ConnectCentral: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 10: Line 10:
| data18 = [[Matt Transit]] and Dalesburg Department of Transportation
| data18 = [[Matt Transit]] and Dalesburg Department of Transportation
| label5 = Lines:
| label5 = Lines:
| data5 = 5 (A B D E U, formerly C)  
| data5 = 5 ({{ColorBox|Red|'''A'''|white|border=white}} {{ColorBox|Orange|'''B'''|white|border=white}} {{ColorBox|Cyan|'''D'''|white|border=white}} {{ColorBox|DarkBlue|'''E'''|white|border=white}} {{ColorBox|Grey|'''U'''|white|border=white}}, formerly {{ColorBox|DarkGreen|'''C'''|white|border=white}})  
| label8 = Number of Stations:
| label8 = Number of Stations:
| data8 = 26 (previously 32)
| data8 = 32
| header21 = System Map
| header21 = System Map
| data22 = [[File:ConnectCentralRealMap.png|200px]] ‎
| data22 = [[File:ConnectCentralRealMap.png|200px]] ‎
Line 65: Line 65:
|Castelnau Le Lez
|Castelnau Le Lez
|Maguelones
|Maguelones
|{{ColorBox|Cyan|'''D'''|white|border=white}}
|{{ColorBox|Cyan|'''D'''|white|border=white}}{{ColorBox|Grey|'''U'''|white|border=white}}{{ColorBox|#CC072F|'''NE'''|white|border=#CC072F}}{{ColorBox|#5D99D5|'''NW'''|white|border=#5D99D5}}{{ColorBox|#F6C400|'''CP'''|black|border=#F6C400}}{{ColorBox|#F07B35|'''IS'''|white|border=#F07B35}}{{ColorBox|#C26489|'''NC'''|white|border=#C26489}}
|
|
|-
|-
|Castelnau Le Lez
|Castelnau Le Lez
|Castelnau Arena  
|Castelnau Arena  
|
|{{ColorBox|Grey|'''U'''|white|border=white}}
|Temporarily Closed
|Temporarily Closed
|-
|-
Line 102: Line 102:
''Up to every 4 minutes during the day.''  
''Up to every 4 minutes during the day.''  


 
{{ColorBox|Orange|'''B'''|white|border=white}} '''Orange Line'''
'''<br />'''{{ColorBox|Orange|'''B'''|white|border=white}} '''Orange Line'''
{| class="wikitable" style="margin-left: 1em; margin-bottom: 1em; color: black; border-collapse: collapse; font-size: 95%" cellpadding="2" border="1"
{| class="wikitable" style="margin-left: 1em; margin-bottom: 1em; color: black; border-collapse: collapse; font-size: 95%" cellpadding="2" border="1"
!City
!City
Line 154: Line 153:
|Castelnau Le Lez
|Castelnau Le Lez
|Maguelones
|Maguelones
|{{ColorBox|Red|'''A'''|white|border=white}}
|{{ColorBox|Red|'''A'''|white|border=white}}{{ColorBox|Grey|'''U'''|white|border=white}}{{ColorBox|#CC072F|'''NE'''|white|border=#CC072F}}{{ColorBox|#5D99D5|'''NW'''|white|border=#5D99D5}}{{ColorBox|#F6C400|'''CP'''|black|border=#F6C400}}{{ColorBox|#F07B35|'''IS'''|white|border=#F07B35}}{{ColorBox|#C26489|'''NC'''|white|border=#C26489}}
|
|
|-
|-
Line 276: Line 275:
|-
|-
|Castelnau Le Lez
|Castelnau Le Lez
|Canal
|Seaside Central
|{{ColorBox|Orange|'''B'''|white|border=white}}
|
|
|
|-
|-
|Castelnau Le Lez
|Castelnau Le Lez
|Maguelones
|Beach
|{{ColorBox|Cyan|'''D'''|white|border=white}}
|
|
|
|-
|-
|Castelnau Le Lez
|Castelnau Le Lez
|Castelnau Arena
|Paillade Nord
|
|
|Temporarily Closed
|-
|Dalesburg
|City Hall
|{{ColorBox|Orange|'''B'''|white|border=white}}
|
|
|-
|-
|Dalesburg
|Castelnau Le Lez
|Allentown
|Castelnau Arena
|
|{{ColorBox|Red|'''A'''|white|border=white}}
|
|Temporarily Closed
|-
|-
|Dalesburg
|Castelnau Le Lez
|ConnectCentral Arena
|Maguelones
|
|{{ColorBox|Red|'''A'''|white|border=white}}{{ColorBox|Cyan|'''D'''|white|border=white}}{{ColorBox|#CC072F|'''NE'''|white|border=#CC072F}}{{ColorBox|#5D99D5|'''NW'''|white|border=#5D99D5}}{{ColorBox|#F6C400|'''CP'''|black|border=#F6C400}}{{ColorBox|#F07B35|'''IS'''|white|border=#F07B35}}{{ColorBox|#C26489|'''NC'''|white|border=#C26489}}
|
|
|-
|-
|Dalesburg
|Castelnau Le Lez
|Super Speedway
|Soho Park
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
|Gardellia Central City
|Castelnau Le Lez
|lecity2
|Lez Riverside
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
|}
|}
''Up to every 3 minutes during the day.''


== Defunct Lines ==
== Defunct Lines ==