Matt's Fast Food: Difference between revisions

#MFF107 now open at Maybax Tower in Cranbrook!
#MFF107 now open at Newgate City!
Line 8: Line 8:
| data2 = MatthieuTofu
| data2 = MatthieuTofu
| label3 = Number of shops
| label3 = Number of shops
| data3 = 107+1
| data3 = 108+1
| label4 = Worlds
| label4 = Worlds
| data4 = Gardellia and City
| data4 = Gardellia and City
Line 669: Line 669:
|<small>{{ColorBox|White|Gardellia|Black}}</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|White|Gardellia|Black}}</small>
|<small>20/12/21</small>
|<small>20/12/21</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|Green|Open|White}}</small>
|-
|108.
|Newgate City - Fairway Passenger Terminal
|<small>{{ColorBox|White|Calidia|Black}}</small>
|<small>08/01/22</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|Green|Open|White}}</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|Green|Open|White}}</small>
|-
|-
| colspan="4" |'''Total Confirmed to be Open'''
| colspan="4" |'''Total Confirmed to be Open'''
|'''76'''
|'''77'''
|-
|-
| colspan="5" |'''Bold''' indicates Prime Matt's Fast Food <small>'''''{{ColorBox|gray|Prime|White}}'''''</small> locations
| colspan="5" |'''Bold''' indicates Prime Matt's Fast Food <small>'''''{{ColorBox|gray|Prime|White}}'''''</small> locations