Matt's Fast Food: Difference between revisions
MatthieuTofu (talk | contribs) #MFF106 at Tomiville TVTown! |
MatthieuTofu (talk | contribs) #MFF107 now open at Maybax Tower in Cranbrook! |
||
| Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
| data2 = MatthieuTofu | | data2 = MatthieuTofu | ||
| label3 = Number of shops | | label3 = Number of shops | ||
| data3 = | | data3 = 107+1 | ||
| label4 = Worlds | | label4 = Worlds | ||
| data4 = Gardellia and City | | data4 = Gardellia and City | ||
| Line 661: | Line 661: | ||
|106. | |106. | ||
|Tomiville - TVTown | |Tomiville - TVTown | ||
|<small>{{ColorBox|White|Gardellia|Black}}</small> | |||
|<small>20/12/21</small> | |||
|<small>{{ColorBox|Green|Open|White}}</small> | |||
|- | |||
|107. | |||
|Cranbrook - Maybax Tower | |||
|<small>{{ColorBox|White|Gardellia|Black}}</small> | |<small>{{ColorBox|White|Gardellia|Black}}</small> | ||
|<small>20/12/21</small> | |<small>20/12/21</small> | ||
| Line 666: | Line 672: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="4" |'''Total Confirmed to be Open''' | | colspan="4" |'''Total Confirmed to be Open''' | ||
|''' | |'''76''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="5" |'''Bold''' indicates Prime Matt's Fast Food <small>'''''{{ColorBox|gray|Prime|White}}'''''</small> locations | | colspan="5" |'''Bold''' indicates Prime Matt's Fast Food <small>'''''{{ColorBox|gray|Prime|White}}'''''</small> locations | ||