List of cities in Gardellia: Difference between revisions

Hinwapoon (talk | contribs)
m 1 revision imported
Up to NC line done
Line 3: Line 3:
{| style="width:100%; background:khaki; padding:5px;"
{| style="width:100%; background:khaki; padding:5px;"
| [[File:DiamondPickaxe.png|50px]]
| [[File:DiamondPickaxe.png|50px]]
| '''This article is under Construction.''' As a result, It may be unfinished. You can help by editing this page. Also please keep this page alphabetised.
| '''This article is under Construction.''' As a result, It may be unfinished. You can help by editing this page. Also please keep this page alphabetised. This page is regularly updated by [[User:MatthieuTofu|MatthieuTofu]] of CARD. Please contact them if any information is outdated.
|}
|}


Line 17: Line 17:
==List==
==List==
{| class="sortable wikitable"
{| class="sortable wikitable"
! City Name !! Mayor !! Deputy Mayor !! Mainline station(s) !! Alliance
! City Name !! Mayor !! Deputy Mayor !! Mainline station(s) or coordinates !! Alliance
|-
|-
| Abaki || OscarTheOscar_ || agaho || None || -
| Abaki || OscarTheOscar_ || agaho || None || -
|-
|-
| [[Aegis]] || Kakadoka || CM_Raiders & MatthieuTofu || None || ON
|Admiral
|ohuehue
| -
|{{ColorBox|Green|CC-N18|White}}
|NWGA
|-
|-
| Averleigh || _Noodur || - || {{ColorBox|Red|NE-S2|White}}{{ColorBox|Blue|NW-S2|White}} || AoCG & NWGA
| Aegis || Kakadoka || CM_Raiders & MatthieuTofu || None || ON
|-
|Aerius
|traxikaofficial
| -
|{{ColorBox|Blue|NW-S8|White}}
| -
|-
|Alces Lake
|MallardTrainMan
| -
|{{ColorBox|Pink|NC-N12|White}}
| -
|-
| Averleigh || Vroomba
| - ||{{ColorBox|Red|NE-S2|White}}{{ColorBox|Blue|NW-S2|White}}{{ColorBox|Blue|NW-S3|White}}
| AoCG & NWGA
|-
|-
| Bad Fischdorf || Pixelixel || - || {{ColorBox|Yellow|CP-N9}} || NWGA
| Bad Fischdorf || Pixelixel || - || {{ColorBox|Yellow|CP-N9}} || NWGA
Line 30: Line 50:
|-
|-
| Berlishire || CM_Raiders || - || {{ColorBox|Cyan|ON-E2|Black}} || ON
| Berlishire || CM_Raiders || - || {{ColorBox|Cyan|ON-E2|Black}} || ON
|-
|Bevan City
|_Bevan
| -
|{{ColorBox|Pink|NC-N11|White}}
| -
|-
|-
| Boltenhagen || Heiopeii || sambrose || None || WP
| Boltenhagen || Heiopeii || sambrose || None || WP
|-
|-
| New Oak || wong2750 || traxikaofficial || {{ColorBox|Blue|NW-N4|White}}{{ColorBox|Pink|NC-N4|White}} || -
|Bruhtown
|Plixonz
| -
|{{ColorBox|Blue|NW-S7|White}}
| -
|-
| Cacklesburg || disCackle || - ||{{ColorBox|Yellow|CP-N5}}{{ColorBox|Pink|NC-N9|White}}{{ColorBox|Pink|NC-N10|White}}  
