Matt's Fast Food: Difference between revisions
MatthieuTofu (talk | contribs) #MFF128 now open at Cranbrook Tourist Information! |
MatthieuTofu (talk | contribs) #MFF129 now open at Maysapan Av. de Calidia! |
||
| Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
| data2 = MatthieuTofu | | data2 = MatthieuTofu | ||
| label3 = Number of shops | | label3 = Number of shops | ||
| data3 = | | data3 = 130+1 | ||
| label4 = Worlds | | label4 = Worlds | ||
| data4 = Gardellia and City | | data4 = Gardellia and City | ||
| Line 929: | Line 929: | ||
|Cranbrook - Tourist Information Building | |Cranbrook - Tourist Information Building | ||
|<small>{{ColorBox|White|Gardellia|Black}}</small> | |<small>{{ColorBox|White|Gardellia|Black}}</small> | ||
|<small>06/08/22</small> | |||
|<small>{{ColorBox|Green|Open|White}}</small> | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|129. | |||
|Maysapan - Av. de Calidia / Alameda de La Solidaridad | |||
|<small>{{ColorBox|White|Calidia|Black}}</small> | |||
|<small>06/08/22</small> | |<small>06/08/22</small> | ||
|<small>{{ColorBox|Green|Open|White}}</small> | |<small>{{ColorBox|Green|Open|White}}</small> | ||
| Line 934: | Line 941: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="4" |'''Total Confirmed to be Open''' | | colspan="4" |'''Total Confirmed to be Open''' | ||
| colspan="2" |''' | | colspan="2" |'''103''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="6" |'''Bold''' indicates Prime Matt's Fast Food <small>'''''{{ColorBox|gray|Prime|White}}'''''</small> locations | | colspan="6" |'''Bold''' indicates Prime Matt's Fast Food <small>'''''{{ColorBox|gray|Prime|White}}'''''</small> locations | ||
| Line 1,055: | Line 1,062: | ||
|6 | |6 | ||
|99 | |99 | ||
| | |13 | ||
|- | |- | ||
!Number of Matt's Fast Food ''<small>'''{{ColorBox|White|Express|Black}}'''</small>'' outlets | !Number of Matt's Fast Food ''<small>'''{{ColorBox|White|Express|Black}}'''</small>'' outlets | ||
| Line 1,079: | Line 1,086: | ||
!6 | !6 | ||
!108 | !108 | ||
! | !14 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="5" |''Last updated 06/08/22'' | | colspan="5" |''Last updated 06/08/22'' | ||
|} | |} | ||
{{Template:Centreum.mNavbox}} | {{Template:Centreum.mNavbox}} | ||