Leader of the House: Difference between revisions

Hinwapoon (talk | contribs)
m 1 revision imported
mNo edit summary
Line 6: Line 6:
| image = [[File:Parliament HOR.png|300px]]
| image = [[File:Parliament HOR.png|300px]]
| header1 = Official emblem of the House of Representatives
| header1 = Official emblem of the House of Representatives
| data2 = [[File:Hinwapoon.png|100px]]
| data2 =  
| header3 = '''Incumbent''' <br> '''Hon. hinwapoon''' <br> '''since 10 May 2020'''
| header3 = '''Vacant''' <br> '''since 27 November 2020'''
| label5 = Style
| label5 = Style
| data5 = The Honourable <br> (Formal)
| data5 = The Honourable <br> (Formal)
Line 55: Line 55:
|-
|-
| [[Parliament of WolvHaven/13th|13th]] || [[CM_Raiders Ministry]]
| [[Parliament of WolvHaven/13th|13th]] || [[CM_Raiders Ministry]]
|-
! colspan="9" |Position Abolished
|}
|}


{{WolvHavenParliNavbox}}
{{WolvHavenParliNavbox}}