| NWGA & AoCG
|-
|Cactus Hills
|SurCactuz
| -
|{{ColorBox|Green|CC-N15|White}}
| -
|-
|Caerdyfrdwy
|minebuilder1223
| -
|{{ColorBox|Green|CC-N1|White}}{{ColorBox|Orange|IS-N8|White}}
| -
|-
|Canderford
|CrazySharkGaming
| -
|{{ColorBox|Green|CC-S1|White}}
| -
|-
|-
| Carrington || Mineshafter61 || Vixitron || {{ColorBox|Red|NE-N11|White}} || NEAG
| Castelnau Le Lez (Now part of Central City) || SilverWolv || - ||{{ColorBox|Red|NE-N1|White}}{{ColorBox|Blue|NW-N1|White}}{{ColorBox|Yellow|CP-N1}}{{ColorBox|Pink|NC-N1|White}}{{ColorBox|Orange|IS-N1|White}}|| -
|-
|-
| [[Web:Castelnau|Castelnau Le Lez]] (Now part of Central City) || SilverWolv || - || {{ColorBox|Red|NE-N1|White}}{{ColorBox|Blue|NW-N1|White}}{{ColorBox|Yellow|CP-N1}}{{ColorBox|Pink|NC-N1|White}}{{ColorBox|Orange|IS-N1|White}} ||
|Chapstone
|bailey_chap
| -
|{{ColorBox|Pink|NC-N7|White}}
| -
|-
|-
| Clexio Bay || SoSo123 || - || {{ColorBox|Green|CC-N11|White}}{{ColorBox|Pink|NC-N14|White}} || NWGA
| Clexio Bay || SoSo123 || - ||{{ColorBox|Green|CC-N11|White}}{{ColorBox|Pink|NC-N14|White}}{{ColorBox|Purple|NB-N1|White}}|| NWGA
|-
|-
| Cranbrook || Baymax1020 || OscarTheOscar_ || {{ColorBox|Blue|NW-N17|White}} || NWGA
| Cranbrook || BargainBinAdmin
| OscarTheOscar_ ||{{ColorBox|Blue|NW-N17|White}}|| NWGA
|-
|-
| Dalesburg || DNP_10 || - || {{ColorBox|Red|NE-N2|White}} || AoCG
| Dalesburg || DNP_10 || - || {{ColorBox|Red|NE-N2|White}} || AoCG
|-
|-
| Admiral || ohuehue || - || {{ColorBox|Green|CC-N18|White}} || NWGA
| Desert Temple || SilverWolv || - ||{{ColorBox|Pink|NC-N6|White}}|| -
|-
|-
| Djävulstad || BlueTheGiantNoob || - || {{ColorBox|Pink|NC-N18|White}} || NEAG
| Djävulstad || BlueTheGiantNoob || - || {{ColorBox|Pink|NC-N18|White}} || NEAG
|-
|-
| Dorval || MatthieuTofu || - || {{ColorBox|Blue|NW-S15|White}} || ON
| Dorval || MatthieuTofu || - || {{ColorBox|Blue|NW-S15|White}} || ON
|-
|East Berlin
|WeiErxun
| -
|{{ColorBox|Red|NE-N3|White}}
| -
|-
|Eastbourne
|lykanatthemochi
| -
|{{ColorBox|Green|CC-S3|White}}
| -
|-
|-
| Edgetown || DevinBrantley || - || {{ColorBox|Red|NE-N20|White}} || NEAG
| Edgetown || DevinBrantley || - || {{ColorBox|Red|NE-N20|White}} || NEAG
|-
|-
| Enópolis || EnotswolgEnder || - || {{ColorBox|Pink|NC-N21|White}} || NEAG
| Enópolis || RenMinWanSui || - || {{ColorBox|Pink|NC-N21|White}} || NEAG
|-
|-
| Cacklesburg || disCackle || - || {{ColorBox|Yellow|CP-N5}}{{ColorBox|Pink|NC-N9}} || NWGA & AoCG
