Matt's Fast Food: Difference between revisions

Store inventory complete (all store statutes known) and numerous store renovations
#MFF125 & #MFF126 now open at Newgate City South Square and Taedport Commercial Gallery!
Line 8: Line 8:
| data2 = MatthieuTofu
| data2 = MatthieuTofu
| label3 = Number of shops
| label3 = Number of shops
| data3 = 125+1
| data3 = 127+1
| label4 = Worlds
| label4 = Worlds
| data4 = Gardellia and City
| data4 = Gardellia and City
Line 902: Line 902:
|<small>{{ColorBox|White|Calidia|Black}}</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|White|Calidia|Black}}</small>
|<small>04/08/22</small>
|<small>04/08/22</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|Green|Open|White}}</small>
|
|-
|125.
|Newgate City - South Square (2/F)
|<small>{{ColorBox|White|Calidia|Black}}</small>
|<small>06/08/22</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|Green|Open|White}}</small>
|
|-
|126.
|Taedport - Taedport Commercial Gallery
|<small>{{ColorBox|White|Calidia|Black}}</small>
|<small>06/08/22</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|Green|Open|White}}</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|Green|Open|White}}</small>
|
|
|-
|-
| colspan="4" |'''Total Confirmed to be Open'''
| colspan="4" |'''Total Confirmed to be Open'''
| colspan="2" |'''98'''
| colspan="2" |'''100'''
|-
|-
| colspan="6" |'''Bold''' indicates Prime Matt's Fast Food <small>'''''{{ColorBox|gray|Prime|White}}'''''</small> locations
| colspan="6" |'''Bold''' indicates Prime Matt's Fast Food <small>'''''{{ColorBox|gray|Prime|White}}'''''</small> locations