Matt's Fast Food: Difference between revisions
MatthieuTofu (talk | contribs) #MFF109 now open at Newgate City Fairway Point! |
MatthieuTofu (talk | contribs) #MFF110 now open at Traxia ConnectCentral Station! |
||
| Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
| data2 = MatthieuTofu | | data2 = MatthieuTofu | ||
| label3 = Number of shops | | label3 = Number of shops | ||
| data3 = | | data3 = 110+1 | ||
| label4 = Worlds | | label4 = Worlds | ||
| data4 = Gardellia and City | | data4 = Gardellia and City | ||
| Line 680: | Line 680: | ||
|Newgate City - Fairway Point | |Newgate City - Fairway Point | ||
|<small>{{ColorBox|White|Calidia|Black}}</small> | |<small>{{ColorBox|White|Calidia|Black}}</small> | ||
|<small>29/01/22</small> | |||
|<small>{{ColorBox|Green|Open|White}}</small> | |||
|- | |||
|110. | |||
|Traxia - Traxia ConnectCentral Station | |||
|<small>{{ColorBox|White|Gardellia|Black}}</small> | |||
|<small>29/01/22</small> | |<small>29/01/22</small> | ||
|<small>{{ColorBox|Green|Open|White}}</small> | |<small>{{ColorBox|Green|Open|White}}</small> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="4" |'''Total Confirmed to be Open''' | | colspan="4" |'''Total Confirmed to be Open''' | ||
|''' | |'''79''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="5" |'''Bold''' indicates Prime Matt's Fast Food <small>'''''{{ColorBox|gray|Prime|White}}'''''</small> locations | | colspan="5" |'''Bold''' indicates Prime Matt's Fast Food <small>'''''{{ColorBox|gray|Prime|White}}'''''</small> locations | ||