Republic Mall: Difference between revisions
m 1 revision imported |
updating table |
||
| Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | {| class="wikitable sortable" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Floor !! Store Code !! Occupant !! Store Type !! Gameplay Type !! Status | ! Floor !! Store Code !! Occupant | ||
!Store Name!! Store Type !! Gameplay Type !! Status | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 1 || | | 1 || 1C5A01-01 || - | ||
| || - || - || Closed | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 1 || | | 1 || 1C5A01-02 || anniemc2 | ||
| || - || - || Closed | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 1 || | | 1 || 1C5A01-03 || Repino15 | ||
|Simply Cafe|| F&B || Roleplay || Open | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 1 || | | 1 || 1C5A01-04 || - | ||
| || - || - || Closed | |||
|- | |||
|1 | |||
|1C5A01-05 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1 | |||
|1C5A01-06 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1 | |||
|1C5A01-07 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1 | |||
|1C5A01-08 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||