Matt's Fast Food: Difference between revisions

Now open: #MFF103 @ Brickhaus in 5H!
No edit summary
Line 8: Line 8:
| data2 = MatthieuTofu
| data2 = MatthieuTofu
| label3 = Number of shops
| label3 = Number of shops
| data3 = 103+1
| data3 = 104+1
| label4 = Worlds
| label4 = Worlds
| data4 = Gardellia and City
| data4 = Gardellia and City
Line 644: Line 644:
|La Resistance - Brickhaus
|La Resistance - Brickhaus
|<small>{{ColorBox|Gold|FifthHaven (5H)|Black}}</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|Gold|FifthHaven (5H)|Black}}</small>
|<small>13/11/21</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|Green|Open|White}}</small>
|-
|104.
|Croxley - croxley marketplace
|<small>{{ColorBox|White|Calidia|Black}}</small>
|<small>13/11/21</small>
|<small>13/11/21</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|Green|Open|White}}</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|Green|Open|White}}</small>
|-
|-
| colspan="4" |'''Total Confirmed to be Open'''
| colspan="4" |'''Total Confirmed to be Open'''
|'''71'''
|'''72'''
|-
|-
| colspan="5" |'''Bold''' indicates Prime Matt's Fast Food <small>'''''{{ColorBox|gray|Prime|White}}'''''</small> locations
| colspan="5" |'''Bold''' indicates Prime Matt's Fast Food <small>'''''{{ColorBox|gray|Prime|White}}'''''</small> locations