Matt's Fast Food: Difference between revisions
MatthieuTofu (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
MatthieuTofu (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 961: | Line 961: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |133. | ||
|Capitol Island - Jackson Gallery | |Capitol Island - Jackson Gallery | ||
|<small>{{ColorBox|Gold|FifthHaven (5H)|Black}}</small> | |<small>{{ColorBox|Gold|FifthHaven (5H)|Black}}</small> | ||
| Line 968: | Line 968: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |134. | ||
|Brookedge - Brookedge99 Precinct Area | |Brookedge - Brookedge99 Precinct Area | ||
|<small>{{ColorBox|Gold|FifthHaven (5H)|Black}}</small> | |<small>{{ColorBox|Gold|FifthHaven (5H)|Black}}</small> | ||
| Line 975: | Line 975: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |135. | ||
|Zaserbowo - RAT Mall ''<small>'''{{ColorBox|White|Express|Black}}'''</small>'' | |Zaserbowo - RAT Mall ''<small>'''{{ColorBox|White|Express|Black}}'''</small>'' | ||
|<small>{{ColorBox|White|Calidia|Black}}</small> | |<small>{{ColorBox|White|Calidia|Black}}</small> | ||
| Line 982: | Line 982: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |136. | ||
|Zaserbowo - Train Station ''<small>'''{{ColorBox|White|Express|Black}}'''</small>'' | |Zaserbowo - Train Station ''<small>'''{{ColorBox|White|Express|Black}}'''</small>'' | ||
|<small>{{ColorBox|White|Calidia|Black}}</small> | |<small>{{ColorBox|White|Calidia|Black}}</small> | ||
| Line 989: | Line 989: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |137. | ||
|Snowmist Hills - Hagupit Plaza 2/F | |Snowmist Hills - Hagupit Plaza 2/F | ||
|<small>{{ColorBox|White|Gardellia|Black}}</small> | |<small>{{ColorBox|White|Gardellia|Black}}</small> | ||
| Line 996: | Line 996: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |138. | ||
|New Inkopolis - University Building near Station | |New Inkopolis - University Building near Station | ||
|<small>{{ColorBox|White|Calidia|Black}}</small> | |<small>{{ColorBox|White|Calidia|Black}}</small> | ||
| Line 1,003: | Line 1,003: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |139. | ||
|Caroliers - Aristidal Street ''<small>'''{{ColorBox|White|Express|Black}}'''</small>'' | |Caroliers - Aristidal Street ''<small>'''{{ColorBox|White|Express|Black}}'''</small>'' | ||
|<small>{{ColorBox|White|Calidia|Black}}</small> | |<small>{{ColorBox|White|Calidia|Black}}</small> | ||
| Line 1,010: | Line 1,010: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |140. | ||
|Nadbrzeże - Nadbrzeże Port | |Nadbrzeże - Nadbrzeże Port | ||
|<small>{{ColorBox|White|Calidia|Black}}</small> | |<small>{{ColorBox|White|Calidia|Black}}</small> | ||
| Line 1,405: | Line 1,405: | ||
|+Evolution of the proportion of outlets in each world | |+Evolution of the proportion of outlets in each world | ||
!World / Date | !World / Date | ||
!06/08/22 | ! colspan="2" |23/08/21 | ||
!26/12/22 | ! colspan="2" |20/12/21 | ||
!04/03/23 | ! colspan="2" |13/07/22 | ||
! colspan="2" |06/08/22 | |||
! colspan="2" |26/12/22 | |||
! colspan="2" |04/03/23 | |||
|- | |- | ||
!<small>{{ColorBox|Gold|WolvHaven City (4H)|Black}}</small> | !<small>{{ColorBox|Gold|WolvHaven City (4H)|Black}}</small> | ||
|2.29% | |3 | ||
|2.17% | |'''2.88%''' | ||
|2.11% | |3 | ||
|'''2.75%''' | |||
|3 | |||
