Matt's Fast Food: Difference between revisions
MatthieuTofu (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
MatthieuTofu (talk | contribs) #MFF122 and #MFF123 now open at Sandridge East and West Station Malls! |
||
| Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
| data2 = MatthieuTofu | | data2 = MatthieuTofu | ||
| label3 = Number of shops | | label3 = Number of shops | ||
| data3 = | | data3 = 124+1 | ||
| label4 = Worlds | | label4 = Worlds | ||
| data4 = Gardellia and City | | data4 = Gardellia and City | ||
| Line 195: | Line 195: | ||
|<small>{{ColorBox|White|Gardellia|Black}}</small> | |<small>{{ColorBox|White|Gardellia|Black}}</small> | ||
|<small>13/03/18</small> | |<small>13/03/18</small> | ||
|<small>{{ColorBox| | |<small>{{ColorBox|Red|Closed|White}}</small> | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 251: | Line 251: | ||
|<small>{{ColorBox|White|Gardellia|Black}}</small> | |<small>{{ColorBox|White|Gardellia|Black}}</small> | ||
|<small>18/03/18</small> | |<small>18/03/18</small> | ||
|<small>{{ColorBox| | |<small>{{ColorBox|Green|Open|White}}</small> | ||
| | |<small>Renovated in August 2022</small> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|32. | |32. | ||
| Line 883: | Line 883: | ||
|<small>{{ColorBox|Green|Open|White}}</small> | |<small>{{ColorBox|Green|Open|White}}</small> | ||
|<small>Previously known as The Cathay</small> | |<small>Previously known as The Cathay</small> | ||
|- | |||
|122. | |||
|Sandridge - Sandridge West Station Mall | |||
|<small>{{ColorBox|White|Gardellia|Black}}</small> | |||
|<small>04/08/22</small> | |||
|<small>{{ColorBox|Green|Open|White}}</small> | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|123. | |||
|Sandridge - Sandridge East Station Mall | |||
|<small>{{ColorBox|White|Gardellia|Black}}</small> | |||
|<small>04/08/22</small> | |||
|<small>{{ColorBox|Green|Open|White}}</small> | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="4" |'''Total Confirmed to be Open''' | | colspan="4" |'''Total Confirmed to be Open''' | ||
| colspan="2" |''' | | colspan="2" |'''91''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="6" |'''Bold''' indicates Prime Matt's Fast Food <small>'''''{{ColorBox|gray|Prime|White}}'''''</small> locations | | colspan="6" |'''Bold''' indicates Prime Matt's Fast Food <small>'''''{{ColorBox|gray|Prime|White}}'''''</small> locations | ||