Building Blasts: Difference between revisions
MatthieuTofu (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
MatthieuTofu (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 58: | Line 58: | ||
|<small>University Campus infrastructure</small> | |<small>University Campus infrastructure</small> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |#2 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |23/04/22 | ||
|Wolfminster Grid | |Wolfminster Grid | ||
|TBC | |TBC | ||
| Line 71: | Line 71: | ||
|Bokbokobama | |Bokbokobama | ||
|<small>University Campus infrastructure</small> | |<small>University Campus infrastructure</small> | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="3" |''Did not occur'' | |||
|- | |||
|#3 | |||
|07/05/22 | |||
| colspan="3" |''Cancelled'' | |||
|- | |||
|#4 | |||
|21/05/22 | |||
| colspan="3" |''Freebuild Session. No Work Packages.'' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="5" |'''[https://docs.google.com/presentation/d/1lOat3hIbKHXgtaTgKTZHqqicZgSsOQ2Bm7yG7LQAiNQ/edit?usp=sharing Click here for more information]''' | | colspan="5" |'''[https://docs.google.com/presentation/d/1lOat3hIbKHXgtaTgKTZHqqicZgSsOQ2Bm7yG7LQAiNQ/edit?usp=sharing Click here for more information]''' | ||
|} | |} | ||