Matt's Fast Food: Difference between revisions
MatthieuTofu (talk | contribs) |
MatthieuTofu (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 172: | Line 172: | ||
|TBC | |TBC | ||
|TBC | |TBC | ||
|- | |||
|25. | |||
|Schitt's Creak - Mainline Station | |||
|Gardellia | |||
|TBC | |||
|TBC | |||
|- | |||
|26. | |||
|Hineno - Mainline Station | |||
|Gardellia | |||
|TBC | |||
|TBC | |||
|- | |||
|27. | |||
|Sandridge - Central Market | |||
|Gardellia | |||
|TBC | |||
|Open | |||
|- | |||
|28. | |||
|Dalesburg - Allentown Mall | |||
|Gardellia | |||
|TBC | |||
|Open | |||
|- | |||
|29. | |||
|''Castelnau - Castelnau Arena'' | |||
|Gardellia | |||
|TBC | |||
|Open | |||
|- | |||
|30. | |||
|''Castelnau - Paillade Nord Station'' | |||
|Gardellia | |||
|TBC | |||
|Open | |||
|- | |||
|31. | |||
|''Sandridge - Mainline Station - Shopping Mall (Unpaid Area)'' | |||
|Gardellia | |||
|TBC | |||
|TBC | |||
|- | |||
|32. | |||
|Konstanz - Rainbow Wall Building | |||
|Gardellia | |||
|TBC | |||
|Closed | |||
|- | |||
|33. | |||
|Balmoral - Square Root X Mall | |||
|Gardellia | |||
|TBC | |||
|Closed | |||
|- | |||
|34. | |||
|Ildefonso - SM City | |||
|Gardellia | |||
|TBC | |||
|TBC | |||
|- | |||
|35. | |||
|Lamboland - Seaborg Street Market | |||
|Gardellia | |||
|TBC | |||
|TBC | |||
|- | |||
|36. | |||
|Palm Ridge - Ajax Boulevard | |||
|Gardellia | |||
|TBC | |||
|Open | |||
|- | |||
|37. | |||
|Jinol - TCI Mall | |||
|Gardellia | |||
|TBC | |||
|Open | |||
|- | |||
|38. | |||
|Ipswich - High Street Mall | |||
|Gardellia | |||
|TBC | |||
|TBC | |||
|- | |||
|39. | |||
|Carrington - Carrington Quarter | |||
|Gardellia | |||
|TBC | |||
|Closed | |||
|- | |||
|40. | |||
|Palm Ridge - Connor | |||
|Gardellia | |||
|TBC | |||
|Open | |||
|- | |||
|41. | |||
|Jinol Central Station | |||
|Gardellia | |||
|TBC | |||
|Open | |||
|- | |||
|42. | |||
|Cranbrook - SM Mall | |||
|Gardellia | |||
|TBC | |||
|Open | |||
|- | |||
|43. | |||
|Balmoral - Ferry Terminal | |||
|Gardellia | |||
|TBC | |||
|Open | |||
|- | |||
|44. | |||
|Cranbrook - LeQuay | |||
|Gardellia | |||
|TBC | |||
|Open | |||
|- | |||
|45. | |||
|Ember Coast - The Noillats, Piazza Acacia | |||
|Gardellia | |||
|TBC | |||
|Open | |||
|- | |||
|46. | |||
|Cranbrook - Central Station | |||
|Gardellia | |||
|TBC | |||
|Open | |||
|- | |||
|47. | |||
|Les Vincennes Bay - Malaysian Shoplots | |||
|Gardellia | |||
|TBC | |||
|Open | |||
|- | |||
|48. | |||
|''Cranbrook - FTrans Arena'' | |||
|Gardellia | |||
|TBC | |||
|Open | |||
|- | |||
|49. | |||
|Sint Maartenstad - Centraal | |||
|Gardellia | |||
|TBC | |||
|TBC | |||
|- | |||
|50. | |||
|Lisa Island - Gateway Estate | |||
|Gardellia | |||
|TBC | |||
|Open | |||
|- | |||
|51. | |||
