Centreumtv: Difference between revisions
MatthieuTofu (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
MatthieuTofu (talk | contribs) →Channel List: Expanded channel offering |
||
| Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
| 002 || centreum home || General || Basic+ || centreumtv's main channel. | | 002 || centreum home || General || Basic+ || centreumtv's main channel. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 003 || centreum | | 003 || centreum life || Lifestyle || Basic+ || A lifestyle-oriented channel. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 004 || centreum | | 004 || centreum music || Music || Basic+ || Music and entertainment 24/7. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 005 || centreum | | 005 || centreum world || Documentary || Basic+ || A global documentary channel. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 006 || centreum | | 006 || centreum mini || Children || Basic+ || A channel dedicated to children. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 007 || centreum | | 007 || centreum youth || Teens || Basic+ || The channel with the most popular teen shows. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 008 || NewsNet Parliament || Live Coverage || Basic+ || Live coverage of Parliament sessions. | | 008 || NewsNet Parliament || Live Coverage || Basic+ || Live coverage of Parliament sessions. | ||
| Line 44: | Line 44: | ||
| 009 || centreum live || Live Coverage || Basic+ || Live coverage of public events. | | 009 || centreum live || Live Coverage || Basic+ || Live coverage of public events. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |015 | ||
|centreum sports 5 | |||
|Sports | |||
|Sports+ | |||
|Live Sports coverage. | |||
|- | |||
|016 | |||
|centreum sports 6 | |||
|Sports | |||
|Sports+ | |||
|Live Sports coverage. | |||
|- | |||
|017 | |||
|centreum sports 7 | |||
|Sports | |||
|Sports+ | |||
|Live Sports coverage. | |||
|- | |||
| 030 || WBC || General || Premium+ || WolvHaven Broadcasting Corporation's main channel. | |||
|- | |||
|101 | |||
|CNN | |||
|News | |||
|GlobalNews+ | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|102 | |||
|BBC | |||
|News | |||
|GlobalNews+ | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|103 | |||
|CNBC | |||
|News | |||
|GlobalNews+ | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|104 | |||
|Bloomberg | |||
|News | |||
|GlobalNews+ | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|105 | |||
|France24 (English) | |||
|News | |||
|GlobalNews+ | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|106 | |||
|Sky News | |||
|News | |||
|GlobalNews+ | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|107 | |||
|Al Jazeera English | |||
|News | |||
|GlobalNews+ | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|108 | |||
|Euronews | |||
|News | |||
|GlobalNews+ | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
{{Template:Centreum.mNavbox}} | {{Template:Centreum.mNavbox}} | ||