Lemall: Difference between revisions
MatthieuTofu (talk | contribs) A Crêperie is now open in the Turquoise Zone extension! |
MatthieuTofu (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 249: | Line 249: | ||
|La Crêperie | |La Crêperie | ||
|F&B | |F&B | ||
|<small>Opened 08/04/2023</small>|- | |<small>Opened 08/04/2023</small> | ||
|- | |||
|#TX-G-02 || CraftMart || Convenience Store | |#TX-G-02 || CraftMart || Convenience Store | ||
|<small>Opened 01/01/2023</small> | |<small>Opened 01/01/2023</small> | ||