|Cranbrook - Airport | |||
|Gardellia | |||
|TBC | |||
|Open | |||
|- | |||
|52. | |||
|Berlishire - Hasting Plaza | |||
|Gardellia | |||
|TBC | |||
|Open | |||
|- | |||
|53. | |||
|Lamboland - Skymall | |||
|Gardellia | |||
|TBC | |||
|TBC | |||
|- | |||
|54. | |||
|Lisa Island - The Decks @Waterfront | |||
|Gardellia | |||
|TBC | |||
|Open | |||
|- | |||
|55. | |||
|''Lisa Island - South Ferry Terminal'' | |||
|Gardellia | |||
|TBC | |||
|Open | |||
|- | |||
|56. | |||
|Mappamundi Island - #FoodDeck | |||
|Gardellia | |||
|TBC | |||
|Open | |||
|- | |||
|57. | |||
|Berlishire - Train Station | |||
|Gardellia | |||
|TBC | |||
|Open | |||
|- | |||
|58. | |||
|Meteor City - Mainline Station | |||
|Gardellia | |||
|TBC | |||
|Open | |||
|- | |||
|59. | |||
|Lisa Island - Le Mall Turquoise Zone | |||
|Gardellia | |||
|TBC | |||
|Open | |||
|- | |||
|60. | |||
|Djävulstad - Djävulstad Mall | |||
|Gardellia | |||
|TBC | |||
|Closed | |||
|- | |||
|61. | |||
|Lisa Island - Octan Gardellia Expo Roundabout | |||
|Gardellia | |||
|TBC | |||
|Open | |||
|- | |||
|62. | |||
|Clexio Bay - Station City | |||
|Gardellia | |||
|TBC | |||
|Open | |||
|- | |||
|63. | |||
|Lisa Island - onetwotree Outlet Mall | |||
|Gardellia | |||
|TBC | |||
|Open | |||
|- | |||
|64. | |||
|Gardellia Central City - lecity | |||
|Gardellia | |||
|TBC | |||
|Open | |||
|- | |||
|65. | |||
|Gardellia Central City - Port of Gardellia | |||
|Gardellia | |||
|TBC | |||
|Open | |||
|- | |||
|66. | |||
|Admiral - Phoenix Gateway Airport | |||
|Gardellia | |||
|TBC | |||
|Closed | |||
|- | |||
|67. | |||
|Traxia - Retail District | |||
|Gardellia | |||
|TBC | |||
|Open | |||
|- | |||
|68. | |||
|Clexio Bay - Central Underground Shopping Street | |||
|Gardellia | |||
|TBC | |||
|Open | |||
|- | |||
|69. | |||
|Gardellia Central City - Gardellia Westlandia Airport | |||
|Gardellia | |||
|TBC | |||
|Open | |||
|- | |||
|70. | |||
|Cacklesburg - Cacklesburg Airport | |||
|Gardellia | |||
|TBC | |||
|TBC | |||
|- | |||
|71. | |||
|Schitts Creek - Shophouse #205 | |||
|Gardellia | |||
|TBC | |||
|Open | |||
|- | |||
|72. | |||
|Les Vincennes Bay - Tower Plaza | |||
|Gardellia | |||
|TBC | |||
|Open | |||
|- | |||
|73. | |||
|Clexio Bay - LTMall | |||
|Gardellia | |||
|TBC | |||
|Open | |||
|- | |||
|74. | |||
|Schitts Creek - Central Mall | |||
|Gardellia | |||
|TBC | |||
|Open | |||
|- | |||
|75. | |||
|New Brighton - New Brighton Central | |||
|Gardellia | |||
|TBC | |||
|TBC | |||
|- | |||
|76. | |||
|Les Vincennes Bay - Cubecil Food Court | |||
|Gardellia | |||
|TBC | |||
|Open | |||
|- | |||
|77. | |||
|New Oak - Near the Mainline Station | |||
|Gardellia | |||
|TBC | |||
|Open | |||
|- | |||
|78. | |||
|Harton-on-the-Hill - Town Centre | |||
