Onenorth: Difference between revisions

Hinwapoon (talk | contribs)
m 1 revision imported
No edit summary
Line 162: Line 162:
| Southern || Malls || Lambeth Walk || 14
| Southern || Malls || Lambeth Walk || 14
|-
|-
| Southern || Malls || lemall Turquoise Zone || 69
| Southern || Malls || lemall Turquoise Zone || 13
|-
|-
| Southern || Whitehead || Village Entrance || 25
| Southern || Whitehead || Village Entrance || 25
Line 170: Line 170:
| Southern || Malls || City Hall Metro Station Exit D || 28
| Southern || Malls || City Hall Metro Station Exit D || 28
|-
|-
| Southern || Gateway || The Decks@Waterfront || 56
| Southern || Gateway || The Decks @ Waterfront || 56
|-
|-
| Southern || South Point & Old Port || Ship Alley || 7
| Southern || South Point & Old Port || Ship Alley || 7
Line 188: Line 188:
| Southern || Malls || City Hall Metro Station Exit A || 5
| Southern || Malls || City Hall Metro Station Exit A || 5
|-
|-
| - || - || '''Total''' || '''639'''
| - || - || '''Total''' || '''583'''
|}
|}