Matt's Fast Food: Difference between revisions

#MFF131 now open at Newsford South - Old Port/Kingston Aeroporte!
#MFF132 now open at Newgate City - Parkway Plaza!
Line 8: Line 8:
| data2 = MatthieuTofu
| data2 = MatthieuTofu
| label3 = Number of shops
| label3 = Number of shops
| data3 = 132+1
| data3 = 133+1
| label4 = Worlds
| label4 = Worlds
| data4 = Gardellia and City
| data4 = Gardellia and City
Line 951: Line 951:
|<small>{{ColorBox|White|Calidia|Black}}</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|White|Calidia|Black}}</small>
|<small>09/08/22</small>
|<small>09/08/22</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|Green|Open|White}}</small>
|
|-
|132.
|Newgate City - Parkway Plaza
|<small>{{ColorBox|White|Calidia|Black}}</small>
|<small>13/08/22</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|Green|Open|White}}</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|Green|Open|White}}</small>
|
|
|-
|-
| colspan="4" |'''Total Confirmed to be Open'''
| colspan="4" |'''Total Confirmed to be Open'''
| colspan="2" |'''105'''
| colspan="2" |'''106'''
|-
|-
| colspan="6" |'''Bold''' indicates Prime Matt's Fast Food <small>'''''{{ColorBox|gray|Prime|White}}'''''</small> locations
| colspan="6" |'''Bold''' indicates Prime Matt's Fast Food <small>'''''{{ColorBox|gray|Prime|White}}'''''</small> locations
Line 1,077: Line 1,084:
|7
|7
|99
|99
|13
|14
!122
!123
!91.72%
!91.79%
|-
|-
!Number of Matt's Fast Food ''<small>'''{{ColorBox|White|Express|Black}}'''</small>'' outlets
!Number of Matt's Fast Food ''<small>'''{{ColorBox|White|Express|Black}}'''</small>'' outlets
Line 1,086: Line 1,093:
|7
|7
|2
|2
!10
!9
!7.51%
!6.71%
|-
|-
!Number of Matt's Fast Food '''<small>''{{ColorBox|gray|Prime|White}}''</small>''' outlets
!Number of Matt's Fast Food '''<small>''{{ColorBox|gray|Prime|White}}''</small>''' outlets
Line 1,095: Line 1,102:
|0
|0
!1
!1
!0.75%
!0.74%
|-
|-
!Number of Tofu's Fast Food outlets
!Number of Tofu's Fast Food outlets
Line 1,103: Line 1,110:
|0
|0
!1
!1
!0.75%
!0.74%
|-
|-
! rowspan="2" |Total number of outlets
! rowspan="2" |Total number of outlets
Line 1,109: Line 1,116:
!7
!7
!108
!108
!15
!16
! colspan="2" rowspan="2" |133
! colspan="2" rowspan="2" |134
|-
|-
!2.25%
!2.23%
!5.26%
!5.22%
!81.20%
!80.59%
!11.27%
!11.94%
|-
|-
| colspan="7" |''Last updated 09/08/22''
| colspan="7" |''Last updated 13/08/22''
|}
|}
{| class="wikitable"
{| class="wikitable"