Building Blasts: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
No edit summary
 
Line 58: Line 58:
|<small>University Campus infrastructure</small>
|<small>University Campus infrastructure</small>
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" |#2
| rowspan="4" |#2
| rowspan="3" |23/04/22
| rowspan="4" |23/04/22
|Wolfminster Grid
|Wolfminster Grid
|TBC
|TBC
Line 71: Line 71:
|Bokbokobama
|Bokbokobama
|<small>University Campus infrastructure</small>
|<small>University Campus infrastructure</small>
|-
| colspan="3" |''Did not occur''
|-
|#3
|07/05/22
| colspan="3" |''Cancelled''
|-
|#4
|21/05/22
| colspan="3" |''Freebuild Session. No Work Packages.''
|-
|-
| colspan="5" |'''[https://docs.google.com/presentation/d/1lOat3hIbKHXgtaTgKTZHqqicZgSsOQ2Bm7yG7LQAiNQ/edit?usp=sharing Click here for more information]'''
| colspan="5" |'''[https://docs.google.com/presentation/d/1lOat3hIbKHXgtaTgKTZHqqicZgSsOQ2Bm7yG7LQAiNQ/edit?usp=sharing Click here for more information]'''
|}
|}