Matt's Fast Food: Difference between revisions
MatthieuTofu (talk | contribs) #MFF107 now open at Maybax Tower in Cranbrook! |
MatthieuTofu (talk | contribs) #MFF107 now open at Newgate City! |
||
| Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
| data2 = MatthieuTofu | | data2 = MatthieuTofu | ||
| label3 = Number of shops | | label3 = Number of shops | ||
| data3 = | | data3 = 108+1 | ||
| label4 = Worlds | | label4 = Worlds | ||
| data4 = Gardellia and City | | data4 = Gardellia and City | ||
| Line 669: | Line 669: | ||
|<small>{{ColorBox|White|Gardellia|Black}}</small> | |<small>{{ColorBox|White|Gardellia|Black}}</small> | ||
|<small>20/12/21</small> | |<small>20/12/21</small> | ||
|<small>{{ColorBox|Green|Open|White}}</small> | |||
|- | |||
|108. | |||
|Newgate City - Fairway Passenger Terminal | |||
|<small>{{ColorBox|White|Calidia|Black}}</small> | |||
|<small>08/01/22</small> | |||
|<small>{{ColorBox|Green|Open|White}}</small> | |<small>{{ColorBox|Green|Open|White}}</small> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="4" |'''Total Confirmed to be Open''' | | colspan="4" |'''Total Confirmed to be Open''' | ||
|''' | |'''77''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="5" |'''Bold''' indicates Prime Matt's Fast Food <small>'''''{{ColorBox|gray|Prime|White}}'''''</small> locations | | colspan="5" |'''Bold''' indicates Prime Matt's Fast Food <small>'''''{{ColorBox|gray|Prime|White}}'''''</small> locations | ||