Matt's Fast Food: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
#MFF122 and #MFF123 now open at Sandridge East and West Station Malls!
Line 8: Line 8:
| data2 = MatthieuTofu
| data2 = MatthieuTofu
| label3 = Number of shops
| label3 = Number of shops
| data3 = 122+1
| data3 = 124+1
| label4 = Worlds
| label4 = Worlds
| data4 = Gardellia and City
| data4 = Gardellia and City
Line 195: Line 195:
|<small>{{ColorBox|White|Gardellia|Black}}</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|White|Gardellia|Black}}</small>
|<small>13/03/18</small>
|<small>13/03/18</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|Orange|TBC|Black}}</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|Red|Closed|White}}</small>
|
|
|-
|-
Line 251: Line 251:
|<small>{{ColorBox|White|Gardellia|Black}}</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|White|Gardellia|Black}}</small>
|<small>18/03/18</small>
|<small>18/03/18</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|Orange|TBC|Black}}</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|Green|Open|White}}</small>
|
|<small>Renovated in August 2022</small>
|-
|-
|32.
|32.
Line 883: Line 883:
|<small>{{ColorBox|Green|Open|White}}</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|Green|Open|White}}</small>
|<small>Previously known as The Cathay</small>
|<small>Previously known as The Cathay</small>
|-
|122.
|Sandridge - Sandridge West Station Mall
|<small>{{ColorBox|White|Gardellia|Black}}</small>
|<small>04/08/22</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|Green|Open|White}}</small>
|
|-
|123.
|Sandridge - Sandridge East Station Mall
|<small>{{ColorBox|White|Gardellia|Black}}</small>
|<small>04/08/22</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|Green|Open|White}}</small>
|
|-
|-
| colspan="4" |'''Total Confirmed to be Open'''
| colspan="4" |'''Total Confirmed to be Open'''
| colspan="2" |'''88'''
| colspan="2" |'''91'''
|-
|-
| colspan="6" |'''Bold''' indicates Prime Matt's Fast Food <small>'''''{{ColorBox|gray|Prime|White}}'''''</small> locations
| colspan="6" |'''Bold''' indicates Prime Matt's Fast Food <small>'''''{{ColorBox|gray|Prime|White}}'''''</small> locations