Onenorth: Difference between revisions
m 1 revision imported |
MatthieuTofu (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 162: | Line 162: | ||
| Southern || Malls || Lambeth Walk || 14 | | Southern || Malls || Lambeth Walk || 14 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Southern || Malls || lemall Turquoise Zone || | | Southern || Malls || lemall Turquoise Zone || 13 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Southern || Whitehead || Village Entrance || 25 | | Southern || Whitehead || Village Entrance || 25 | ||
| Line 170: | Line 170: | ||
| Southern || Malls || City Hall Metro Station Exit D || 28 | | Southern || Malls || City Hall Metro Station Exit D || 28 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Southern || Gateway || The Decks@Waterfront || 56 | | Southern || Gateway || The Decks @ Waterfront || 56 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Southern || South Point & Old Port || Ship Alley || 7 | | Southern || South Point & Old Port || Ship Alley || 7 | ||
| Line 188: | Line 188: | ||
| Southern || Malls || City Hall Metro Station Exit A || 5 | | Southern || Malls || City Hall Metro Station Exit A || 5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| - || - || '''Total''' || ''' | | - || - || '''Total''' || '''583''' | ||
|} | |} | ||