|Forbach
|mopsistudios
| -
|{{ColorBox|Green|CC-N5|White}}
| -
|-
|Foxtown
|FedFox
| -
|{{ColorBox|Blue|NW-S11|White}}
| -
|-
|Frosty River
|mi_aquamarine
| -
|{{ColorBox|Blue|NW-S6|White}}
| -
|-
|-
| Fukuya || OscarTheOscar_ || GoatCookies & Vqnessa || {{ColorBox|Yellow|CP-N8}} || NWGA
| Fukuya || OscarTheOscar_ || GoatCookies & Vqnessa || {{ColorBox|Yellow|CP-N8}} || NWGA
|-
|-
| Furthrat || chickenjoshbwak || Grass_Jelly || {{ColorBox|Green|CC-N20|White}} || -
| Furthrat || jotch
| Grass_Jelly || {{ColorBox|Green|CC-N19|White}}{{ColorBox|Green|CC-N20|White}}
 
{{ColorBox|Green|CC-N21|White}}
| -
|-
|-
| Gardellia Community Town || '''WH Staffs''' || - || {{ColorBox|Red|NE-N10|White}} ||
|Gardellia Central City
|SilverWolv
| -
|{{ColorBox|Red|NE-S1|White}}{{ColorBox|Blue|NW-S1|White}}{{ColorBox|Black|CC|White}}
 
{{ColorBox|Red|NE-N1|White}}{{ColorBox|Blue|NW-N1|White}}{{ColorBox|Yellow|CP-N1}}{{ColorBox|Pink|NC-N1|White}}{{ColorBox|Orange|IS-N1|White}}
 
{{ColorBox|Blue|NW-N2|White}}{{ColorBox|Yellow|CP-N2}}{{ColorBox|Pink|NC-N2|White}}{{ColorBox|Orange|IS-N2|White}}
| -
|-
| Gardellia Community Town ||'''WH Staff'''|| - ||{{ColorBox|Red|NE-N10|White}}||-
|-
|-
| Gettysburg || basketballbob20 || - || {{ColorBox|Red|NE-N14|White}} || -
| Gettysburg || basketballbob20 || - || {{ColorBox|Red|NE-N14|White}} || -
|-
|-
| Gospley || minebuilder1223 || - || {{ColorBox|Blue|NW-N2|White}}{{ColorBox|Yellow|CP-N2}}{{ColorBox|Pink|NC-N2|White}}{{ColorBox|Orange|IS-N2|White}} || AoCG
|Golden Bay (WaHane City)
|namey9089
| -
|{{ColorBox|Blue|NW-N13|White}}
| -
|-
| Gospley (Now part of Central City) || SilverWolv || - ||{{ColorBox|Blue|NW-N2|White}}{{ColorBox|Yellow|CP-N2}}{{ColorBox|Pink|NC-N2|White}}{{ColorBox|Orange|IS-N2|White}}|| AoCG
|-
|Haldenstein
|Unregistered
| -
|{{ColorBox|Red|NE-S6|White}}{{ColorBox|Red|NE-S7|White}}
| -
|-
|Harton-On-The-Hill
|Perfecttrains
| -
|{{ColorBox|Yellow|CP-N13}}{{ColorBox|Cyan|ON-W13|Black}}
| -
|-
|Heuvel
|epicpixel21
| -
|{{ColorBox|Pink|NC-N13|White}}
| -
|-
|-
| Hineno || agaho || - || {{ColorBox|Yellow|CP-N4}} || -
| Hineno || agaho || - || {{ColorBox|Yellow|CP-N4}} || -
Line 71: Line 193:
| Ikenhield || UselessRobot || - || {{ColorBox|Red|NE-N17|White}}{{ColorBox|Cyan|ON-W1|Black}} || ON
| Ikenhield || UselessRobot || - || {{ColorBox|Red|NE-N17|White}}{{ColorBox|Cyan|ON-W1|Black}} || ON
|-
|-
