General Election of WolvHaven, July 2021: Difference between revisions
mNo edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 57: | Line 57: | ||
! Party !! Candidate !! Final Count % !! Final Count !! Elected | ! Party !! Candidate !! Final Count % !! Final Count !! Elected | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Parties/IP}} || | | {{Parties/IP}} || Quirtzy ||{{PercentBar|0|0%}} || {{PercentBar|0|00/00}} || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| - || Spoiled Votes || {{PercentBar|0|0%}} || {{PercentBar|0|00/00}} || | | - || Spoiled Votes || {{PercentBar|0|0%}} || {{PercentBar|0|00/00}} || | ||
| Line 66: | Line 66: | ||
! Party !! Candidate !! Final Count % !! Final Count !! Elected | ! Party !! Candidate !! Final Count % !! Final Count !! Elected | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Parties/IP}} || | | {{Parties/IP}} || imperial_block ||{{PercentBar|0|0%}} || {{PercentBar|0|00/00}} || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| - || Spoiled Votes || {{PercentBar|0|0%}} || {{PercentBar|0|00/00}} || | | - || Spoiled Votes || {{PercentBar|0|0%}} || {{PercentBar|0|00/00}} || | ||
| Line 75: | Line 75: | ||
! Party !! Candidate !! Final Count % !! Final Count !! Elected | ! Party !! Candidate !! Final Count % !! Final Count !! Elected | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Parties/IP}} || | | {{Parties/IP}} || bokbokobama ||{{PercentBar|0|0%}} || {{PercentBar|0|00/00}} || | ||
|- | |||
|{{Parties/IP}}|| anniemc2 || {{PercentBar|0|0%}} || {{PercentBar|0|00/00}} || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| - || Spoiled Votes || {{PercentBar|0|0%}} || {{PercentBar|0|00/00}} || | | - || Spoiled Votes || {{PercentBar|0|0%}} || {{PercentBar|0|00/00}} || | ||
| Line 84: | Line 86: | ||
! Party !! Candidate !! Final Count % !! Final Count !! Elected | ! Party !! Candidate !! Final Count % !! Final Count !! Elected | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Parties/IP}} || | | {{Parties/IP}} || Number_21 ||{{PercentBar|0|0%}} || {{PercentBar|0|00/00}} || | ||
|- | |||
| {{Parties/IP}} || Grass_Jelly ||{{PercentBar|0|0%}} || {{PercentBar|0|00/00}} || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| - || Spoiled Votes || {{PercentBar|0|0%}} || {{PercentBar|0|00/00}} || | | - || Spoiled Votes || {{PercentBar|0|0%}} || {{PercentBar|0|00/00}} || | ||
| Line 111: | Line 115: | ||
!Ninth Count!! Elected | !Ninth Count!! Elected | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Parties/IP}} || | |{{Parties/IP}} || bokbokobama || {{PercentBar|0|0%}} || {{PercentBar|0|00/00}} || || | ||
|- | |||
|{{Parties/IP}} || Quirtzy || {{PercentBar|0|0%}} || {{PercentBar|0|00/00}} || || | |||
|- | |||
|{{Parties/IP}} || YoshiBoyAdvance || {{PercentBar|0|0%}} || {{PercentBar|0|00/00}} || || | |||
|- | |||
|{{Parties/IP}} || imperial_block || {{PercentBar|0|0%}} || {{PercentBar|0|00/00}} || || | |||
|- | |||
|{{Parties/IP}} || SirKiwi_ || {{PercentBar|0|0%}} || {{PercentBar|0|00/00}} || || | |||
|- | |||
|{{Parties/IP}} || Number_21 || {{PercentBar|0|0%}} || {{PercentBar|0|00/00}} || || | |||
|- | |||
|{{Parties/IP}} || Grass_Jelly || {{PercentBar|0|0%}} || {{PercentBar|0|00/00}} || || | |||
|- | |||
|{{Parties/IP}} || wern3r || {{PercentBar|0|0%}} || {{PercentBar|0|00/00}} || || | |||
|- | |||
|{{Parties/IP}} || bfrogggggg || {{PercentBar|0|0%}} || {{PercentBar|0|00/00}} || || | |||
|- | |||
|{{Parties/IP}} || ''Template'' || {{PercentBar|0|0%}} || {{PercentBar|0|00/00}} || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="22" | '''Valid: | | colspan="22" | '''Valid: XX Quota: XX''' | ||
|} | |} | ||