Matt's Fast Food: Difference between revisions

#MFF105 at Taedport City Center!
#MFF106 at Tomiville TVTown!
Line 8: Line 8:
| data2 = MatthieuTofu
| data2 = MatthieuTofu
| label3 = Number of shops
| label3 = Number of shops
| data3 = 105+1
| data3 = 106+1
| label4 = Worlds
| label4 = Worlds
| data4 = Gardellia and City
| data4 = Gardellia and City
Line 656: Line 656:
|Taedport - City Center Mall
|Taedport - City Center Mall
|<small>{{ColorBox|White|Calidia|Black}}</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|White|Calidia|Black}}</small>
|<small>20/12/21</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|Green|Open|White}}</small>
|-
|106.
|Tomiville - TVTown
|<small>{{ColorBox|White|Gardellia|Black}}</small>
|<small>20/12/21</small>
|<small>20/12/21</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|Green|Open|White}}</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|Green|Open|White}}</small>
|-
|-
| colspan="4" |'''Total Confirmed to be Open'''
| colspan="4" |'''Total Confirmed to be Open'''
|'''74'''
|'''75'''
|-
|-
| colspan="5" |'''Bold''' indicates Prime Matt's Fast Food <small>'''''{{ColorBox|gray|Prime|White}}'''''</small> locations
| colspan="5" |'''Bold''' indicates Prime Matt's Fast Food <small>'''''{{ColorBox|gray|Prime|White}}'''''</small> locations