ConnectCentral: Difference between revisions
MatthieuTofu (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
MatthieuTofu (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 174: | Line 174: | ||
|Gospley Central | |Gospley Central | ||
|{{ColorBox|#5D99D5|'''NW'''|white|border=#5D99D5}}{{ColorBox|#F6C400|'''CP'''|black|border=#F6C400}}{{ColorBox|#F07B35|'''IS'''|white|border=#F07B35}}{{ColorBox|#C26489|'''NC'''|white|border=#C26489}} | |{{ColorBox|#5D99D5|'''NW'''|white|border=#5D99D5}}{{ColorBox|#F6C400|'''CP'''|black|border=#F6C400}}{{ColorBox|#F07B35|'''IS'''|white|border=#F07B35}}{{ColorBox|#C26489|'''NC'''|white|border=#C26489}} | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Gospley | |Gospley | ||
|Bridesgate | |Bridesgate | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="4" |'''NO THROUGH-SERVICE''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Gospley | |Gospley | ||
| Line 363: | Line 365: | ||
! Details | ! Details | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''A''' || [[File: | | '''A''' ||[[File:U-C.jpg|25px]]|| Castelnau Arena Station is closed. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''B''' || [[File:Index.png|25px]] || Normal Service | | '''B''' || [[File:Index.png|25px]] || Normal Service | ||
| Line 369: | Line 371: | ||
| '''C''' || [[File:Red.png|25px]] || Permanently closed. Rockham was regenerated. | | '''C''' || [[File:Red.png|25px]] || Permanently closed. Rockham was regenerated. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''D''' || [[File:U-C.jpg|25px]] || Trains run in 2 separate sections: Castelnau - | | '''D''' || [[File:U-C.jpg|25px]] || Trains run in 2 separate sections: Castelnau - Maguelones <-> Gospley - Bridesgate and Palm Ridge - Aberdeen <-> New Oak - North New Oak | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''E''' || [[File:Index.png|25px]] || Normal Service | | '''E''' || [[File:Index.png|25px]] || Normal Service | ||
|- | |||
|'''U''' | |||
|[[File:U-C.jpg|25px]] | |||
|Castelnau Arena Station is closed. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
{{GDRailwayNavbox}} | {{GDRailwayNavbox}} | ||