|Gardellia | |||
|TBC | |||
|Closed | |||
|- | |||
|79. | |||
|Admiral - Library | |||
|Gardellia | |||
|TBC | |||
|Closed | |||
|- | |||
|80. | |||
|Gardellia Central City - lecity2 | |||
|Gardellia | |||
|TBC | |||
|Open | |||
|- | |||
|81. | |||
|Clexio Bay - Law Courts Station | |||
|Gardellia | |||
|TBC | |||
|Open | |||
|- | |||
|82. | |||
|Clexio Bay - PopCity | |||
|Gardellia | |||
|TBC | |||
|Open | |||
|- | |||
|83. | |||
|Clexio Bay - Vienex Centre | |||
|Gardellia | |||
|TBC | |||
|Open | |||
|- | |||
|84. | |||
|Les Vincennes Bay - Peepo! | |||
|Gardellia | |||
|TBC | |||
|Open | |||
|- | |||
|85. | |||
|Harton-on-the-Hill - Shopping Centre | |||
|Gardellia | |||
|TBC | |||
|Closed | |||
|- | |||
|86. | |||
|Testa Civitas - Downtown Testa Mall | |||
|Gardellia | |||
|TBC | |||
|Open | |||
|- | |||
|87. | |||
|Potus - Metro Colosseum | |||
|Gardellia | |||
|TBC | |||
|Open | |||
|- | |||
|88. | |||
|Dorval - Dorval Central Mall | |||
|Gardellia | |||
|TBC | |||
|Open | |||
|- | |||
|89. | |||
|Tatra - Lighthouse | |||
|Gardellia | |||
|TBC | |||
|TBC | |||
|- | |||
|90. | |||
|Les Vincennes Bay - Vermont Boardwalk | |||
|Gardellia | |||
|05/06/20 | |||
|Open | |||
|- | |||
|91. | |||
|Westly - Jubilee Mall | |||
|Gardellia | |||
|06/06/20 | |||
|Open | |||
|- | |||
|92. | |||
|Hullingdon - Lanyon Shopping Centre | |||
|Gardellia | |||
|06/06/20 | |||
|TBC | |||
|- | |||
|93. | |||
|San Sebastian - Main Shopping Street | |||
|Gardellia | |||
|09/06/20 | |||
|Open | |||
|- | |||
|94. | |||
|Warracknabeal - Domain Centrale | |||
|Gardellia | |||
|13/06/20 | |||
|Closed | |||
|- | |||
|95. | |||
|Watford - Station Marketplace | |||
|Gardellia | |||
|14/06/20 | |||
|Open | |||
|- | |||
|96. | |||
|Abaki - Rewac Mall 2/F | |||
|Gardellia | |||
|14/06/20 | |||
|Open | |||
|- | |||
|97. | |||
|Woo City - Castle Hill Tower No. 1 G/F | |||
|Gardellia | |||
|21/06/20 | |||
|Open | |||
|- | |||
|98. | |||
|Jinol - Ventron Mall G/F | |||
|Gardellia | |||
|21/06/20 | |||
|Open | |||
|- | |||
|99. | |||
|Watford - Bearing Mall | |||
|Gardellia | |||
|17/07/20 | |||
|Open | |||
|- | |||
|100. | |||
|Castelnau Le Lez - Canal Business Park | |||
|Gardellia | |||
|23/08/21 | |||
|Open | |||
|- | |||
|101. | |||
|Castelnau Le Lez - C.C. de Luynes/Luynes Mall | |||
|Gardellia | |||
|23/08/21 | |||
|Open | |||
|- | |||
|102. | |||
|Palm Ridge - Aberdeen | |||
|Gardellia | |||
|23/08/21 | |||
|Open | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="4" |'''Total Confirmed to be Open''' | |||
|'''70''' | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="5" |'''Bold''' indicates Prime Matt's Fast Food locations | |||
''Italics'' indicates Matt's Fast Food Corner locations | |||
|} | |} | ||