bury St. Edmunds
|_sSamuel
| -
|13179 69 4379
| -
| -
|-
|-
|Comrie City
|Comrie City
|namey9089
|namey9089
|  -
|1846 64 4714
|  -
|-
|Crescent Bay
|jakerson_
| -
| -
|1846 64 4714
|4161 67 4080
| -
| -
|-
|-
Line 325: Line 410:
|__7d
|__7d
|680 64 14280
|680 64 14280
|  -
|-
|Hill Ocean Birch Bay
|Saminator12345h
| -
|2740 64 1187
| -
| -
|-
|-
|Komeřov
|Komeřov
|LuckerHDD
|LuckerHDD
|  -
|8394 64 3322
|  -
|-
|Morbura
|HarborRandom852
| -
|1672 70 11514
| -
|-
|Neptune City
|Derp_of_Doom
| -
| -
|8394 64 3322
|1279 75 1635
| -
| -
|-
|-
Line 337: Line 440:
|frogggggg
|frogggggg
|12887 63 11427
|12887 63 11427
| -
| -
|-
|-
|Newport South
|Newport South
|water_filter21
|C0rporal_
| -
| The_0ofinator
|9740 64 14601
|9740 64 14601
| -
| -
|-
|-
|Pangkalan Penyu
|Pangkalan Penyu
Line 349: Line 452:
|quarxilon
|quarxilon
|4280 64 3330
|4280 64 3330
| -
| -
|-
|-
|Savanna Bay
|Savanna Bay
|PaintedBlue
|PaintedBlue
| -
| -
|2358 64 11908
|2358 64 11908
| -
| -
|-
|-
|Villanueva de San Julián
|Villanueva de San Julián
|Freskooo
|Freskooo
|  -
|10326 66 14039
|  -
|-
|Wadiya
|emperorlambo
| -
| -
|10326 66 14039
|10752 64 12595
| -
| -
|-
|-
! colspan="5" |Last Updated: 04/09/21
! colspan="5" |Last Updated: 11/07/22
|}
|}

Latest revision as of 06:35, 11 July 2022

This article is continuously evolving. As a result, you can help by editing this page. Also please keep this page alphabetised. This page is regularly updated by MatthieuTofu of CARD. Please contact them if any information is outdated.

This page list the cities in Calidia.

Alliance

  • GBA - Greater Barcester Alliance
  • ON - Onenorth

List

Click here for a more updated Google Sheets claim list

City Name Mayor Deputy Mayor Coordinates Alliance
NW - North-West
Brendam MatthieuTofu CM_Raiders -10520 64 -7220 ON
Castellar CaptainClown_ - -4300 60 -3000 -
Epping WillieWoo257986 - -2000 64 -300 -
Étienne-sur-Mer thejee_ - -3136 64 -526 -
Frederick Luceas - -11505 64 -5264 ON
Großheim DintyB - -2087 68 -2940 -
Kuritstadt am Hahn bokbokobama - -6780 64 -5844 -
Landamot JacobTheWizard - -12658 64 -5863 -
Lunoctocem CM_Raiders MatthieuTofu -12447 73 -7862 ON
Lush Island PsychologyTheory - -10981 69 -10752 -
Maysapan _Noodur - -13500 70 -9000 -
Nadbrzeże Quirtzy Perfecttrains -448 64 -6400 -
Northdale City SubwayFan600 - -1045 63 -1124 -
Oceania _aezo - -12831 88 -10203 -
Perfectshire Perfecttrains Quirtzy -1800 64 -7500 -
Port Tilburg dobiiscool thejee_ -6842 66 -10332 -
Seraforest __7d wern3r -2096 121 -14995 -
Snow chimata - -2034 72 -9481 -
Westfield RayoMacQueen - -11593 68 -2923 -
NE - North-East
Capallín GravityDuke - 7568, 64, -10912 -
Constantine/Kusadin SoSo123 - 9148 64 -1799 -
Graslet Cross Kr4ka - 4624 64 -199 -
Havoc Isles Vinoxius - 148 79 -8099 -
Königsborn Heiopeii mopsistudios 6592 69 -6340 -
Lungsod Nakakapagpabagabag defge_cd - 3443 63 -4090 -
Mount Mighty wern3r - 5433 76 -12758 -
Newgate city The_0ofinator NotPlzPr0 4686 70 -1477 -
Northlands City PanmureMod70 - 6059 64 -1852 -
New Epping WillieWoo257986 - 11100 64 -250 -
New Inkopolis Mattia_Sbinotto imperial_block 3853 167 -8295 -
Puente Austral GravityDuke - 11036 70 -7252 -
Sakurayama GukkyGukz - 5760 66 -3294 -
Wendover Ralkk - 8914 64 -6769 -
SW - South-West
Arvenne P1kaBOO _somtinwong -12200 70 4600 -
Avellammare Mariolinocraft - -531 64 3015 -
BFDI City leon100906 - -10646 64 586 -
Borough of Castiga Number_21 - -8117 70 4437 -
Borough of Jubilee Park littledoggy2 - -8290 70 2047 -
Borough of Kerrstown Banjo29 - -8520 64 3475 -
Borough of Kispalota traxikaofficial - -8274 80 6453 -
Borough of Nauset Number_21 - -5260 64 3525 -
Borough of Westchester lykanatthemochi - -5030 64 4515 -
Borough of Wexford CrazySharkGaming - -6203 68 4054 -
City of Barcester Wilhelm59 - -7581 73 4905 -
Croxley MrMinecraft1423 - -3467 64 1092 -
Harusaka chimata - -1021 65 10196 -
Hügelstedt derwurzelkater - -5528 64 14123 -
Jinol Cupochan_ - -9573 78 11252 -
Mixton-on-Sea michabos Kr4ka -10684 64 13409 -
New Bevan City _Bevan - -5258 64 6758 -
New Froggia frogggggg - -3603 120 5390 -
Pezzuoli FedFox - -8320 65 7983 -
Pluviadia _somtinwong - -6191 64 9393 -
Sun Moon Lake City Kcejos Mineshafter61 -9813 64 7523 -
Taedport Lolucasanic - -6228 64 12494 -
Warm Islands whospingu - -826 64 5710 -
Zaserbowo Peter_Crafter - -11457 71 6037 -
SE - South-East
Anderson City MallardTrainMan - 5500 64 690 -
Arrow Of The East nisnocsiW - 5400 64 5900 -
Azera mi_aquamarine frogggggg 1299 78 2963 -
Bury St. Edmunds _sSamuel - 13179 69 4379 -
Comrie City namey9089 - 1846 64 4714 -
Crescent Bay jakerson_ - 4161 67 4080 -
Dragonhaven Bluedragonplayz2 __7d 680 64 14280 -
Hill Ocean Birch Bay Saminator12345h - 2740 64 1187 -
Komeřov LuckerHDD - 8394 64 3322 -
Morbura HarborRandom852 - 1672 70 11514 -
Neptune City Derp_of_Doom - 1279 75 1635 -
New Himmelstadt spoon_70 frogggggg 12887 63 11427 -
Newport South C0rporal_ The_0ofinator 9740 64 14601 -
Pangkalan Penyu VincentLUMCFan quarxilon 4280 64 3330 -
Savanna Bay PaintedBlue - 2358 64 11908 -
Villanueva de San Julián Freskooo - 10326 66 14039 -
Wadiya emperorlambo - 10752 64 12595 -
Last Updated: 11/07/22