Centreum.m & May Concepts Ltd.: Difference between revisions
MatthieuTofu (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
MatthieuTofu (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
Centreum.M was established on the 25th of February 2018 to centralize and organize all of Matthieu_Dinh's franchises and businesses. Centreum.M merged with May Concepts Ltd. on the 4th of August 2018, becoming Centreum.M & May Concepts Ltd. Kakadoka's Aegis Tavern was integrated into the Corporation on the 23rd of September 2018. | Centreum.M was established on the 25th of February 2018 to centralize and organize all of Matthieu_Dinh's franchises and businesses. Centreum.M merged with May Concepts Ltd. on the 4th of August 2018, becoming Centreum.M & May Concepts Ltd. Kakadoka's Aegis Tavern was integrated into the Corporation on the 23rd of September 2018. | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | |||
|+ | |||
!Category | |||
!Brand | |||
!Subsidiary | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="13" |F&B | |||
|Matt's Fast Food | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Breadshop | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Steak House | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Coffee Corner | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Andromeda Cafe | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|The Cow | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|The Kitchen | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Bengaluru Palace | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Saikou Sushi | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Cafe Guesde | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Captain Sardine | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Aegis Tavern | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Donnothan's Desserts and Delights | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Convenience Store | |||
|StopShop | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Horosho Convenience Store | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Vending Machines | |||
|Vendigo | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Supermarket | |||
|Hypermart | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Laundromat | |||
|CLEAN | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Gas Station | |||
|Octan | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Affordable Comestics | |||
|Maysk | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Luxury Goods | |||
|Qix Tai Fook | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Bookstore | |||
|WHBooks | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Home Appliances | |||
|Gardellia Home Centre | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Domain | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Outdoors | |||
|onetwoTree | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Entertainment | |||
|WHKaraoke | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hospitality | |||
|Cyanara Hotel Group | |||
|Cyanara | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |Transit | |||
| rowspan="2" |Matt Transit | |||
|Connect | |||
|- | |||
|ConnectCentral | |||
|- | |||
|TofuBus | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" |Real Estate | |||
| rowspan="5" |lemall | |||
|lemall | |||
|- | |||
|lequay | |||
|- | |||
|Hasting Plaza | |||
|- | |||
|onetwotree Outlet Mall | |||
|- | |||
|lecity | |||
|} | |||