Lemall: Difference between revisions
MatthieuTofu (talk | contribs) Pierogi and Me coming soon! |
MatthieuTofu (talk | contribs) Wolf's Spaghetti, Pharmakas and Herbellis now open at lemall! |
||
| Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
| header5 = Information | | header5 = Information | ||
| label6 = Number of Shops | | label6 = Number of Shops | ||
| data6 = | | data6 = 57 (+3 U/C) | ||
| label7 = Owned by | | label7 = Owned by | ||
| data7 = [[Centreum.m & May Concepts Ltd.]] | | data7 = [[Centreum.m & May Concepts Ltd.]] | ||
| Line 252: | Line 252: | ||
|<small>Opened 01/01/2023</small> | |<small>Opened 01/01/2023</small> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|#TX- | |#TX-01-XX | ||
|Wolf's Spaghetti | |||
|F&B | |||
|<small>Opened 22/01/2023</small> | |||
|- | |||
|#TX-01-XX | |||
|Pharmakas | |||
|Pharmacy | |||
|<small>Opened 22/01/2023</small> | |||
|- | |||
|#TX-01-XX | |||
|Pierogi and Me | |Pierogi and Me | ||
|F&B | |F&B | ||
| Line 259: | Line 269: | ||
|#TX-02-02 || Whitecross Library || Books & Stationery | |#TX-02-02 || Whitecross Library || Books & Stationery | ||
|<small>Opened 19/12/2022</small> | |<small>Opened 19/12/2022</small> | ||
|- | |||
|#TX-02-03 | |||
|(Himato's Cafe) | |||
|F&B | |||
|<small>U/C</small> | |||
|- | |||
|#TX-02-XX | |||
|Herbellis | |||
|Natural Remedies | |||
|<small>Opened 22/01/2023</small> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |'''Total Stores''' | | colspan="2" |'''Total Stores''' | ||
| colspan="2" |''' | | colspan="2" |'''11 (+2 U/C)''' | ||
|} | |} | ||