Lemall: Difference between revisions

Perfect's Convenience has opened at lemall!
A Crêperie is now open in the Turquoise Zone extension!
Line 17: Line 17:
| header5 = Information
| header5 = Information
| label6 = Number of Shops
| label6 = Number of Shops
| data6 = 57 (+7 U/C)
| data6 = 58 (+8 U/C)
| label7 = Owned by
| label7 = Owned by
| data7 = [[Centreum.m & May Concepts Ltd.]]
| data7 = [[Centreum.m & May Concepts Ltd.]]
Line 246: Line 246:
|
|
|-
|-
|#TX-G-01
|La Crêperie
|F&B
|<small>Opened 08/04/2023</small>|-
|#TX-G-02 || CraftMart || Convenience Store
|#TX-G-02 || CraftMart || Convenience Store
|<small>Opened 01/01/2023</small>
|<small>Opened 01/01/2023</small>
|-
|#TX-G-03
|YUMI Sausages
|F&B
|<small>U/C</small>
|-
|-
|#TX-G-04
|#TX-G-04
Line 298: Line 307:
|-
|-
| colspan="2" |'''Total Stores'''
| colspan="2" |'''Total Stores'''
| colspan="2" |'''11 (+6 U/C)'''
| colspan="2" |'''12 (+7 U/C)'''
|}
|}