Matt's Fast Food: Difference between revisions
MatthieuTofu (talk | contribs) #MFF127 now open at Sereneville Central Station! |
MatthieuTofu (talk | contribs) #MFF128 now open at Cranbrook Tourist Information! |
||
| Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
| data2 = MatthieuTofu | | data2 = MatthieuTofu | ||
| label3 = Number of shops | | label3 = Number of shops | ||
| data3 = | | data3 = 129+1 | ||
| label4 = Worlds | | label4 = Worlds | ||
| data4 = Gardellia and City | | data4 = Gardellia and City | ||
| Line 921: | Line 921: | ||
|127. | |127. | ||
|Cranbrook - Sereneville Central Station | |Cranbrook - Sereneville Central Station | ||
|<small>{{ColorBox|White|Gardellia|Black}}</small> | |||
|<small>06/08/22</small> | |||
|<small>{{ColorBox|Green|Open|White}}</small> | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|128. | |||
|Cranbrook - Tourist Information Building | |||
|<small>{{ColorBox|White|Gardellia|Black}}</small> | |<small>{{ColorBox|White|Gardellia|Black}}</small> | ||
|<small>06/08/22</small> | |<small>06/08/22</small> | ||
| Line 927: | Line 934: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="4" |'''Total Confirmed to be Open''' | | colspan="4" |'''Total Confirmed to be Open''' | ||
| colspan="2" |''' | | colspan="2" |'''102''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="6" |'''Bold''' indicates Prime Matt's Fast Food <small>'''''{{ColorBox|gray|Prime|White}}'''''</small> locations | | colspan="6" |'''Bold''' indicates Prime Matt's Fast Food <small>'''''{{ColorBox|gray|Prime|White}}'''''</small> locations | ||
| Line 1,047: | Line 1,054: | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|6 | |6 | ||
| | |99 | ||
|12 | |12 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 1,071: | Line 1,078: | ||
!3 | !3 | ||
!6 | !6 | ||
! | !108 | ||
!13 | !13 | ||
|- | |- | ||