Republic Mall: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m 1 revision imported |
updating table |
||
| Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | {| class="wikitable sortable" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Floor !! Store Code !! Occupant !! Store Type !! Gameplay Type !! Status | ! Floor !! Store Code !! Occupant | ||
!Store Name!! Store Type !! Gameplay Type !! Status | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 1 || | | 1 || 1C5A01-01 || - | ||
| || - || - || Closed | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 1 || | | 1 || 1C5A01-02 || anniemc2 | ||
| || - || - || Closed | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 1 || | | 1 || 1C5A01-03 || Repino15 | ||
|Simply Cafe|| F&B || Roleplay || Open | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 1 || | | 1 || 1C5A01-04 || - | ||
| || - || - || Closed | |||
|- | |||
|1 | |||
|1C5A01-05 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1 | |||
|1C5A01-06 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1 | |||
|1C5A01-07 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1 | |||
|1C5A01-08 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 15:11, 12 June 2021
| Nation Mall | |
|---|---|
| Error creating thumbnail: Unable to save thumbnail to destination | |
| Party Overview | |
| Owner | SilverWolv |
| Build By: | ??? |
| Opening Date | ??? |
| Occupancy rate (April 2018): | 0% (0/4) |
| Open Stores rate (April 2018): | 0% (0/4) |
| Floor | Store Code | Occupant | Store Name | Store Type | Gameplay Type | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1C5A01-01 | - | - | - | Closed | |
| 1 | 1C5A01-02 | anniemc2 | - | - | Closed | |
| 1 | 1C5A01-03 | Repino15 | Simply Cafe | F&B | Roleplay | Open |
| 1 | 1C5A01-04 | - | - | - | Closed | |
| 1 | 1C5A01-05 | |||||
| 1 | 1C5A01-06 | |||||
| 1 | 1C5A01-07 | |||||
| 1 | 1C5A01-08 |