Lemall: Difference between revisions
MatthieuTofu (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
MatthieuTofu (talk | contribs) Pierogi and Me coming soon! |
||
| Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
| header5 = Information | | header5 = Information | ||
| label6 = Number of Shops | | label6 = Number of Shops | ||
| data6 = 54 (+ | | data6 = 54 (+2 U/C) | ||
| label7 = Owned by | | label7 = Owned by | ||
| data7 = [[Centreum.m & May Concepts Ltd.]] | | data7 = [[Centreum.m & May Concepts Ltd.]] | ||
| Line 251: | Line 251: | ||
|#TX-G-02 || CraftMart || Convenience Store | |#TX-G-02 || CraftMart || Convenience Store | ||
|<small>Opened 01/01/2023</small> | |<small>Opened 01/01/2023</small> | ||
|- | |||
|#TX-1-XX | |||
|Pierogi and Me | |||
|F&B | |||
|<small>U/C</small> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|#TX-02-02 || Whitecross Library || Books & Stationery | |#TX-02-02 || Whitecross Library || Books & Stationery | ||