Matt's Fast Food: Difference between revisions

#MFF115 now open in Wadiya!
#MFF116 now open at Lower West End!
Line 8: Line 8:
| data2 = MatthieuTofu
| data2 = MatthieuTofu
| label3 = Number of shops
| label3 = Number of shops
| data3 = 115+1
| data3 = 116+1
| label4 = Worlds
| label4 = Worlds
| data4 = Gardellia and City
| data4 = Gardellia and City
Line 717: Line 717:
|<small>{{ColorBox|White|Calidia|Black}}</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|White|Calidia|Black}}</small>
|<small>10/07/22</small>
|<small>10/07/22</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|Green|Open|White}}</small>
|-
|116.
|Capitol Island - Lower West End
|<small>{{ColorBox|Gold|FifthHaven (5H)|Black}}</small>
|<small>11/07/22</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|Green|Open|White}}</small>
|<small>{{ColorBox|Green|Open|White}}</small>
|-
|-
| colspan="4" |'''Total Confirmed to be Open'''
| colspan="4" |'''Total Confirmed to be Open'''
|'''83'''
|'''84'''
|-
|-
| colspan="5" |'''Bold''' indicates Prime Matt's Fast Food <small>'''''{{ColorBox|gray|Prime|White}}'''''</small> locations
| colspan="5" |'''Bold''' indicates Prime Matt's Fast Food <small>'''''{{ColorBox|gray|Prime|White}}'''''</small> locations