| Ipswich Garden City || _sssssSpamuel || - || {{ColorBox|Green|CC-N16|White}} || -
|Infinity Harbour
|nixholas
| -
|{{ColorBox|Red|NE-S4|White}}
| -
|-
|Inkopolis
|Mattia_Sbinotto
| -
|{{ColorBox|Red|NE-N19|White}}
| -
|-
|Ione
|Teh_Red
| -
|{{ColorBox|Red|NE-S5|White}}
| -
|-
| Ipswich Garden City || _sSamuel
| - ||{{ColorBox|Green|CC-N16|White}}|| -
|-
|-
| Jinol || Cupochan_ || - || {{ColorBox|Blue|NW-N8|White}} || WP
| Jinol || Cupochan_ || - || {{ColorBox|Blue|NW-N8|White}} || WP
|-
|Kita Shi
|KC_0072015
| -
|{{ColorBox|Red|NE-N14|White}}
| -
|-
|-
| Konstanz || mopsistudios || - || {{ColorBox|Green|CC-N4|White}} || WP & NWGA
| Konstanz || mopsistudios || - || {{ColorBox|Green|CC-N4|White}} || WP & NWGA
|-
|Lambovsk-40
|THE_CUBE_
| -
|{{ColorBox|Yellow|CP-N12}}
| -
|-
|-
| L'arret de Montagne || VincentLUMCFan || Heiopeii || {{ColorBox|Blue|NW-N7|White}} || -
| L'arret de Montagne || VincentLUMCFan || Heiopeii || {{ColorBox|Blue|NW-N7|White}} || -
|-
|-
| Wadiya || TheLamborghini || - || {{ColorBox|Orange|IS-N6|White}} || -  
| Lakeview City || JakeTheGamerChP || - || None || -
|-
|-
| Lakeview City || JakeTheGamerChP || - || None || -
|Lemons Town
|RayoMacQueen
| -
|{{ColorBox|Red|NE-N5|White}}
| -
|-
|-
| Les Vincennes Bay || VincentLUMCFan || - || {{ColorBox|Red|NE-N8|White}}{{ColorBox|Green|CC-N17|White}} || NWGA
| Les Vincennes Bay || VincentLUMCFan || - || {{ColorBox|Red|NE-N8|White}}{{ColorBox|Green|CC-N17|White}} || NWGA
Line 88: Line 245:
|-
|-
| Lisa Island || MatthieuTofu || - || None || AoCG & ON
| Lisa Island || MatthieuTofu || - || None || AoCG & ON
|-
|Masyarakat
|SirPenguinMay
| -
|{{ColorBox|Pink|NC-N17|White}}
| -
|-
|Meteor City
|imperial_block
| -
|{{ColorBox|Red|NE-N16|White}}
| -
|-
|Minehall
|Vixitron
| -
|{{ColorBox|Green|CC-N9|white}}{{ColorBox|Yellow|CP-N7}}
| -
|-
|Mount Martonia
|sidakid123
| -
|{{ColorBox|Blue|NW-N6|White}}
| -
|-
|Nansei
|fork_07
| -
|{{ColorBox|Blue|NW-S13|White}}
| -
|-
|-
| [[Nelsonburg]] || sambrose || Heiopeii || {{ColorBox|Green|CC-N6|white}} || WP
| [[Nelsonburg]] || sambrose || Heiopeii || {{ColorBox|Green|CC-N6|white}} || WP
|-
|Neptune Village
|Derp_of_Doom
| -
|{{ColorBox|Green|CC-N8|white}}
| -
|-
|-
| New Brighton || boomdoom_ || - || None || -
| New Brighton || boomdoom_ || - || None || -
|-
|New Fangos
|Tapioca_Milktea
| -
|{{ColorBox|Red|NE-N18|White}}
| -
|-
|-
| New Hudson || Tony515 || - || {{ColorBox|Yellow|CP-N3}} || AoCG
| New Hudson || Tony515 || - || {{ColorBox|Yellow|CP-N3}} || AoCG