|'''2.47%''' | |||
|3 | |||
|'''2.29%''' | |||
|3 | |||
|'''2.17%''' | |||
|3 | |||
|'''2.11%''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
!<small>{{ColorBox|Gold|FifthHaven (5H)|Black}}</small> | !<small>{{ColorBox|Gold|FifthHaven (5H)|Black}}</small> | ||
|4.58% | |0 | ||
|6.52% | |'''0%''' | ||
|6.33% | |1 | ||
|'''0.91%''' | |||
|5 | |||
|'''4.13%''' | |||
|6 | |||
|'''4.58%''' | |||
|9 | |||
|'''6.52%''' | |||
|9 | |||
|'''6.33%''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
!<small>{{ColorBox|White|Gardellia|Black}}</small> | !<small>{{ColorBox|White|Gardellia|Black}}</small> | ||
|82.44% | |101 | ||
|78.26% | |'''97.11%''' | ||
|76.76% | |103 | ||
|'''94.49%''' | |||
|104 | |||
|'''85.95%''' | |||
|108 | |||
|'''82.44%''' | |||
|108 | |||
|'''78.26%''' | |||
|109 | |||
|'''76.76%''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
!<small>{{ColorBox|White|Calidia|Black}}</small> | !<small>{{ColorBox|White|Calidia|Black}}</small> | ||
|10.68% | |0 | ||
|13.04% | |'''0%''' | ||
|14.78% | |2 | ||
|'''1.83%''' | |||
|9 | |||
|'''7.43%''' | |||
|14 | |||
|'''10.68%''' | |||
|18 | |||
|'''13.04%''' | |||
|21 | |||
|'''14.78%''' | |||
|- | |||
!Total | |||
| colspan="2" |104 | |||
| colspan="2" |109 | |||
| colspan="2" |121 | |||
| colspan="2" |131 | |||
| colspan="2" |138 | |||
| colspan="2" |142 | |||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|+Evolution of the proportion of each type of outlet | |+Evolution of the proportion of each type of outlet | ||
!Outlet Type / Date | !Outlet Type / Date | ||
! | ! colspan="2" |23/08/21 | ||
!26/12/22 | ! colspan="2" |20/12/21 | ||
!04/03/23 | ! colspan="2" |13/07/22 | ||
! colspan="2" |06/08/22 | |||
! colspan="2" |26/12/22 | |||
! colspan="2" |04/03/23 | |||
|- | |- | ||
!Matt's Fast Food | !Matt's Fast Food | ||
|91. | |94 | ||
|90.57% | |'''90.38%''' | ||
|90.14% | |99 | ||
|'''90.82%''' | |||
|111 | |||
|'''91.73%''' | |||
|121 | |||
|'''92.36%''' | |||
|125 | |||
|'''90.57%''' | |||
|128 | |||
|'''90.14%''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
!Matt's Fast Food ''<small>'''{{ColorBox|White|Express|Black}}'''</small>'' | !Matt's Fast Food ''<small>'''{{ColorBox|White|Express|Black}}'''</small>'' | ||
|7. | |7 | ||
|7.97% | |'''6.73%''' | ||
|8.54% | |7 | ||
|'''6.42%''' | |||
|8 | |||
|'''6.61%''' | |||
|8 | |||
|'''6.10%''' | |||
|11 | |||
|'''7.97%''' | |||
|12 | |||
|'''8.54%''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
!Matt's Fast Food '''<small>''{{ColorBox|gray|Prime|White}}''</small>''' | !Matt's Fast Food '''<small>''{{ColorBox|gray|Prime|White}}''</small>''' | ||
|0. | |1 | ||
|0.72% | |'''0.96%''' | ||
|0.70% | |1 | ||
|'''0.91%''' | |||
|1 | |||
|'''0.82%''' | |||
|1 | |||
|'''0.76%''' | |||
|1 | |||
|'''0.72%''' | |||
|1 | |||
|'''0.70%''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
!Tofu's Fast Food | !Tofu's Fast Food | ||
|0. | |1 | ||
|0.72% | |'''0.96%''' | ||
|0.70% | |1 | ||
|'''0.91%''' | |||
|1 | |||
|'''0.82%''' | |||
|1 | |||
|'''0.76%''' | |||
|1 | |||
|'''0.72%''' | |||
|1 | |||
|'''0.70%''' | |||
|- | |||
!Total | |||
| colspan="2" |104 | |||
| colspan="2" |109 | |||
| colspan="2" |121 | |||
| colspan="2" |131 | |||
| colspan="2" |138 | |||
| colspan="2" |142 | |||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||