Lemall: Difference between revisions
MatthieuTofu (talk | contribs) Perfect's Convenience has opened at lemall! |
MatthieuTofu (talk | contribs) A Crêperie is now open in the Turquoise Zone extension! |
||
| Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
| header5 = Information | | header5 = Information | ||
| label6 = Number of Shops | | label6 = Number of Shops | ||
| data6 = | | data6 = 58 (+8 U/C) | ||
| label7 = Owned by | | label7 = Owned by | ||
| data7 = [[Centreum.m & May Concepts Ltd.]] | | data7 = [[Centreum.m & May Concepts Ltd.]] | ||
| Line 246: | Line 246: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|#TX-G-01 | |||
|La Crêperie | |||
|F&B | |||
|<small>Opened 08/04/2023</small>|- | |||
|#TX-G-02 || CraftMart || Convenience Store | |#TX-G-02 || CraftMart || Convenience Store | ||
|<small>Opened 01/01/2023</small> | |<small>Opened 01/01/2023</small> | ||
|- | |||
|#TX-G-03 | |||
|YUMI Sausages | |||
|F&B | |||
|<small>U/C</small> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|#TX-G-04 | |#TX-G-04 | ||
| Line 298: | Line 307: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |'''Total Stores''' | | colspan="2" |'''Total Stores''' | ||
| colspan="2" |''' | | colspan="2" |'''12 (+7 U/C)''' | ||
|} | |} | ||