|-
|-
| New Puertollano of Nueva Espana || RKZ_Mclaren2169 || - || {{ColorBox|Green|CC-S6|white}} || -
|New Oak
|_somtinwong
|traxikaofficial
|{{ColorBox|Blue|NW-N4|White}}
| -
|-
| New Puertollano of Nueva Espana || nisnocsiW
| - ||{{ColorBox|Green|CC-S6|white}}|| -
|-
|-
|[[New Toronto|New Toronto]] || SheepsCanEatBeef || Delfino88 ||{{ColorBox|Pink|NC-N20|White}}|| NEAG
|[[New Toronto|New Toronto]] || SheepsCanEatBeef || Delfino88 ||{{ColorBox|Pink|NC-N20|White}}|| NEAG
|-
|-
| [[Web:Odaki|Odaki]] || GukkyGukz || - || {{ColorBox|Red|NE-N6|White}} || -  
|Not My Current Town
|NotMyCurrentName
| -
|{{ColorBox|Pink|NC-N16|White}}
| -
|-
|NWGA Council
|BargainBinAdmin
| -
|{{ColorBox|Yellow|CP-N9}}
|NWGA
|-
| Odaki || GukkyGukz || - ||{{ColorBox|Red|NE-N6|White}}|| -
|-
|Onerariis
|dhow24
| -
|{{ColorBox|Blue|NW-N11|White}}
| -
|-
|-
| Palm Ridge || Ziggy85 || - || {{ColorBox|Blue|NW-N3|White}}{{ColorBox|Pink|NC-N3|White}}{{ColorBox|Orange|IS-N3|White}} || AoCG
| Palm Ridge || Ziggy85 || - || {{ColorBox|Blue|NW-N3|White}}{{ColorBox|Pink|NC-N3|White}}{{ColorBox|Orange|IS-N3|White}} || AoCG
|-
|-
| Paramatta Bay || MC_Dunc || - || {{ColorBox|Green|CC-N13|White}} || -  
| Paramatta || MC_Dunc || - || {{ColorBox|Green|CC-N13|White}} || -  
|-
|-
| Pellegroine || VincentLUMCFan || _Noodur || {{ColorBox|Red|NE-N7|White}} || -
| Pellegroine || VincentLUMCFan || _Noodur || {{ColorBox|Red|NE-N7|White}} || -
|-
|-
| [[Potus]] || Delfino88 || Baymax1020 || {{ColorBox|Green|CC-N3|White}} || -
|Porte des Pyrénées
|whospingu
| -
|{{ColorBox|Green|CC-N14|White}}
| -
|-
|[[Potus]]|| hinwapoon || - ||{{ColorBox|Green|CC-N3|White}}|| -
|-
|Proville
|superMinecraftL
| -
|{{ColorBox|Blue|NW-S5|White}}
| -
|-
|Riven
|FireDustbowl
| -
|{{ColorBox|Red|NE-N11|White}}
| -
|-
|-
| Riverside || MallardTrainMan || - || {{ColorBox|Brown|GE3|White}} || -
| Riverside || MallardTrainMan || - || {{ColorBox|Brown|GE3|White}} || -
|-
|-
| Rockham || Aldranster50 || - || {{ColorBox|Red|NE-N3|White}} || -
|Rocket Island
|NotAddyPug
| -
|{{ColorBox|Green|CC-S4|White}}
| -
|-
|-
| Rotherhithe || autobus22|| - || {{ColorBox|Green|CC-N15|White}} || -
| Rotherhithe || autobus22|| - || {{ColorBox|Green|CC-N15|White}} || -
|-
|Saint Blocky
|Mariolinocraft
| -
|{{ColorBox|Pink|NC-N8|White}}
| -
|-
|-
| San Rafael || Frosty_Creeper10 || - || {{ColorBox|Green|CC-N10|White}} || -
| San Rafael || Frosty_Creeper10 || - || {{ColorBox|Green|CC-N10|White}} || -
