Matt's Fast Food: Difference between revisions
MatthieuTofu (talk | contribs) Store inventory complete (all store statutes known) and numerous store renovations |
MatthieuTofu (talk | contribs) #MFF125 & #MFF126 now open at Newgate City South Square and Taedport Commercial Gallery! |
||
| Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
| data2 = MatthieuTofu | | data2 = MatthieuTofu | ||
| label3 = Number of shops | | label3 = Number of shops | ||
| data3 = | | data3 = 127+1 | ||
| label4 = Worlds | | label4 = Worlds | ||
| data4 = Gardellia and City | | data4 = Gardellia and City | ||
| Line 902: | Line 902: | ||
|<small>{{ColorBox|White|Calidia|Black}}</small> | |<small>{{ColorBox|White|Calidia|Black}}</small> | ||
|<small>04/08/22</small> | |<small>04/08/22</small> | ||
|<small>{{ColorBox|Green|Open|White}}</small> | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|125. | |||
|Newgate City - South Square (2/F) | |||
|<small>{{ColorBox|White|Calidia|Black}}</small> | |||
|<small>06/08/22</small> | |||
|<small>{{ColorBox|Green|Open|White}}</small> | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|126. | |||
|Taedport - Taedport Commercial Gallery | |||
|<small>{{ColorBox|White|Calidia|Black}}</small> | |||
|<small>06/08/22</small> | |||
|<small>{{ColorBox|Green|Open|White}}</small> | |<small>{{ColorBox|Green|Open|White}}</small> | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="4" |'''Total Confirmed to be Open''' | | colspan="4" |'''Total Confirmed to be Open''' | ||
| colspan="2" |''' | | colspan="2" |'''100''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="6" |'''Bold''' indicates Prime Matt's Fast Food <small>'''''{{ColorBox|gray|Prime|White}}'''''</small> locations | | colspan="6" |'''Bold''' indicates Prime Matt's Fast Food <small>'''''{{ColorBox|gray|Prime|White}}'''''</small> locations | ||