Matt's Fast Food: Difference between revisions

#MFF127 now open at Sereneville Central Station!
#MFF128 now open at Cranbrook Tourist Information!
Line 8: Line 8:
| data2 = MatthieuTofu
| data2 = MatthieuTofu
| label3 = Number of shops
| label3 = Number of shops
| data3 = 128+1
| data3 = 129+1
| label4 = Worlds
| label4 = Worlds
| data4 = Gardellia and City
| data4 = Gardellia and City
Line 921: Line 921:
|127.
|127.
|Cranbrook - Sereneville Central Station
|Cranbrook - Sereneville Central Station
|<small>{{ColorBox|White|Gardellia|Black}}</small>
|<small>06/08/22</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|Green|Open|White}}</small>
|
|-
|128.
|Cranbrook - Tourist Information Building
|<small>{{ColorBox|White|Gardellia|Black}}</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|White|Gardellia|Black}}</small>
|<small>06/08/22</small>
|<small>06/08/22</small>
Line 927: Line 934:
|-
|-
| colspan="4" |'''Total Confirmed to be Open'''
| colspan="4" |'''Total Confirmed to be Open'''
| colspan="2" |'''101'''
| colspan="2" |'''102'''
|-
|-
| colspan="6" |'''Bold''' indicates Prime Matt's Fast Food <small>'''''{{ColorBox|gray|Prime|White}}'''''</small> locations
| colspan="6" |'''Bold''' indicates Prime Matt's Fast Food <small>'''''{{ColorBox|gray|Prime|White}}'''''</small> locations
Line 1,047: Line 1,054:
|3
|3
|6
|6
|98
|99
|12
|12
|-
|-
Line 1,071: Line 1,078:
!3
!3
!6
!6
!107
!108
!13
!13
|-
|-