Line 119: Line 371:
| Sandridge || hinwapoon || - || {{ColorBox|Red|NE-N13|White}}{{ColorBox|Pink|NC-N24|White}} || NEAG
| Sandridge || hinwapoon || - || {{ColorBox|Red|NE-N13|White}}{{ColorBox|Pink|NC-N24|White}} || NEAG
|-
|-
| Schitt's Creek || HurricanePanda08 || - || {{ColorBox|Blue|NW-N12|White}} || NWGA
| Schitt's Creek || CaptainClown_
| - || {{ColorBox|Blue|NW-N12|White}} || NWGA
|-
|-
| Seaside || MallardTrainMan || Delfino88 & HurricanePanda08 || None || -
| Seaside || MallardTrainMan || Delfino88 & HurricanePanda08 || None || -
|-
|-
| Sereneville || boomdoom_ || - || {{ColorBox|Blue|NW-N16|White}} || NWGA
| Sereneville || BargainBinAdmin
| - || {{ColorBox|Blue|NW-N16|White}} || NWGA
|-
|-
| Shadmark || quarxilon || - || {{ColorBox|Red|NE-N15|White}} || -  
| Shadmark || quarxilon || - || {{ColorBox|Red|NE-N15|White}} || -  
|-
|-
| Sint Maartenstad || HurricanePanda08 || - || {{ColorBox|Blue|NW-N9|White}}{{ColorBox|Green|CC-N7|White}} || WP
| Sint Maartenstad || CaptainClown_
| - || {{ColorBox|Blue|NW-N9|White}}{{ColorBox|Green|CC-N7|White}}{{ColorBox|Blue|NW-N10|White}}
| WP
|-
|St. Michael
|Chrysler1930_
| -
|{{ColorBox|Yellow|CP-N10}}
| -
|-
|Stockholm
|Westminster_
| -
|{{ColorBox|Yellow|CP-N11}}
| -
|-
|Stokkel
|TheWazr
| -
|{{ColorBox|Pink|NC-N22|white}}
| -
|-
|-
| Socatoa || ByteMega || - || {{ColorBox|Yellow|CP-N6}} || -
| Socatoa || ByteMega || - || {{ColorBox|Yellow|CP-N6}} || -
|-
|-
| TomiVille || Tomi_Crosoft || - || {{ColorBox|Pink|NC-N15|white}} || NWGA
|Testa Civitas
|Kovacs_
| -
|{{ColorBox|Blue|NW-S10|White}}
| -
|-
|Tichester
|thejee_
| -
|{{ColorBox|Pink|NC-N19|white}}
| -
|-
|Timeston
|_aezo
| -
|{{ColorBox|Blue|NW-N15|White}}
|
|-
| TomiVille || SoSo123
| - ||{{ColorBox|Pink|NC-N15|white}}|| NWGA
|-
|Traxia
|_somtinwong
| -
|{{ColorBox|Pink|NC-N5|white}}
| -
|-
|Vilyamgrad
|Wilhelm59
| -
|{{ColorBox|Blue|NW-S12|White}}
| -
|-
|Wadiya
|TheLamborghini
| -
|{{ColorBox|Orange|IS-N6|White}}
| -
|-
| Watford || MrMinecraft1423 || - ||{{ColorBox|Cyan|ON-W10|Black}}|| -
|-
|Windsbury
|Delected_
| -
|{{ColorBox|Blue|NW-S14|White}}
| -
|-
|-
| Waterlake City || cjcroft || Delfino88 || {{ColorBox|Blue|BN11|White}} || -
|Wyvern
|Ivelkov
| -
|{{ColorBox|Pink|NC-N18|white}}
| -
|-
|-
| [[Web:Watford|Watford]] || MrMinecraft1423 || - || {{ColorBox|Cyan|ON-W10|Black}} || -
|Yakosai
|rockingriley503
| -
|{{ColorBox|Red|NE-S3|White}}
| -
|}
|}