ConnectCentral: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
Line 174: Line 174:
|Gospley Central
|Gospley Central
|{{ColorBox|#5D99D5|'''NW'''|white|border=#5D99D5}}{{ColorBox|#F6C400|'''CP'''|black|border=#F6C400}}{{ColorBox|#F07B35|'''IS'''|white|border=#F07B35}}{{ColorBox|#C26489|'''NC'''|white|border=#C26489}}
|{{ColorBox|#5D99D5|'''NW'''|white|border=#5D99D5}}{{ColorBox|#F6C400|'''CP'''|black|border=#F6C400}}{{ColorBox|#F07B35|'''IS'''|white|border=#F07B35}}{{ColorBox|#C26489|'''NC'''|white|border=#C26489}}
|Under Construction
|
|-
|-
|Gospley
|Gospley
|Bridesgate
|Bridesgate
|
|
|Under Construction
|
|-
| colspan="4" |'''NO THROUGH-SERVICE'''
|-
|-
|Gospley
|Gospley
Line 363: Line 365:
! Details
! Details
|-
|-
| '''A''' || [[File:Index.png|25px]] || Normal Service
| '''A''' ||[[File:U-C.jpg|25px]]|| Castelnau Arena Station is closed.
|-
|-
| '''B''' || [[File:Index.png|25px]] || Normal Service
| '''B''' || [[File:Index.png|25px]] || Normal Service
Line 369: Line 371:
| '''C''' || [[File:Red.png|25px]] || Permanently closed. Rockham was regenerated.
| '''C''' || [[File:Red.png|25px]] || Permanently closed. Rockham was regenerated.
|-
|-
| '''D''' || [[File:U-C.jpg|25px]] || Trains run in 2 separate sections: Castelnau - Canal <-> Castelnau - Paillade and Palm Ridge - Central <-> Palm Ridge - Aberdeen
| '''D''' || [[File:U-C.jpg|25px]] || Trains run in 2 separate sections: Castelnau - Maguelones <-> Gospley - Bridesgate and Palm Ridge - Aberdeen <-> New Oak - North New Oak
|-
|-
| '''E''' || [[File:Index.png|25px]] || Normal Service
| '''E''' || [[File:Index.png|25px]] || Normal Service
|-
|'''U'''
|[[File:U-C.jpg|25px]]
|Castelnau Arena Station is closed.
|-
|-
|}
|}


{{GDRailwayNavbox}}
{{GDRailwayNavbox}}