General Election of WolvHaven, July 2021: Difference between revisions

Hinwapoon (talk | contribs)
mNo edit summary
Hinwapoon (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Line 57: Line 57:
! Party !! Candidate !! Final Count % !! Final Count !! Elected
! Party !! Candidate !! Final Count % !! Final Count !! Elected
|-
|-
| {{Parties/IP}} || NAME || {{PercentBar|0|0%}} || {{PercentBar|0|00/00}} ||   
| {{Parties/IP}} || Quirtzy ||{{PercentBar|0|0%}} || {{PercentBar|0|00/00}} ||   
|-
|-
| - || Spoiled Votes || {{PercentBar|0|0%}} || {{PercentBar|0|00/00}} ||
| - || Spoiled Votes || {{PercentBar|0|0%}} || {{PercentBar|0|00/00}} ||
Line 66: Line 66:
! Party !! Candidate !! Final Count % !! Final Count !! Elected
! Party !! Candidate !! Final Count % !! Final Count !! Elected
|-
|-
| {{Parties/IP}} || NAME || {{PercentBar|0|0%}} || {{PercentBar|0|00/00}} ||   
| {{Parties/IP}} || imperial_block ||{{PercentBar|0|0%}} || {{PercentBar|0|00/00}} ||   
|-
|-
| - || Spoiled Votes || {{PercentBar|0|0%}} || {{PercentBar|0|00/00}} ||
| - || Spoiled Votes || {{PercentBar|0|0%}} || {{PercentBar|0|00/00}} ||
Line 75: Line 75:
! Party !! Candidate !! Final Count % !! Final Count !! Elected
! Party !! Candidate !! Final Count % !! Final Count !! Elected
|-
|-
| {{Parties/IP}} || NAME || {{PercentBar|0|0%}} || {{PercentBar|0|00/00}} ||   
| {{Parties/IP}} || bokbokobama ||{{PercentBar|0|0%}} || {{PercentBar|0|00/00}} ||   
|-
|{{Parties/IP}}|| anniemc2  || {{PercentBar|0|0%}} || {{PercentBar|0|00/00}} ||
|-
|-
| - || Spoiled Votes || {{PercentBar|0|0%}} || {{PercentBar|0|00/00}} ||
| - || Spoiled Votes || {{PercentBar|0|0%}} || {{PercentBar|0|00/00}} ||
Line 84: Line 86:
! Party !! Candidate !! Final Count % !! Final Count !! Elected
! Party !! Candidate !! Final Count % !! Final Count !! Elected
|-
|-
| {{Parties/IP}} || NAME || {{PercentBar|0|0%}} || {{PercentBar|0|00/00}} ||   
| {{Parties/IP}} || Number_21 ||{{PercentBar|0|0%}} || {{PercentBar|0|00/00}} || 
|-
| {{Parties/IP}} || Grass_Jelly ||{{PercentBar|0|0%}} || {{PercentBar|0|00/00}} ||   
|-
|-
| - || Spoiled Votes || {{PercentBar|0|0%}} || {{PercentBar|0|00/00}} ||
| - || Spoiled Votes || {{PercentBar|0|0%}} || {{PercentBar|0|00/00}} ||
Line 111: Line 115:
!Ninth Count!! Elected
!Ninth Count!! Elected
|-
|-
| {{Parties/IP}} || NAME || {{PercentBar|0|0%}} || {{PercentBar|0|00/00}} ||  ||
|{{Parties/IP}} || bokbokobama || {{PercentBar|0|0%}} || {{PercentBar|0|00/00}} ||  ||
|-
|{{Parties/IP}} || Quirtzy || {{PercentBar|0|0%}} || {{PercentBar|0|00/00}} ||  ||
|-
|{{Parties/IP}} || YoshiBoyAdvance || {{PercentBar|0|0%}} || {{PercentBar|0|00/00}} ||  ||
|-
|{{Parties/IP}} || imperial_block || {{PercentBar|0|0%}} || {{PercentBar|0|00/00}} ||  ||
|-
|{{Parties/IP}} || SirKiwi_ || {{PercentBar|0|0%}} || {{PercentBar|0|00/00}} ||  ||
|-
|{{Parties/IP}} || Number_21 || {{PercentBar|0|0%}} || {{PercentBar|0|00/00}} ||  ||
|-
|{{Parties/IP}} || Grass_Jelly || {{PercentBar|0|0%}} || {{PercentBar|0|00/00}} ||  ||
|-
|{{Parties/IP}} || wern3r || {{PercentBar|0|0%}} || {{PercentBar|0|00/00}} ||  ||
|-
|{{Parties/IP}} || bfrogggggg || {{PercentBar|0|0%}} || {{PercentBar|0|00/00}} ||  ||
|-
|{{Parties/IP}} || ''Template'' || {{PercentBar|0|0%}} || {{PercentBar|0|00/00}} ||  ||
|-
|-
| colspan="22" | '''Valid: 44   Quota: 12'''
| colspan="22" | '''Valid: XX   Quota: XX'''
|}
|}