Matt's Fast Food: Difference between revisions

#MFF128 now open at Cranbrook Tourist Information!
#MFF129 now open at Maysapan Av. de Calidia!
Line 8: Line 8:
| data2 = MatthieuTofu
| data2 = MatthieuTofu
| label3 = Number of shops
| label3 = Number of shops
| data3 = 129+1
| data3 = 130+1
| label4 = Worlds
| label4 = Worlds
| data4 = Gardellia and City
| data4 = Gardellia and City
Line 929: Line 929:
|Cranbrook - Tourist Information Building
|Cranbrook - Tourist Information Building
|<small>{{ColorBox|White|Gardellia|Black}}</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|White|Gardellia|Black}}</small>
|<small>06/08/22</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|Green|Open|White}}</small>
|
|-
|129.
|Maysapan - Av. de Calidia / Alameda de La Solidaridad
|<small>{{ColorBox|White|Calidia|Black}}</small>
|<small>06/08/22</small>
|<small>06/08/22</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|Green|Open|White}}</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|Green|Open|White}}</small>
Line 934: Line 941:
|-
|-
| colspan="4" |'''Total Confirmed to be Open'''
| colspan="4" |'''Total Confirmed to be Open'''
| colspan="2" |'''102'''
| colspan="2" |'''103'''
|-
|-
| colspan="6" |'''Bold''' indicates Prime Matt's Fast Food <small>'''''{{ColorBox|gray|Prime|White}}'''''</small> locations
| colspan="6" |'''Bold''' indicates Prime Matt's Fast Food <small>'''''{{ColorBox|gray|Prime|White}}'''''</small> locations
Line 1,055: Line 1,062:
|6
|6
|99
|99
|12
|13
|-
|-
!Number of Matt's Fast Food ''<small>'''{{ColorBox|White|Express|Black}}'''</small>'' outlets
!Number of Matt's Fast Food ''<small>'''{{ColorBox|White|Express|Black}}'''</small>'' outlets
Line 1,079: Line 1,086:
!6
!6
!108
!108
!13
!14
|-
|-
| colspan="5" |''Last updated 06/08/22''
| colspan="5" |''Last updated 06/08/22''
|}
|}
{{Template:Centreum.mNavbox}}
{{Template:Centreum.mNavbox}}