Matt's Fast Food: Difference between revisions

mNo edit summary
#MFF112 now open at Paradise Shopping Mall, 5H!
Line 8: Line 8:
| data2 = MatthieuTofu
| data2 = MatthieuTofu
| label3 = Number of shops
| label3 = Number of shops
| data3 = 111+1
| data3 = 112+1
| label4 = Worlds
| label4 = Worlds
| data4 = Gardellia and City
| data4 = Gardellia and City
Line 693: Line 693:
|<small>{{ColorBox|White|Calidia|Black}}</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|White|Calidia|Black}}</small>
|<small>29/01/22</small>
|<small>29/01/22</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|Green|Open|White}}</small>
|-
|112.
|La Resistance - Paradise Shopping Mall G/F
|<small>{{ColorBox|Gold|FifthHaven (5H)|Black}}</small>
|<small>31/01/22</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|Green|Open|White}}</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|Green|Open|White}}</small>
|-
|-
| colspan="4" |'''Total Confirmed to be Open'''
| colspan="4" |'''Total Confirmed to be Open'''
|'''80'''
|'''81'''
|-
|-
| colspan="5" |'''Bold''' indicates Prime Matt's Fast Food <small>'''''{{ColorBox|gray|Prime|White}}'''''</small> locations
| colspan="5" |'''Bold''' indicates Prime Matt's Fast Food <small>'''''{{ColorBox|gray|Prime|White}}'''''</small> locations