ConnectCentral: Difference between revisions
MatthieuTofu (talk | contribs) |
MatthieuTofu (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 87: | Line 87: | ||
|} | |} | ||
''Up to every | ''Up to every 4 minutes during the day.'' | ||
'''<br />'''{{ColorBox|Orange|'''B'''|white|border=white}} '''Orange Line''' | '''<br />'''{{ColorBox|Orange|'''B'''|white|border=white}} '''Orange Line''' | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="margin-left: 1em; margin-bottom: 1em; color: black; border-collapse: collapse; font-size: 95%" cellpadding="2" border="1" | |||
!City | |||
!Station Name | |||
!Interchange | |||
!Notes | |||
|- | |||
|Castelnau Le Lez | |||
|Canal | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Castelnau Le Lez | |||
|Paillade | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Dalesburg | |||
|City Hall | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Dalesburg | |||
|Train Station | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Dalesburg | |||
|Ocean Key | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Dalesburg | |||
|Athlete Village West | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
''Up to every 4 minutes during the day.'' | ''Up to every 4 minutes during the day.'' | ||
'''Gospley''' - | {{ColorBox|Cyan|'''D'''|white|border=white}} '''Cyan Line''' ''For more information and history see [[Matt Transit Castelnau Le Lez - Palm Ridge Line]]'' | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="margin-left: 1em; margin-bottom: 1em; color: black; border-collapse: collapse; font-size: 95%" cellpadding="2" border="1" | |||
!City | |||
!Station Name | |||
!Interchange | |||
!Notes | |||
|- | |||
|Castelnau Le Lez | |||
|Maguelones | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Castelnau Le Lez | |||
|Luynes | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Castelnau Le Lez | |||
|Beaulieu | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Castelnau Le Lez | |||
|Paillade | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Gospley | |||
|Gospley Central | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Gospley | |||
|Bridesgate | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Gospley | |||
|''Future fill-in station'' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Palm Ridge | |||
|Aberdeen | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Palm Ridge | |||
|Palm Ridge Central | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Palm Ridge | |||
|Westlands | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|New Oak | |||
|New Oak Riverpark | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|New Oak | |||
|North New Oak | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Traxia | |||
|Traxia | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
''Up to every 3 minutes during the day.'' | ''Up to every 3 minutes during the day.'' | ||
'''E''' | {{ColorBox|DarkBlue|'''E'''|white|border=white}} '''Blue Line''' | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="margin-left: 1em; margin-bottom: 1em; color: black; border-collapse: collapse; font-size: 95%" cellpadding="2" border="1" | |||
!City | |||
!Station Name | |||
!Interchange | |||
!Notes | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
'''Palm Ridge''' - Mainline | '''Palm Ridge''' - Mainline | ||