Matt's Fast Food: Difference between revisions

#MFF138 and #MFF139 now open!
Line 8: Line 8:
| data2 = MatthieuTofu
| data2 = MatthieuTofu
| label3 = Number of shops
| label3 = Number of shops
| data3 = 137+1
| data3 = 139+1
| label4 = Worlds
| label4 = Worlds
| data4 = Gardellia and City
| data4 = Gardellia and City
Line 986: Line 986:
|<small>{{ColorBox|White|Calidia|Black}}</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|White|Calidia|Black}}</small>
|<small>26/12/22</small>
|<small>26/12/22</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|Green|Open|White}}</small>
|
|-
|138.
|Snowmist Hills - Hagupit Plaza 2/F
|<small>{{ColorBox|White|Gardellia|Black}}</small>
|<small>28/01/23</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|Green|Open|White}}</small>
|
|-
|139.
|New Inkopolis - University Building near Station
|<small>{{ColorBox|White|Calidia|Black}}</small>
|<small>28/01/23</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|Green|Open|White}}</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|Green|Open|White}}</small>
|
|
|-
|-
| colspan="4" |'''Total Confirmed to be Open'''
| colspan="4" |'''Total Confirmed to be Open'''
| colspan="2" |'''110'''
| colspan="2" |'''112'''
|-
|-
| colspan="6" |'''Bold''' indicates Prime Matt's Fast Food <small>'''''{{ColorBox|gray|Prime|White}}'''''</small> locations
| colspan="6" |'''Bold''' indicates Prime Matt's Fast Food <small>'''''{{ColorBox|gray|Prime|White}}'''''</small> locations
Line 1,269: Line 1,283:
!29
!29
!21.01%
!21.01%
|-
!2023
|0
|2
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
!
!
|-
|-
! rowspan="2" |Total
! rowspan="2" |Total
Line 1,300: Line 1,331:
!5.79%
!5.79%
|-
|-
| colspan="16" |''Last updated 29/12/22''
| colspan="16" |''Last updated 28/01/23 (totals last updated 29/12/22)''
|}
|}
{| class="wikitable"
{| class="wikitable"